20,316

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $540,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    Plan Appleton at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Appleton is a wonderful and spacious floor plan. Upon entering this one-story home, you're welcomed into a well-organized layout that spans 2,573 square feet. Just off the foyer, you'll find the secondary bedrooms--one with a private bath and two others that share a Jack and Jill. As you move through the foyer, you reach the heart of the home. The open-concept kitchen with a large island

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556215, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /33

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    624 Gemsbok Dr, Hutto, TX 78364

    Beautiful 4-Bedroom Home for Lease – Built in 2024!This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a comfortable and modern living space. The main floor features an open-concept layout with the kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas. The kitchen is equipped with elegant granite countertops and plenty of cabinet space. One bedroom and a full bathroom are conveniently located on the

    Surendar Pandilla All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    624 Gemsbok Dr, Hutto, TX 78364
  • /28

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    521 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    521 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 311 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $296,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      311 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rita Muniz Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $417,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    Georgia Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Designed with comfort and connection in mind, the Georgia makes entertaining effortless with an open kitchen and dining area that flow seamlessly into the spacious family room. The first-floor primary suite offers a private retreat, while the versatile second-floor loft provides additional space for relaxation or creativity. With a perfect blend of functionality and style, the Georgia is ideal

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36458810, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /14

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 2215, Hutto, TX 78634

    Low move-in cost and fast approval available. Experience comfortable living in a bright unit featuring an open layout, clean finishes, and plenty of natural light. It’s a space designed to feel calm, practical, and easy to love. Residents enjoy a relaxing community environment complete with a resort-style swimming pool, modern fitness center, and welcoming clubhouse for social or remote work

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 2215, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $380,020 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    208 Crumpton Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,160

    Taylor Morrison Emory Crossing 50s

    208 Crumpton Way, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 221 Tonkawa Ridge, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $262,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Tonkawa Ridge, Hutto, TX 78634

      221 Tonkawa Ridge, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Copeland eXp Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Carroll I Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Carroll I floorplan offers 1,860 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A two-car alley-load garage enhances curb appeal while maximizing the front of the home. Inside, the open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and family room. Personalize your home with an optional fireplace for cozy evenings or enjoy outdoor

    DRB Homes Builder
    506 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 37787570, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    235 Sweetwater Creek Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    **MOVE IN SPECIAL 1/2 OFF 2ND MONTH'S RENT** 3 bedrooms, 2 bath. 1472 sqft, a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and living room for easy entertaining during gatherings. The chef-inspired kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large island, An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home with an en-suite

    Andrew Frowiss HOME SIMPLE OF TEXAS, INC

    235 Sweetwater Creek Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /48

    $448,922 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    128 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,234

    128 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 213 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $304,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      213 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jacobs eXp Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $286,560

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    1013 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 1013 Windrow Run located in Heritage Mill, a coming soon Brohn Homes community in Hutto! Inside, you’ll be greeted by an open concept living space, light-filled interior, and thoughtful features. In the heart of the home, the U-shaped kitchen showcases premium features such as durable 3cm Blanco Atlantico granite countertops, bright white cabinets with nickel hardware, sleek stainless

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1013 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    539 Tanda Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    FURNISHED!! HIGH SPEED FIBER INTERNET!! ALL BILLS PAID!!! Excellent newly constructed one story residence (2019 build) in the highly desirable Star Ranch area! Three bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus office/bonus room, 2,200 square feet, large concept living area with a nice open kitchen and high ceilings & doors. All Stainless steel appliances with a granite kitchen island. Luxury tile in main

    539 Tanda Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $475,880 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    115 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,741

    Meritage Homes Prairie Winds - Executive Collection

    115 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $578,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Deck Longhorn Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $581,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft

    Leyland Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Leyland is an expansive two-story home that offers 3,308 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. Upon entering, you are greeted by a grand foyer that leads to a study and a secondary bedroom with an adjacent bath. The striking curved staircase serves as a stunning centerpiece, guiding you to the upper level. The open-concept kitchen, featuring a large island, flows effortlessly into

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556221, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    132 Sweetwater Creek Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    **Refrigerator, Washer and dryer included!!!** Beautiful 4 bedrooms and 2 baths 1 story home. The foyer leads you to the two spacious extra bedrooms and hall bath, then laundry room and bedroom 4. Open kitchen overlooks the dining area and living area. The kitchen features spacious quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and decorative tile backsplash. Featuring a huge walk in closet and

    Zhe Yu REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    132 Sweetwater Creek Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $372,470 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    309 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    309 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 213 E Vienna Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $776,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Vienna Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      213 E Vienna Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Wilkes Spyglass Realty

