20,308

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Orwell II Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Orwell II floorplan is a spacious two-story design offering 3–4 bedrooms and 2.5–3.5 bathrooms. A two-car alley-loaded garage enhances curb appeal, while the open main level creates a warm and inviting flow. Upstairs, a versatile tech space and large game room provide the perfect areas for productivity, play, or relaxation. With its thoughtful design and flexible options, the Orwell II is a

    DRB Homes Builder
    506 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 37803040, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /31

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    306 Camargue Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Experience refined living at 306 Camargue Drive in Hutto’s sought-after Cotton Brook community. This two-story home spans roughly 2,500 sq ft, offering 4 bedrooms, a private office room (that can double up as another bedroom), 2.5 baths and designer touches throughout. The chef’s kitchen boasts all-new stainless appliances, abundant cabinetry and a generous walk-in pantry. On the main floor,

    Christina Murphy All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    306 Camargue Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $392,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 23, 2025

    272 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,125

    Empire Homes Flora - 40' Homesites

    272 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 311 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $283,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      311 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones Bella Real Estate

  • /36

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    103 Little Lake Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home offering a comfortable and versatile layout with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths. All bedrooms are thoughtfully located upstairs, along with a generous loft that provides a perfect second living area, game room, or home office. Downstairs features an inviting main living space, two dining areas, and a well-appointed kitchen with gas cooking,

    Carmen Petersen Redfin Corporation

    103 Little Lake Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /37

    $2,779 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    865 Limmer Loop Unit 811, Hutto, TX 78634

    Private Fenced-In Yards & Covered Patios with Weekly Lawn Care Included in lease. First-Floor Entrance with No Adjoining Homes Above or Below, Doggie Doors available in some units, Wood Plank-Style Flooring, Tall, Expansive Windows, 2-Inch Custom Window Treatments, Quartz Countertops in Kitchen & Baths Modern Tile Backsplash, Under-Cabinet Lighting, Pantries with Built-in Shelves,

    Teresa Baudino Attlee Realty, LLC

    865 Limmer Loop Unit 811, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 520 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    520 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    520 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 237 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $349,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      237 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /19

    $338,990

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    104 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Duff - This single-story home is perfect for families who need space. There is a bedroom suite by the front door with a bathroom and walk-in closet, as well as an owner’s suite in the back of the home. Two bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall and the open living area is adjacent with a kitchen, dining room, family room and a back patio. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    104 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /10

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    702 Gemsbok Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Open floor plan 2 story house ,very short distance to school, major shopping and Samsung development.

    Salim Chowdhury O'Barr Rost REALTORS

    702 Gemsbok Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 123 Wichita River Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    123 Wichita River Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Van Henry Austin Texas Homes, LLC

    123 Wichita River Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 212 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $306,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      212 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Groom Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $422,998

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    208 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Well suited to a variety of lifestyle needs, the Willow floor plan is a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home that s spacious and functional, with an open-concept kitchen and great room, dedicated dining room, and sizable primary retreat complete with a large walk-in closet and spa-like ensuite. Ideal for outdoor enthusiasts, the covered patio complements the home, creating a perfect setting for dining and

    Empire Homes Builder
    208 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /39

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    111 Grapefruit Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Charming & Spacious Home in Prime Hutto Location – Where Small-Town Feel Meets Suburban Growth Welcome to 111 Grapefruit Rd, a beautifully designed, 2021-built two-story home located in one of Hutto’s most convenient neighborhoods south of Highway 79—offering unbeatable convenience to grocery shopping at H-E-B & Costco, nearby schools, and commuter routes. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers

    Lance Demonteiro eXp Realty, LLC

    111 Grapefruit Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $366,340 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    103 Miglia St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    103 Miglia St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 232 Tolcarne Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $319,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Tolcarne Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      232 Tolcarne Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Swingler Haven Homes

  • /17

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    Spectra Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the covered porch, you’re greeted by a flex room. Continuing through the main level, you pass a powder bath and the two-car garage before stepping into the open kitchen, dining area, and family room. A back patio is located just off the dining area. Upstairs, a spacious loft connects three additional bedrooms—each with a walk-in closet—and a shared

    Starlight Homes Builder
    110 Stonebrook Dr Unit 36494746, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /30

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    204 Flowers Ave Unit 123, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 2004 Flowers Ave #123 in Hutto, located in the master-planned community of Emory Crossing. This beautiful, newer home features a spacious open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, two living areas, and a dedicated study with double doors—perfect for working from home.The kitchen offers white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, and comes fully

