10,937

Properties in ZIP Code 02601

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $649,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Elaine Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Elaine Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kelley Keller Williams Realty

    • /61

      Est $640,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Myrtle Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Myrtle Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fitzsimmons Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $597,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Carlotta Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      94 Carlotta Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lumbert Weichert, Realtors-Donahue Partners

    • /34

      Est $680,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Carlotta Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      104 Carlotta Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,850
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /37

      Est $803,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Linda Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      95 Linda Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $661,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Strawberry Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      474 Strawberry Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory W Nowak Craigville Realty Co

    • /16

      Est $701,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Ocean St Unit 3, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      381 Ocean St Unit 3, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Mandell Cameron Prestige LLC

    • /23

      Est $488,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Center St Unit 15, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68 Center St Unit 15, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Leighton Leighton Realty

    • /42

      Est $712,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Murphy Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      89 Murphy Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicky Fountain William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $372,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Iyannough Rd Unit 4, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1431 Iyannough Rd Unit 4, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morrison Oceanside Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $439,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Falmouth Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1087 Falmouth Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Davis Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Newton Ave, Barnstable, MA 02601

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      11 Newton Ave, Barnstable, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,450,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zenas Crocker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /13

      Est $447,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Town House Terrace Unit 10, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Town House Terrace Unit 10, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $514,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Main St Unit 8, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      615 Main St Unit 8, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Usher William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Priscilla St, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Priscilla St, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nik Atsalis William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /8

      Est $511,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Betty's Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Betty's Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Neno Mega Realty Services, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Captain Cook Ln Unit 75, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Captain Cook Ln Unit 75, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gonzalez Coastal Point Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Est $696,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Uncle Al's Way, Barnstable, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Uncle Al's Way, Barnstable, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /28

      Est $1,664,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Quail Ln, Barnstable, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Quail Ln, Barnstable, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Delorey Mildred D. Linnell Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fresh Holes Rd Unit 50-52, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      50 Fresh Holes Rd Unit 50-52, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Monteforte Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W Main St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      825 W Main St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover BK Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $547,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Betty's Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      47 Betty's Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Monteiro William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Phinneys Ln Unit D BLDG 3, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1160 Phinneys Ln Unit D BLDG 3, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Crawford Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Tevyaw Rd Unit 2, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Tevyaw Rd Unit 2, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Pisacano Margo & Company

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bettys Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      26 Bettys Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,800
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schulze Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Old Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 1A, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      817 Old Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 1A, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Iyannough Rd Unit D BLDG 11, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1029 Iyannough Rd Unit D BLDG 11, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Justus Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Captain Cook Ln Unit 16, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Captain Cook Ln Unit 16, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Leighton Leighton Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Iyannough Rd Unit C BLDG 8, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1029 Iyannough Rd Unit C BLDG 8, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Justus Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $298,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 W Main St Unit Bldg.1 Unit 10, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      297 W Main St Unit Bldg.1 Unit 10, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,800
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Betty's Pond Rd Unit 9, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Betty's Pond Rd Unit 9, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Pisacano Margo & Company

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Betty's Pond Rd Unit 1N, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Betty's Pond Rd Unit 1N, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Harden Greer Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oak Neck Rd Unit 22-7, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Oak Neck Rd Unit 22-7, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,800
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Iyannough Rd Unit D BLDG 10, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1029 Iyannough Rd Unit D BLDG 10, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sunny Wood Dr, Barnstable, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      142 Sunny Wood Dr, Barnstable, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whitcomb William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 First Ave, Hyannis Port, MA 02672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      87 First Ave, Hyannis Port, MA 02672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Zappala Britt Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Fifth Ave, Barnstable, MA 02648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      264 Fifth Ave, Barnstable, MA 02648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Grover Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /29

      Est $786,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Settlers Ln, Barnstable, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      40 Settlers Ln, Barnstable, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Souza Cape Cod Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Old Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 5A, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      817 Old Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 5A, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Cape House Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /71

      Est $2,178,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Third Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      95 Third Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,837,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Caney Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home