20,308

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $306,275

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    205 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    What's Special: Covered Patio | 2nd Floor Laundry Room | Large Kitchen Island | Understairs Storage | New Floor Plan. New Construction - May Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grouse at 205 Betsy Road in Emory Crossing! This inviting two-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,572 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. Step

    Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    205 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 105 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    105 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,491

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    105 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1103 Enclave Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $460,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Enclave Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1103 Enclave Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Sellers Texas Property Shop

  • /10

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    101 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    Give the kids their own room or make your visitors feel at home thanks to the Coronado's four bedrooms. Gray cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, warm beige EVP flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Radiant package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    101 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /27

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    332 Lightcliff St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,996

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dale Realty Texas LLC

    332 Lightcliff St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1103 Briscoe Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $345,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Briscoe Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1103 Briscoe Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gardner The Gardner Group, Inc.

  • /14

    $348,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Littleton Plan at Firefly Pointe - Watermill Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    109 Twilight Breeze Way Unit 36032870, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 205 Hibiscus Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $389,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    205 Hibiscus Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,032

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cox Kurtz Properties

    205 Hibiscus Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 129 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $313,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      129 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Pitkin Clear Sail Realty

  • /34

    $299,500

    $11K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    109 Mollie Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this inviting one level home in Hutto with NO HOA, offering comfort, functionality, and a prime location. The home features an open layout with a peninsula island and breakfast bar, two dining areas, and dark stained cabinetry. All major kitchen appliances convey. Enjoy low maintenance flooring in the main living areas and carpeted bedrooms for added comfort. The primary suite includes

    Shannon Palmer Orchard Brokerage

    109 Mollie Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /38

    $289,701 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    205 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    205 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 202 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $334,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ami Davis Christie's Int'l Real Estate

  • /3

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    Warbler Plan at Emory Crossing 50s, Hutto, TX 78634

    Your ideal home awaits! With a two-car garage, laundry room, and a versatile flex space, convenience is key. Upstairs, three bedrooms, a home office, and a game room offer comfort and fun. Downstairs, the open-concept layout, including a kitchen with an island, great room, and covered patio, creates the perfect space for relaxation and entertaining. The primary suite, complete with a walk-in

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    304 Stinchcomb Rd Unit 36665243, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 109 Dickinson Bayou Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    $318,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    109 Dickinson Bayou Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,041

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stafford Keller Williams Realty

    109 Dickinson Bayou Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 304 Waterlily Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $317,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Waterlily Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      304 Waterlily Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Stafford Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $289,499

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Pinehollow Plan at Firefly Pointe - Cottage Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    109 Twilight Breeze Way Unit 36032865, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /46

    $419,998 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    408 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Empire Homes Flora - 40' Homesites

    408 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /40

      Est $315,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Creekbend Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1301 Creekbend Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melia Gardner Pure Realty

  • /24

    $385,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    602 Corniche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    This two-story home has everything a growing family needs to live peacefully. The first floor features a convenient study by the front door and an open layout among the main living area with a large covered back patio. The owner’s suite is also on the first floor, while on the second floor is host to three additional bedrooms, a full bathroom and a game room.

    Lennar Builder
    602 Corniche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 101 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    101 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    101 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 120 Bayliss St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $296,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bayliss St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Bayliss St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Benningfield Dash Realty

  • /30

    $397,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    305 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable Cottonwood Farms community. Built in 2021, this two-story residence offers 2,609 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with modern finishes and multiple living areas—perfect for those who value comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring high

    Ian Williams Real Broker, LLC

    305 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 510 W Metcalfe St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    510 W Metcalfe St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,877

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Strub Strub Residential

    510 W Metcalfe St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /33

      Est $273,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      404 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kobza CB&A, Realtors

  • /30

    $310,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    521 Stratus Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Dowing - This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. A bedroom is secluded near the front of the home, leading to an inviting and spacious open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, dining room and family room. Three additional bedrooms are tucked away to the side for improved comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    521 Stratus Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 711 Liard River Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    711 Liard River Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,188

    Last Listing Agent Khanh Huyen eXp Realty, LLC

    711 Liard River Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 323 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $292,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      323 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Castillo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $350,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    512 Lady Swiss Ln Unit 60, Hutto, TX 78634

    Golf course living meets everyday comfort in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence. Enjoy peaceful fairway views right from your backyard, creating a private outdoor escape perfect for morning coffee or sunset gatherings. The open floor plan blends living, dining, and kitchen spaces for seamless entertaining, while abundant natural light highlights each room. Generously sized

    Kyle Pfaffe T J Lewis Real Estate

    512 Lady Swiss Ln Unit 60, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    148 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Flora

    148 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 102 Lightfoot Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $291,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lightfoot Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      102 Lightfoot Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfrew Great Home Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $313,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    305 Stratus Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Aaron - This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. Three bedrooms boast a private location near the front of the home, leading to an open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A versatile flex space is tucked away to the side, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    305 Stratus Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    409 Lakemont Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,144

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Teague Abundance Realty Group LLC

    409 Lakemont Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /24

      Est $291,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hersee Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Hersee Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hodge RE/MAX

  • /37

    $319,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    206 Fort Clark Springs Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Three year old, well maintained property. Four bedrooms and two full baths make this home feel much larger than actual square feet. Custom built extended patio in the backyard. No neighbors behind the property makes for more privacy and a view across the Hutto area. Nice touches added to well-built DR Horton home with builder warranties in place until Nov 2032. Stainless appliances. Quartz

    Andrew Bernick CDI Properties

    206 Fort Clark Springs Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 115 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    115 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,180

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ramirez JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    115 Wallin Farms Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1011 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $313,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1011 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Jorgenson Jorgenson Real Estate

  • /30

    $410,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    415 Osier Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    Generously sized and ideally located, this 4-bedroom Hutto home delivers space, functionality, and unbeatable convenience. Positioned just minutes from Samsung Semiconductor, Kalahari Resort & Indoor Waterpark, Highway 79, the 130 Toll, and a short drive to Austin-Bergstrom International Airport. Inside, the thoughtfully designed floor plan begins with a versatile front room perfect for a

    Shakea Potter eXp Realty, LLC

    415 Osier Pass, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 208 Hyltin St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    208 Hyltin St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,793

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Goss Agents Realty of Texas, LLC

    208 Hyltin St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1002 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $310,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1002 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diego Fernandez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /3

    $276,410

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1109 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 1109 Windrow Run located in Heritage Mill, a coming soon Brohn Homes community in Hutto! This one-story new construction home offers a spacious and modern floor plan, with a mud room off the garage and utility access for added convenience. Inside, the home showcases modern finishes such as the wood-look vinyl throughout the main living areas. Enter the kitchen and you’ll find a warm

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1109 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home