    Yahaira Martinez Horizon Realty

    204 Flowers Ave Unit 123, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $310,840 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    207 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    207 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 317 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $460,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      317 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Kalafut eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $395,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    Colton Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Experience the ultimate in flexibility and luxury with the Colton floor plan. This thoughtfully designed home offers an abundance of versatile spaces, both upstairs and downstairs, allowing you to create the perfect environment for your lifestyle. Whether you envision a home gym, office, playroom, extra bedroom, or any other custom space, the Colton provides endless possibilities to fit your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36484281, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    108 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Large Single Family home with a built space of 2000 sqft. It is 3 bedroom 2 bath spaciously spread out with a separate family room and a fairly big formal dinning room near the entry which can be used as an office space. Big kitchen with furnished cabinets. Appliances include microwave, stove, refrigerator, an oven and washer/dryer. Big backyard for children and/or pets. Coming to the

    Sunita Samala Full Circle RE

    108 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /25

    $516,795 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    126 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,136

    Meritage Homes Prairie Winds - Executive Collection

    126 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 103 San Antonio Riverwalk, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $322,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 San Antonio Riverwalk, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 San Antonio Riverwalk, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fowlkes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $335,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    536 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    Give the kids their own room or make your visitors feel at home thanks to the Coronado’s four bedrooms. Almond cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, cool beige laminate flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Essence package.

    DRB Homes Builder
    536 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    223 Chickasaw Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Minimum lease term is 12-month. Credit score is required to be 650 or above with combined income at least 3 times of monthly rent. No eviction history or housing-related collections. Other conditions may apply. Only small to medium, non-aggressive pets are acceptable. Additional pet deposit and monthly pet fees will apply. App fee is $75 per adult, non-refundable.

    Jie Liu All Side Realty

    223 Chickasaw Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    401 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,189

    Last Listing Agent Swee Koh Yan-Min Kuo, Broker

    401 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 326 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $302,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      326 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /38

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    214 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    FIRST TIME HOME BUYER GRANT PROGRAM (UPTO) 15,600 IN GRANT MONEY, 8,100 in down payment assistance, and 7,500 in closing costs. Charming single story home located on a quiet interior lot in the established Park at Brushy Creek community of Hutto Tx. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a functional open layout designed for comfortable everyday living.At the front of the home,

    Jena Dubon Real Broker, LLC

    214 Pentire Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 Estate Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Huge! Must see 2000+sq ft Lakeside home! Beautiful hardwood throughout ALL living areas, upgraded tile around the chimney, bathrooms and the kitchen. NEST Thermo. Updated neutral paint throughout, covered deck with storage in the backyard. Ready for BBQ, birthdays or family gatherings to enjoy. . Great location within walking distance to the park, trails and the pool. Minutes to the NEW HEB PLUS,

    Kay Zazy Kay Zazy, Broker

    312 Estate Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 115 Oakdale Meadows Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    115 Oakdale Meadows Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooker RE/MAX Vision

    115 Oakdale Meadows Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 324 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $302,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      324 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kress Pure Realty

  • /18

    $306,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Onyx Plan at Brooklands, Hutto, TX 76574

    The stellar Onyx floor plan fits any lifestyle. Providing excellent curb appeal, relax and enjoy your coffee or visit with your neighbors out on the spacious front porch. Upon entry to your new home, you are greeted with your secondary and third bedrooms, with your second bedroom featuring a walk-in closet. Across from the third bedroom lies your full secondary bathroom for your guests'

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 Pinkerton Dr Unit 36448152, Hutto, TX 76574
  • /9

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    701 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Nestled at Cottonwood Farms Community, this single-family residence in Williamson County offers a blend of contemporary design and comfortable living in 3 Beds + 2.5 baths. It presents a wonderful opportunity for those seeking a home ready for immediate occupancy. The property includes a convenient two-garage, providing ample space for vehicles and storage. This residence represents a unique

    Riju Varghese AG Homes Real Estate LLC

    701 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 204 E Vienna Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    204 E Vienna Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,531

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Pfaffe T J Lewis Real Estate

    204 E Vienna Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 322 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $282,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      322 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rademacher Bray Real Estate Group LLC

  • /16

    $344,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    Catesby Plan at Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This single-story home has a convenient layout, with three bedrooms toward the front of the home and the owner’s suite in the back with a full bathroom and large walk-in closet. The bedrooms center around the open concept living area that includes a kitchen, dining area and family room with a small outdoor patio attached and a flex room across the hall.

    Lennar Builder
    1005 Ascari Ct Unit 36033045, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /25

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    309 Simmental Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    Step into your own personal paradise! Introducing this delightful 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence featuring an attached 2-car garage and ample space for up to 4 additional parking spots. Outside, a beautifully landscaped yard awaits, adorned with trees, a garden, and a rejuvenating pool with customizable temperature control and captivating fountains, transforming your backyard into a year-round

    Suman Devineni Realty Texas LLC

    309 Simmental Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 8506 Wellspring Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    $306,980 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8506 Wellspring Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Lindsey GoldSher Properties

    8506 Wellspring Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 314 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $309,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      314 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pauly Campanaro eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home