20,312

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $314,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    147 Sulphur River Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 147 Sulphur River Loop. This well-kept home offers an open floor plan, a spacious kitchen with a large island, and plenty of natural light throughout. Set on a quiet loop street in the Riverwalk neighborhood, you’ll enjoy peaceful surroundings with a community pool and trails nearby. Perfectly located for commute and convenience near the intersection of Gattis School Rd and the 130

    Agent Photo

    James Johnson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (512) 846-7336

    147 Sulphur River Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /40

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 Brabham Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    4 bed 3 bath home offering approximately 2,500 sq ft of spacious two story living in Hutto, TX, located in the desirable Cotton Brook community with convenient access to major roads, shopping and dining. This newly built home features an open concept layout where the kitchen, dining and living areas flow seamlessly together, creating a bright and functional space for everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Nitin Kumar

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (512) 357-7072

    106 Brabham Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /50

    $442,742 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    132 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Rolling Glen

    132 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 705 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      705 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /20

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    210 Helen Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 210 Helen Rd — where comfort, functionality, and peaceful views come together in one of Hutto’s most inviting one-story floor plans. This beautifully designed home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a dedicated flex space — perfect for a home office, playroom, workout area, or quiet retreat. The layout is both spacious and efficient, with a seamless flow between living,

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Lamm

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 378-4165

    210 Helen Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    550 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Resia Hutto Square offers spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Hutto, TX. Our homes are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, featuring open layouts, built-in shelving, and modern finishes that make every space feel like home.Enjoy a contemporary kitchen with sleek design details perfect for cooking, entertaining, or relaxing after a long day. Every apartment is

    Resia Hutto Square

    (737) 259-7818

    550 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 124 Meadowside Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    124 Meadowside Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,951

    Last Listing Agent Kentravis Aubrey eXp Realty, LLC

    124 Meadowside Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 4744 Morese Palace Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Morese Palace Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4744 Morese Palace Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

  • /38

    $449,000

    Open Sat 10:30AM - 12:30PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    202 Quarryman Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 202 Quarryman Dr in Hutto, TX 78634 — a beautifully refreshed, move-in ready home located directly across from the community park and basketball court. If you’ve been searching for a Hutto home for sale with space, standout updates, and a prime location near Hutto’s best attractions, this one delivers. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for everyday living and entertaining,

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Fountain

    The One Realty

    (737) 530-3894

    202 Quarryman Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    107 Tanglewood Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Step into a beautifully reimagined home where contemporary style meets everyday comfort. 107 Tanglewood Ln is a stunning, fully remodeled single-story retreat designed for effortless living. Ideally situated with quick access to highways, toll roads, and premier shopping, this home offers both convenience and sophistication. Inside, a carpet-free layout enhances the sleek, modern aesthetic, while

    Agent Photo

    Stewart Lane

    Billboard Asset Management LLC

    (737) 372-7932

    107 Tanglewood Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 519 Vantage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    519 Vantage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    519 Vantage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 3004 Wynn Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

      $332,477 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Wynn Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3004 Wynn Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /30

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3 Sq Ft

    316 Carrington St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Your family will love this AWESOME and HUGE home and living the small town lifestyle and schools that Hutto offers - at a fantastic price!! And, it's still an easy commute to everything Austin! Unbelievable! This extraordinary home shows like new at a fraction of the price in a quiet walkable neighborhood. You'll appreciate the multiple open family and entertainment spaces whether you are a large

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Brodrick

    (737) 352-5237

    316 Carrington St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /69

    Starting at $1,175 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Discover the lifestyle you've always imagined—where comfort meets modern design and convenience blends seamlessly with quality. At Hutto Station, our thoughtfully designed one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes offer spacious floor plans, contemporary finishes, and upscale amenities tailored to your everyday needs. Whether you're relaxing in your stylish residence, enjoying the resort-style

    Hutto Station

    (737) 259-6908

    551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /23

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    529 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    529 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 617 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      617 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /34

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    209 Anderson St, Hutto, TX 78634

    This beautifully updated, one-story gem in the sought-after Hutto Square neighborhood is MINUTES FROM SAMSUNG. It offers nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring four+ bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a warm, inviting layout that flow seamlessly throughout. The heart of the home opens effortlessly to a true backyard oasis — complete with a screened porch

    Agent Photo

    Nicholas Podrebarac

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 276-0841

    209 Anderson St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /18

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    201 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to the brand new Taylor Morrison Eller model at 201 Betsy Road in Emory Crossing! Be the first to live in this charming home. The rear-entry two-car garage adds curb appeal and convenience, while the front porch welcomes you inside. Step into an open-concept living where a stylish kitchen with separate pantry flows into the dining area and great room. The bright primary suite with a

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 379-1208

    201 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 205 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    205 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Previti Pure Realty

    205 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 707 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      707 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

  • /40

    $575,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    81 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    81 Family Circle offers a rare ~1 acre property (about .99 acres) with a 1 story home featuring ~2,580 square feet with 4.5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2-car attached garage. The functional layout includes 2 living areas, a large kitchen with island, and a stone fireplace anchoring the main living space. Large primary bedroom and bathroom. Huge screened in porch which could potentially be easily

