20,308

Hutto, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $570,900

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2357W Plan at Flora - 50', Hutto, TX 78634

    Extended entry highlights 12-foot coffered ceiling. Home office with French doors set at entry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows and wood mantel fireplace. Open kitchen offers extra counter space, corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Spacious primary suite. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    515 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 39877014, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /16

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,322 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    400 West St Unit C, Hutto, TX 78634

    Fabulous unit in a 4plex unit in the heart of downtown Hutto. 2 bedrooms upstairs with full baths. 1/2 bath downstairs. Laundry room located upstairs. Small private back yard.

    Katherine Teeter Waterhouse Realty

    400 West St Unit C, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 409 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $614,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    409 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,900

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    409 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1011 Beacon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $354,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Beacon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1011 Beacon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Ray Realty Texas LLC

  • /17

    $317,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Glimmer Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    From the covered porch, you step into the foyer, where you're greeted by a coat closet and welcomed into the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the kitchen is the laundry room, which also provides access to the two-car garage. The family room leads to a back patio for outdoor living, as well as the private primary bedroom featuring a walk-in closet and a spacious primary bath.

    Starlight Homes Builder
    110 Stonebrook Dr Unit 36485384, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /17

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    104 Easy St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 104 Easy St — a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in the heart of Hutto, TX. Built in 2006, this 1,480 sq ft home sits on a 6,969 sq ft lot and is zoned for highly regarded Hutto ISD.The home features hard-surface flooring throughout — no carpet anywhere — making it easy to maintain and great for pets. The open layout includes a formal dining room and a

    104 Easy St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 100 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    100 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    100 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 619 Holbrooke St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $294,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Holbrooke St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      619 Holbrooke St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Abbott Realty Executives Town & Cntry

  • /23

    $348,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Brodie Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    The one-story Brodie floor plan is designed for light, openness, and convenience. With seamless access from the garage to the kitchen, laundry to the primary suite, and covered patio to the family room, the layout creates an effortless flow. The spacious family room offers the perfect space for relaxation and entertainment, while the versatile flex room provides endless possibilities to fit your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36494586, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    302 Timber Brook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Located at 302 Timber Brook Dr in Hutto, TX, this inviting home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The interior features recessed lighting, ceiling fans, and a stylish kitchen complete with granite countertops and a convenient breakfast bar. The primary suite includes a dual vanity and a spacious walk-in closet, while

    Derrick Gonzales Keyrenter Property Management

    302 Timber Brook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 121 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    121 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    121 Evening Glow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1118 Blewett Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $315,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Blewett Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1118 Blewett Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Cullum Real Broker, LLC

  • /13

    $365,865

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    215 Tokalaun Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    The gorgeous Seminole II floor plan offers something for each member of the family to enjoy. The formal dining space and two-story family room make this home a must-see. Entering the home, you are greeted by the welcoming formal dining room attached to your expansive kitchen that holds all the space you could want with a combined breakfast area for optimal convenience. Your kitchen boasts

    Ashley Yoder CastleRock Realty, LLC

    215 Tokalaun Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /9

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1051 N Farm To Market 1660 Unit 11101, Hutto, TX 78634

    Free Move-In + Fast Approval. Call or text now to schedule a tour or to receive more info.Washer and dryer in-unit. Vinyl flooring throughout. Stainless steel appliances. Granite countertops. Private balcony. Carports and garages available. Swimming pool and fully equipped fitness center available. Call or text to schedule your tour . Nicolas Giangreco, All City Real Estate. Listing posted by

    1051 N Farm To Market 1660 Unit 11101, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 949 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $674,525 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    949 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    949 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 420 Apache Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $1,972,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Apache Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      420 Apache Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

  • /62

    $557,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft

    Plan Ramsey at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Ramsey is a single-story home that offers a spacious 2,862 square feet of living space. This plan features four bedrooms and 3.5 baths, providing ample accommodations for family and guests. As you enter, a welcoming entryway leads to a study, perfect for work or relaxation. The open-concept design centers around a large kitchen with an island, which flows into the dining and family areas,

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556220, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    133 Paige Bend, Hutto, TX 78634

    Step into comfort, style, and convenience with this beautifully remodeled 2,112 SF single-story home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage with an extended driveway. From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the bright, open layout, highlighted by elegant tile flooring in the main living areas, plush new carpet in the bedrooms, and a cozy gas fireplace that creates

    Mark Garner Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    133 Paige Bend, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 508 Marimoor Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    508 Marimoor Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,681

