1,768

Recently Sold Homes in 78634

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $315,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    212 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Classic Collection

    212 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 314 Ashby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $409,488 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    314 Ashby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Yoder CastleRock Realty, LLC

    314 Ashby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $338,665 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    225 Clearlake Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    CastleRock Communities Brooklands

    225 Clearlake Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 332 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    332 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    332 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 1406 Laguna Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1406 Laguna Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,536

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bailey eXp Realty, LLC

    1406 Laguna Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    208 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Classic Collection

    208 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    100 Bell Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,853

    Last Listing Agent James Hardin Hecht Real Estate Group

    100 Bell Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /18

    $324,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    215 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Flora

    215 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 21712 Urraca Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21712 Urraca Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,037

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Smith KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    21712 Urraca Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /15

    $342,440 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    121 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    121 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /19

    $298,440 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    109 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Claremont Collection

    109 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 119 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $339,790 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    119 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    119 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /27

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    535 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    535 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 126 Saint Marys Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    126 Saint Marys Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,864

    Last Listing Agent Blake Anthony eXp Realty, LLC

    126 Saint Marys Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 107 Finley St, Hutto, TX 13098

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    107 Finley St, Hutto, TX 13098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sandidge Compass RE Texas, LLC

    107 Finley St, Hutto, TX 13098
  • 7322 Loggia Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7322 Loggia Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,940

    Last Listing Agent Heather White Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    7322 Loggia Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /29

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1002 Universal Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Prairie Winds - Gem Series

    1002 Universal Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 100 Wren Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    100 Wren Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,110

    Last Listing Agent Donna Harris JPAR Austin

    100 Wren Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 221 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    221 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    221 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /18

    $361,060 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    300 Crumpton Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,885

    Taylor Morrison Emory Crossing 50s

    300 Crumpton Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • Unlisted Address

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 110 Duroc Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $412,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    110 Duroc Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    110 Duroc Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $294,921 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    203 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    203 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /32

    $378,283 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    317 Willow Heights Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Rolling Glen

    317 Willow Heights Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /13

    $374,590 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    203 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Claremont Collection

    203 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 921 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $664,931 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    921 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    921 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 540 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $376,085 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    540 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    540 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 302 Floating Leaf Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    302 Floating Leaf Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,271

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Meek Keller Williams Realty

    302 Floating Leaf Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 304 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    $313,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    304 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    304 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $336,600 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    528 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Flora

    528 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /33

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    109 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Prairie Winds - Gem Series

    109 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78621
  • 908 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $648,988 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    908 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    908 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 723 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    723 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,281

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Homer Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    723 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /16

    $287,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    509 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    509 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 3624 Carinaro Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    $426,318 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3624 Carinaro Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    3624 Carinaro Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 721 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    721 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,073

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    721 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 112 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $627,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    112 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,507

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    112 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 310 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    310 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,272

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Birdsong Realty of America, LLC

    310 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 742 Universal Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    742 Universal Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    742 Universal Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    511 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    511 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home