20,313

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $914,600

    New Construction
    • 11 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    99 Mager Ln Unit F, Hutto, TX 78634

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 4-unit build-to-rent (BTR) portfolio in Hutto, TX, offered as part of the Villas at Cottonwood Trail community. This collection of detached 2–3 bedroom homes (822–1,152 SF) features private yards and dedicated parking, designed for strong rental demand and long-term tenant retention. Strategically located minutes from Samsung, Tesla, Amazon, and major toll roads

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 257-4554

    99 Mager Ln Unit F, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /8

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    249 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    Super great 3 bedroom 2 bath duplex at the end of cul de sac. 1 story. Private backyard. 1 car garage.

    Katherine Teeter Waterhouse Realty

    249 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 128 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    128 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,723

    Last Listing Agent Kene Mba NuView Realty Group

    128 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /20

      Est $327,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hondo Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1017 Hondo Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lindemann Hittss Solutions, LLC

  • /4

    $439,800

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    99 Mager Ln Unit G, Hutto, TX 78634

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 2-unit build-to-rent (BTR) investment opportunity in Hutto, TX, offered as part of the Villas at Cottonwood Trail community. These detached 2–3 bedroom homes (822–1,152 SF) feature private yards and dedicated parking, designed for strong rental demand and long-term tenant retention. Strategically located minutes from Samsung, Tesla, Amazon, and major toll roads

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 358-2503

    99 Mager Ln Unit G, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /38

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    122 Little Lake Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    4-2-2 - one story - 1955 square feet in Hutto off the 130 Toll. Home has fireplace, open floor-plan to living room, kitchen & dining room! Home has concrete patio in large backyard. All properties in our portfolio are required to participate in a mandatory Resident Benefits Package (RBP), designed to provide savings and convenient professional services that make maintaining your home

    122 Little Lake Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 1000 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1000 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,671

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1000 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 309 Mccoy Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $263,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mccoy Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      309 Mccoy Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jena Dubon Real Broker, LLC

  • /7

    $439,800

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    99 Mager Ln Unit G1, Hutto, TX 78634

Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 257-8776

    99 Mager Ln Unit G1, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /40

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Nestled in the rapidly growing and charming town of Hutto, Texas, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is morethan just a place to live—it’s a sanctuary. Zoned for the brand-new Lee Martinez Elementary School starting in the2025-2026 school year, this home offers both comfort and convenience.Built in 2021, with 2,282 square feet ofbeautifully designed living space, it boasts a

    Dan Smith Portico Real Estate

    202 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 606 Creston St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    606 Creston St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,923

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth King Douglas Residential, LLC

    606 Creston St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 213 Tall Oak Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Tall Oak Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      213 Tall Oak Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yurauri Galarraga Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $229,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    99 Mager Ln Unit C, Hutto, TX 78634

    22 homes available from the low $200's! The Juniper is a modern 3 bed, 2 bath stand-alone condo in The Villas at Cottonwood Trail—a boutique 22-home community in Hutto, TX. Priced from $229,900, choose from two thoughtfully designed floor plans featuring a bright, open living, kitchen, and dining area with large windows that bring in abundant natural light. A main-floor bedroom with ensuite bath

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 980-3553

    99 Mager Ln Unit C, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /11

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 11102, Hutto, TX 78634

    Free Move-In + Fast Approval. Call or text now to schedule a tour or to receive more info.Washer and dryer in-unit. Vinyl flooring throughout. Stainless steel appliances. Granite countertops. Private balcony. Carports and garages available. Swimming pool and fully equipped fitness center available. Call or text to schedule your tour . Nicolas Giangreco, All City Real Estate. Listing posted by

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 11102, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 153 Finstown St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    153 Finstown St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,955

    Last Listing Agent Nhi-Lan Vo Winvo Realty

    153 Finstown St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 124 Shiloh Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $296,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Shiloh Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      124 Shiloh Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Stone Rustic Oak Real Estate

  • /6

    $209,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft

    99 Mager Ln Unit B, Hutto, TX 78634

    22 homes available from the low $200's! The Pine is a 2 bed, 1.5 bath stand-alone condo in The Villas at Cottonwood Trail, a 22-home boutique community in Hutto, TX. Priced from $209,900, this 822 sq. ft. home offers a smart layout that balances comfort and function. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas create a welcoming main floor, with a discreet half bath and laundry room

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 387-5731

    99 Mager Ln Unit B, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /31

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    109 Allegro Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Discover this beautifully designed single-story home in the sought-after Cotton Brook community, offering a perfect blend of ease and practicality. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms across 1,430 square feet, this home is ideal for a variety of lifestyles or anyone seeking a serene environment. The thoughtfully designed layout places the primary bedroom at the back of the home

    Angie Mcwethy AMPM Property Managment Co

    109 Allegro Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    100 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Prairie Winds - Gem Series

    100 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 115 Colthorpe Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $368,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Colthorpe Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      115 Colthorpe Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Ormsbee Realty Texas LLC

  • /7

    $2,513,400

    New Construction
    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,982 Sq Ft

