1,768

Recently Sold Homes in 78634

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $412,140 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    213 Corniche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands 3 Car Collection

    213 Corniche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $268,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    515 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    515 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /6

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    121 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Meritage Homes Flora

    121 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $347,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    309 Stratus Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Classic Collection

    309 Stratus Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 113 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    113 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,021

    Last Listing Agent Tri Ngo Winvo Realty

    113 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 111 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    111 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,579

    Last Listing Agent Yidnekachew Fantu LoKation Real Estate

    111 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 312 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    312 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    312 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $343,540 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    205 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    205 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /10

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    100 Maple Hedge Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Meritage Homes Flora

    100 Maple Hedge Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /22

    $332,365 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    105 Sunview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    105 Sunview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /23

    $260,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    124 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Stonehill Collection

    124 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $305,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    501 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    501 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 117 Holmby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $385,110 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    117 Holmby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    117 Holmby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /13

    $345,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    202 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Claremont Collection

    202 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 109 Castle Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    109 Castle Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,273

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    109 Castle Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 102 Holmby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $388,025 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    102 Holmby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    102 Holmby Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 223 Flinn St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    223 Flinn St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,960

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stahl TexCen Realty

    223 Flinn St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $398,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    103 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands 3 Car Collection

    103 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 925 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $577,286 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    925 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    925 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /21

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    321 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Cottage Collection

    321 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /42

    $382,170 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    307 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    307 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 121 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    $474,089 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    121 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    121 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $406,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    600 Corniche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands 3 Car Collection

    600 Corniche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 221 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    221 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,677

    Last Listing Agent TERRI TIZZARD HERNANDEZ Pure Realty

    221 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 204 Low Bramble Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    204 Low Bramble Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Ray Realty Texas LLC

    204 Low Bramble Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /22

    $433,135 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    201 Beartooth Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,449

    Taylor Morrison Emory Crossing 50s

    201 Beartooth Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $318,015 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    152 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Flora

    152 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 133 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    133 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    133 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 112 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $319,490 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    112 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

112 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 202 Westfield St, Hutto, TX 13098

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    202 Westfield St, Hutto, TX 13098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Vasquez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    202 Westfield St, Hutto, TX 13098
  • 8030 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8030 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,545

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Norwine Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

    8030 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /53

    $454,409 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    611 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,125

    611 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /21

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    133 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Flora

    133 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /86

    $425,531 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    115 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Rolling Glen

    115 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /23

    $249,640 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    132 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Stonehill Collection

    132 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 118 Lone Star Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    118 Lone Star Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,099

    Last Listing Agent Molly Friedrich Friedrich Realty LLC

    118 Lone Star Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 604 Creston St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    604 Creston St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,345

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    604 Creston St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /33

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    101 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Flora

    101 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /32

    $405,973 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    318 Willow Heights Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Rolling Glen

    318 Willow Heights Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 2804 Wooden Tower St, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $614,940 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2804 Wooden Tower St, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,520

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hatzfeld Solutions Real Estate Texas

    2804 Wooden Tower St, Pflugerville, TX 78660

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home