  • /36

    $499,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    409 Mangold Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Why wait for “someday” when you can live where life already is? Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Highland Home in Carmel Creek, Hutto’s first master-planned community and still one of its most convenient. South of the 79 tracks, this location puts you closer to groceries, dining, highways, schools, and everyday essentials because luxury isn’t just how a home looks, it’s how easily life flows

    Angie Mcwethy Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    409 Mangold Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /30

    $2,425 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 Falkland St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Beautiful, fresh one story in Star Ranch. Generously appointed open floor plan is great for entertaining, with beautiful stone countertops on kitchen island overlooking dining/living room. Solar panels will help offset electric bill. Great location, great floorplan, pets are welcome at additional deposit and pet rent. Best qualified application, please see the application for rental selection

    Kuan-hsien Lee Streamline Properties, LLC

    117 Falkland St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $322,025 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    503 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,964

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    503 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 107 Esparza Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $307,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Esparza Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      107 Esparza Ct, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Patterson Team West Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $340,990

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    120 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Duff - This single-story home is perfect for families who need space. There is a bedroom suite by the front door with a bathroom and walk-in closet, as well as an owner’s suite in the back of the home. Two bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall and the open living area is adjacent with a kitchen, dining room, family room and a back patio. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    120 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /25

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    114 Contrada Grace Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Hutto Highlands community! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers an inviting open-concept layout, accentuated by high ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious kitchen, designed for entertaining, seamlessly connects to the living and dining areas, making it perfect for gatherings. Spacious main bedroom and bathroom plus

    Archer Vance eXp Realty, LLC

    114 Contrada Grace Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 503 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    503 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,171

    Last Listing Agent Brent Perry LPT Realty, LLC

    503 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 139 Comanche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $175,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Comanche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

      139 Comanche Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hayden Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $570,900

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2357W Plan at Flora - 50', Hutto, TX 78634

    Extended entry highlights 12-foot coffered ceiling. Home office with French doors set at entry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows and wood mantel fireplace. Open kitchen offers extra counter space, corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Spacious primary suite. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    515 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 39877014, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /33

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    509 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    A delightful home for lease awaits, offering the freshness and comfort of newer construction built in 2022. This charming single-family residence features a welcoming and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The home includes a spacious two-car garage with an automatic garage door opener, along with the added convenience of a washer, dryer, and refrigerator already in

    Yurauri Galarraga Keller Williams Realty

    509 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 501 Bluejack Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    501 Bluejack Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Arion Crenshaw Engel & Volkers Austin

    501 Bluejack Way, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /2

      Est $297,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Leona River Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      113 Leona River Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeBlasio DEBLAZIN' PROPERTIES, L.L.C.

  • /17

    $317,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Glimmer Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    From the covered porch, you step into the foyer, where you're greeted by a coat closet and welcomed into the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the kitchen is the laundry room, which also provides access to the two-car garage. The family room leads to a back patio for outdoor living, as well as the private primary bedroom featuring a walk-in closet and a spacious primary bath.

    Starlight Homes Builder
    110 Stonebrook Dr Unit 36485384, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /34

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    215 Methodius Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this charming single-story home in available for lease in Hutto, TX! With 3 generously sized bedrooms, a dedicated office space, 2 full bathrooms, and an open floor plan, this home is designed for both comfort and practicality. As you enter, you’ll notice a light-filled living area that flows effortlessly into the dining space and kitchen—ideal for everyday living or hosting guests.

    Kaylie Olechoski Epique Realty LLC

    215 Methodius Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 612 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $326,225 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    612 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    612 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 114 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $340,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      114 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lambert Real Properties

  • /23

    $348,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Brodie Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    The one-story Brodie floor plan is designed for light, openness, and convenience. With seamless access from the garage to the kitchen, laundry to the primary suite, and covered patio to the family room, the layout creates an effortless flow. The spacious family room offers the perfect space for relaxation and entertainment, while the versatile flex room provides endless possibilities to fit your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36494586, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5421 Bellissima Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    This is your opportunity to lease a pre-loved Collin Plan home by Lennar completed in October 2021. The open-concept living area features a modern kitchen equipped with an easy-to-maintain solid surface countertop for that breakfast bar seating. Stainless Steel (SS) gas range, matched with SS microwave & SS multi-cycle dishwasher compliments the tiled backsplash. The kitchen flows to your dining

    Lisa Kosub Keller Williams Realty

    5421 Bellissima Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /47

    $447,994 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    605 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,285

    605 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 110 Emory Stable Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $354,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Emory Stable Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      110 Emory Stable Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Daniel Hippo Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home