    99 Mager Ln Unit E2, Hutto, TX 78634

    Rare opportunity to acquire an 11-unit build-to-rent (BTR) portfolio in Hutto, TX, offered as part of the Villas at Cottonwood Trail community. This collection of detached 2-3 bedroom homes (822-1,152 SF) features private yards and dedicated parking, designed for strong rental demand and long-term tenant retention. Strategically located minutes from Samsung, Tesla, Amazon, and major toll roads

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 347-0295

    99 Mager Ln Unit E2, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /11

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    434 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Spacious 3-bedroom + Study, 2.5-bath home in Hutto! Open-concept floor plan with natural light throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island that overlooks the dining and living areas. Private primary suite with walk-in closet, dual vanities, and walk-in shower. Secondary bedrooms offer plenty of space and storage. Enjoy a covered patio and

    434 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 115 San Bernard Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    115 San Bernard Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,266

    Last Listing Agent Danny Baisley ENRG Global Realty, LLC

    115 San Bernard Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 213 Hendelson Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $375,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Hendelson Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      213 Hendelson Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pascal Munnelly Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    214 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    FIRST TIME HOME BUYER GRANT PROGRAM (UPTO) 15,600 IN GRANT MONEY, 8,100 in down payment assistance, and 7,500 in closing costs. Charming single story home located on a quiet interior lot in the established Park at Brushy Creek community of Hutto Tx. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a functional open layout designed for comfortable everyday living.At the front of the home,

    Jena Dubon Real Broker, LLC

    214 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    209 Phillips St, Hutto, TX 78634

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY MAY 2nd 10am - 12pm. FRESH AS SPRING! Fresh paint, New Carpet, Move-In Ready! Granite Counters, Deep Stainless Steel single basin sink. Great floor plan. Insulated garage door. Roof and A/C replaced 5 years ago. Generous sized bedrooms, storage galore: spacious walk-in closets in all bedrooms! Downstairs front room can be used for flex purposes. Abundance of windows in main

    Sharon Bruce Dash Realty

    209 Phillips St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /23

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    105 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    105 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 124 W Highfield St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $399,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Highfield St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      124 W Highfield St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dale Realty Texas LLC

  • /18

    $306,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Onyx Plan at Brooklands, Hutto, TX 76574

    The stellar Onyx floor plan fits any lifestyle. Providing excellent curb appeal, relax and enjoy your coffee or visit with your neighbors out on the spacious front porch. Upon entry to your new home, you are greeted with your secondary and third bedrooms, with your second bedroom featuring a walk-in closet. Across from the third bedroom lies your full secondary bathroom for your guests'

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 Pinkerton Dr Unit 36448152, Hutto, TX 76574
  • /11

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 122, Hutto, TX 78634

    Easy application process and affordable move-in ! Welcome to a bright, open unit in a warm and inviting community designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy clean finishes, an open-concept layout, and large windows that bring in beautiful natural light. The property features a resort-style pool, club-style fitness center, and a relaxing community clubhouse — perfect for unwinding, working from

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 122, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 533 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    533 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    533 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $402,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xenia DeVaney Investment Realty

  • /16

    $344,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    Catesby Plan at Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This single-story home has a convenient layout, with three bedrooms toward the front of the home and the owner’s suite in the back with a full bathroom and large walk-in closet. The bedrooms center around the open concept living area that includes a kitchen, dining area and family room with a small outdoor patio attached and a flex room across the hall.

    Lennar Builder
    1005 Ascari Ct Unit 36033045, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 Quail Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home located at 202 Quail Cir in Hutto, TX 78634. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers a functional and efficient floor plan with a bright and open living area that flows into a well-appointed kitchen featuring ample cabinet and counter space—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite provides a comfortable private retreat

    Yali Mao REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    202 Quail Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 1004 Sandra Ann Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1004 Sandra Ann Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Griffith Response Realty Advisors, LLC

    1004 Sandra Ann Way, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 228 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $324,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      228 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Haralson Pure Realty

  • /44

    $408,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    Comal Plan at Flora - 40' Homesites, Hutto, TX 78634

    This beautiful 2-story plan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept dining and family room. The kitchen is adorned with 42-inch cabinets and an abundance of counter space. Additional entertainment is made with ease in the oversized game room upstairs or out on the covered patio. The primary retreat offers a spa-like ensuite and a spacious walk-in closet, connected to the laundry

    Empire Homes Builder
    507 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 36491744, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /3

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE SOON!! APPLY ON OUR WEBSITE NOW!

    1019 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    AVAILABLE SOON!! APPLY ON OUR WEBSITE NOW!This charming single-family home in Hutto, TX offers an efficient and inviting layout with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed within 1,076 square feet. Built in 2012, the home blends modern construction with comfortable living, making it a great fit for families, first-time buyers, or investors.Inside, you’ll find a

    1019 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 118 Bridgeview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $340,861 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    118 Bridgeview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    118 Bridgeview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 205 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $321,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      205 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home