20,308

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 364 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $349,645 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    364 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusti Neel RealAgent

    364 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1012 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $306,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1012 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Moriarty Classic Texas Properties Inc

  • /30

    $475,999

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    Wathen Plan at Cotton Brook - Woodbridge Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This new two-story home exudes elegance with a secluded owner’s suite on the first floor, a private retreat with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. Upon entry is an additional bedroom, and an open plan at the back of the home blends the kitchen, living and dining areas with immediate access to an inviting covered patio. Three additional bedrooms can be found on the second floor. This

    Lennar Builder
    1005 Ascari Court St Unit 38970631, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /54

    $384,213 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    619 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    619 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1016 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $272,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1016 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfrew Great Home Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $349,990

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    113 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available NOW! Host your next dinner party in the Pike’s spacious dining room or unwind around the kitchen island. The first-floor primary bedroom boasts dual sinks, an oversized shower, and walk-in closet. Upstairs, the loft makes a great media room or home office. Flora is a sprawling master-planned 825-acre community in Hutto - the first highly-amenitized

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    113 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    136 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,672

    Meritage Homes Prairie Winds - Executive Collection

    136 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 201 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $306,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      201 Mitchell Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Rodriguez Land Unlimited

  • /4

    $548,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    2599W Plan at Flora - 50', Hutto, TX 78634

    Step off the front porch into the two-story entryway. French doors open into the home office at the front of the house. Past the staircase you enter into the open living areas. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, walk-in corner pantry, and an adjacent dining room with ample natural light. The family room boasts a wall of windows and 19-foot ceiling. The primary bedroom has

    Perry Homes Builder
    515 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 38404461, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /12

    $361,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    235 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Watermill Collection

    235 Twilight Breeze Way, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 604 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $301,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      604 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $335,515

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    109 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    What's Special: Two Bedrooms Down | Close to Amenities | Game Room | 3 Full Baths | Best Seller | New Floor Plan. New Construction - May Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pheasant at 109 Betsy Road in Emory Crossing 40s! Step through the inviting porch and into a bright great room that flows gently into the dining area and kitchen, creating

    Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    109 Betsy Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 106 Lucky Clover Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    106 Lucky Clover Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,879

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stanfill Texas Signature Realty

    106 Lucky Clover Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /33

      Est $300,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Tricia Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1205 Tricia Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Schneider Texas Premier Realty

  • /21

    $494,990

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft

    224 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Enjoy movie dates in the second-story game or media room. Linen cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, warm beige laminate flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Divine package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    224 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /10

    $523,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    135 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,012

    Perry Homes Flora - 50'

    135 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 705 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $314,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      705 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Pitkin Clear Sail Realty

  • /21

    $236,999

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    109 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    This new single-level home features a modern and low-maintenance design. Three bedrooms can be found off the foyer, leading to an open-concept floorplan that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas. The luxe owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner, complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    109 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 104 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    $389,703 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    104 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 207 Paddington Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $296,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Paddington Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Paddington Way, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

  • /29

    $314,240

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    607 Sunlight Lake Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the porch into the foyer, you’re immediately greeted by the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the family room, you’ll find a spacious back patio. On the opposite side of the kitchen and family room are two additional bedrooms that share a bath, along with a laundry room that provides access to the two-car garage. At the far end of

    Starlight Homes Builder
    607 Sunlight Lake Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /39

    $408,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    501 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Empire Homes Flora - 40' Homesites

    501 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 115 County Road 131, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $1,429,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 County Road 131, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 County Road 131, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 284 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laressa Neuman Berkshire Hathaway Premier

  • /24

    $339,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    Pierson Plan at Cotton Brook - Highlands 3 Car Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This single-story home has everything families need to live in comfort. The open concept living area features a modern kitchen, dining area and a large family room, with a partially covered patio to accommodate outdoor entertaining. The home offers four bedrooms in total, including the owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1005 Ascari Ct Unit 36033147, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /34

    $434,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    435 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,289

    435 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 20908 Prestwick Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $462,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      20908 Prestwick Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20908 Prestwick Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Pedemonte Team Price Real Estate

  • /36

    $414,999

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    120 Brabham Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Jagger - This new two-story home offers a convenient design ideal for modern lifestyles. Three bedrooms are located at the front of the home near a versatile flex space, perfectly suited as a comfortable office. A nearby open-concept floorplan with access to an inviting covered patio encourages simple entertaining and transitions. At the back of the home is a luxurious owner’s suite, offering

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    120 Brabham Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 105 Paige Bend, Hutto, TX 78634

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    105 Paige Bend, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,141

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    105 Paige Bend, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1836 County Road 109, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $834,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 County Road 109, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1836 County Road 109, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 471 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shelton JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

  • /8

    $499,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    223 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Feb 2026! The Valor is perfect for entertaining with an impressive kitchen and a large flex space. Gray cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, warm beige EVP flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Radiant package. Prairie Winds, a dynamic community in the highly rated Hutto ISD, combines native landscaping with modern touches,

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    223 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /18

    $278,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    201 Skyfire St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Firefly Pointe - Cottage Collection

    201 Skyfire St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1810 County Road 109, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $990,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 County Road 109, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1810 County Road 109, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 602 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shelton JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

  • /28

    $430,999

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft

    Bridle Plan at Cotton Brook - Woodbridge Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This new two-story home features a secluded first-floor owner’s suite, a private retreat with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. An open plan blends a modern kitchen with the living and dining areas, adjacent to a spacious covered patio for year-round outdoor enjoyment. Upon entry is a secondary bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, and two additional bedrooms are located on the second

    Lennar Builder
    1005 Ascari Court St Unit 38970611, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 100 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    100 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    100 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 60 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $545,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      60 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /37

    $419,922

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    329 Willow Heights Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY ASHTON WOODS! Available March/April 2026! Discover a seamless blend of functionality and style across two thoughtfully designed stories in the Blake. With the primary bedroom and guest bedroom downstairs and three additional inviting bedrooms upstairs, elegance meets comfort at every turn. The open kitchen and family room flow effortlessly into the extended covered patio,

    Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    329 Willow Heights Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    503 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    503 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /37

      Est $374,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Willow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      101 Willow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andria Williams Keller Williams Heritage

  • /21

    $344,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    Aplin Plan at Cotton Brook - Claremont Collection, Hutto, TX 78634

    This single-story home has an open layout where the kitchen, family room and dining area meet, while a door offers access to the covered patio. The rest of the home features an owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet, as well as three versatile secondary bedrooms, which are great for residents, guests or a home office.

    Lennar Builder
    1005 Ascari Ct Unit 36033057, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 400 Canadian Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    400 Canadian Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,405

    Last Listing Agent Carl Cleveland Tierra Grande Realty, LLC

    400 Canadian Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home