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Abeita Orchard Brokerage

    508 Marimoor Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 212 Gabriel Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $1,131,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Gabriel Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • Built 2024
      212 Gabriel Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Deck Longhorn Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $407,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    Blake Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Discover a seamless blend of functionality and style across two thoughtfully designed stories in the Blake. With four inviting bedrooms and three luxurious bathrooms, elegance meets comfort at every turn. The open kitchen and family room flow effortlessly into the extended covered patio, creating an ideal space for hosting gatherings and creating lasting memories, while the primary suite provides

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36452085, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /10

    $1,449 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1051 N Farm To Market 1660 Unit 31102, Hutto, TX 78634

    Quick application process and low move-in costs. Washer and dryer in-unit, vinyl flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a private balcony. Community features include a swimming pool, fully equipped fitness center, and available carports and garages. Availability is limited — contact me today to schedule a tour before these lease up. Nicolas Giangreco, All City

    1051 N Farm To Market 1660 Unit 31102, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 607 Saul St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    607 Saul St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,114

    Last Listing Agent Barb Cooper Redfin Corporation

    607 Saul St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 141 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $406,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      141 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Buraimoh Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    209 Frio River Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    Imagine stepping into 209 Frio River Trail in Hutto, Texas, where modern comfort meets homey warmth. This inviting two-story residence boasts four generous bedrooms, and two and a half bathrooms, giving you plenty of space to spread out or host your favorite people. Thanks to its friendly neighborhood atmosphere and a cozy interior that just feels like home. This location is ready to be your

    Marcus Fuller Exit Heart Of Texas Realty - K

    209 Frio River Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /30

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1201 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634

    Newly remodeled home on 5 acres of unrestricted land! Spacious, modern, and move-in ready. Enjoy country living just minutes from shopping, markets, and local amenities. Room to roam and endless possibilities!

    Quynh Pham EquityWise Realty

    1201 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 917 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $631,948 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    917 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    917 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /20

      Est $327,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hondo Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1017 Hondo Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lindemann Hittss Solutions, LLC

  • /28

    $550,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft

    Roxburgh Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Roxburgh is an inviting home that features a well-designed layout that begins with a welcoming foyer leading to a spacious study, perfect for focused work or quiet reading. Adjacent to the study is the second bedroom, conveniently situated near a full bath. The heart of the home is an open-concept living space that includes a spacious kitchen with a central island, a breakfast area with

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556219, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /21

    $2,499 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    241 Waterbuck Lp, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 241 Waterbuck Loop in Hutto, TX! This spacious and well-maintained home offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. With 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, there is plenty of space for everyone to enjoy. The open floor plan allows for easy flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it perfect for entertaining guests or spending quality time with loved ones. The

    241 Waterbuck Lp, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 100 Castlefields St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $569,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    100 Castlefields St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,300

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dumas Elite Texas Properties

    100 Castlefields St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 309 Mccoy Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $263,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mccoy Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      309 Mccoy Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jena Dubon Real Broker, LLC

  • /15

    $356,990

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    111 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Catesby - This single-story home has a convenient layout, with three bedrooms toward the front of the home and the owner’s suite in the back with a full bathroom and large walk-in closet. The bedrooms center around the open concept living area that includes a kitchen, dining area and family room with a small outdoor patio attached and a flex room across the hall. Photos are for illustrative

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    111 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    328 Baldwin St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Adorable open plan in desirable Riverwalk neighborhood. Laminate plank flooring throughout most of the home. Open layout living room to kitchen featuring granite counters and refrigerator, washer, and dryer INCLUDED! Lovely landscaping featuring crape myrtle trees, a spacious backyard, and brick & stone flower beds. Communities amenities include a swimming pool, playground, soccer fields, and

    Christopher Matthews Austin Home Seekers

    328 Baldwin St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 504 Sebring Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    $416,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    504 Sebring Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,891

    Last Listing Agent Amar Gulhane Ramendu Realty LLC

    504 Sebring Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 213 Tall Oak Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Tall Oak Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      213 Tall Oak Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yurauri Galarraga Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $380,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    Sierra Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Designed for both everyday living and weekend entertaining, the Sierra offers an open-concept layout that blends comfort and style. Sunlight fills the spacious interior, creating a warm and inviting feel. All bedrooms are located upstairs for privacy, while the main floor features generous living areas perfect for gathering, relaxing, or hosting family and friends.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36489243, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /11

    $1,439 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    295 Co Rd 138 Unit 11104, Hutto, TX 78634

295 Co Rd 138 Unit 11104, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /30

    $389,295 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    206 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    206 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 124 Shiloh Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $296,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Shiloh Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      124 Shiloh Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Stone Rustic Oak Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home