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 520-3694

    81 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /35

    Starting at $1,463 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    865 Limmer Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    Come and unwind in our resident amenity center, where you can enjoy a delicious cup of coffee or latte from our complimentary espresso bar, which proudly serves Starbucks® coffee. Our high-tech fitness center is available 24/7 with streaming cardio, free weights, strength, and CrossFit stations. You can also enjoy some sunshine and resort-style living on our sundeck or private cabana or dip in

    Mansions Eight65

    (737) 637-5642

    865 Limmer Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /16

    $418,505 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    96 Flowers Ave, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Emory Crossing 50s

    96 Flowers Ave, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 3006 Vanderscile Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Vanderscile Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3006 Vanderscile Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /31

    $575,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    80 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    Price improvement — now an even greater opportunity.Tucked away on a quiet street where neighbors still wave hello, this beautifully updated home offers the rare blend of country calm and modern comfort—all set on over an acre of fully fenced land with an electric gate. The main residence features a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout, filled with natural light and enhanced by

    Agent Photo

    Guadalupe Abbud

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 347-1578

    80 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /11

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    102 Aguilar Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    FOR LEASE! Professionally cleaned and ready for quick move-in! Fantastic single-family, 3-sides stone home with tons of upgrades, including tile and wood-look flooring, coffered ceilings, fireplace, ceiling fans, blinds, upgraded appliances, and more. Great MIL floor plan with a spacious primary suite featuring a separate tub and shower. Front room works perfectly as a formal dining, home office,

    Agent Photo

    Chrissy Caputo

    Austin Summit Group

    (737) 315-3704

    102 Aguilar Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /16

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    228 Skyfire St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Watermill Collection

    228 Skyfire St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 107 Beartooth Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Beartooth Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      107 Beartooth Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /22

    $320,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    145 Plantain Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Nestled in the community of Hutto Highlands, this charming single-story home offers the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and modern comfort. The curb appeal is immediate, featuring a classic brick exterior accented by mature trees and meticulously maintained landscaping with decorative stone borders. Step inside to find an inviting open-concept floor plan characterized by high ceilings and

    Agent Photo

    Ross Speed

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (512) 361-4246

    145 Plantain Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /50

    Starting at $1,568

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634

    It's time to stop imagining your dream home and start living it at YardHomes(R) Cottonwood Creek. Experience the ultimate comfort and convenience with apartment-inspired living combined with the luxury of a full grass yard.

    YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek

    (737) 259-6140

    401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 140 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634

    $614,416 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    140 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    140 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /26

      Est $397,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Ottaviano Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3017 Ottaviano Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cabiya Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $421,097 per Acre

    828 County Road 132, Hutto, TX 78634

    Excellent 4.75-acre development opportunity located in the Hutto ETJ. This property sits in the direct path of growth as Hutto expands north toward Chandler Road and is surrounded by existing and future residential communities. Its location makes it an ideal candidate for multi-family, condo, mixed-use, or neighborhood commercial development. The property offers strong infrastructure support with

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 234-7669

    828 County Road 132, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /50

    Starting at $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    211 Benelli Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Spacious, resort-style optionsEnjoy spacious full hookup RV sites and modern cabins near Austin, along with relaxing amenities including a pool, hot tub, dog park, and scenic walking trails. Located just minutes from Round Rock and North Austin, Redbud Ranch Cabin & RV Resort is a convenient RV park near Austin whether you’re visiting for a few nights or planning a longer visit.Easily

    Redbud Ranch Cabin & RV Resort

    (737) 747-7780

    211 Benelli Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 103 Aguilar Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    103 Aguilar Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,240

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Oleskey ERA Experts

    103 Aguilar Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 122 Finley St, Hutto, TX 78634

      $340,120 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Finley St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      122 Finley St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jie Luo REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

  • /37

    $635,000

    • Land
    • 6.03 Acres
    • $105,307 per Acre

    1796 County Road 139, Hutto, TX 78634

    Great Location for a Gentlemen's Ranch just minutes from the city, shopping and entertainment. Just South of the E Williamson co highway and proposed future Hutto Loop, near the new Samsung Plant. A great place for building your dream home and having your mini farm. One inch water line from county road 139 along the right side of the gravel drive to the second gate where the driveway ends. Plenty

    Agent Photo

    Cesar Gonzalez

    Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    (737) 387-1266

    1796 County Road 139, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /50

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634

    At Village at Hutto Station, we combine modern comfort with resort-style living in Hutto, TX. Our single-story homes feature smart home technology, quartz countertops, luxury vinyl tileflooring, full-size washer and dryer, private backyards, and upgraded kitchen appliances. Enjoy our secure, gated community amenities like a sparkling pool and sundeck, fire pits, BBQ grill stations, clubhouse, and

    The Village at Hutto Station

    (737) 259-7923

    901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 326 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    326 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,219

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Dewar All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    326 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 112 Wilson Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      $393,628 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wilson Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      112 Wilson Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Omans eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home