4,299

Homes in ZIP Code 20781

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $567,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5726 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nico Makuch JPAR Stellar Living

    • /48

      Est $594,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5648 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5648 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Ward Compass

    • /62

      Est $606,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5626 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siavash Etminan Compass

    • /47

      Est $581,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5740 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5740 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Bunuan Compass

    • /54

      Est $560,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5739 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5739 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siavash Etminan Compass

    • /59

      Est $572,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      5717 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5717 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siavash Etminan Compass

    • /37

      Est $528,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5704 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlena McWilliams Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /50

      Est $569,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5703 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siavash Etminan Compass

    • /60

      Est $571,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5715 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siavash Etminan Compass

    • /61

      Est $572,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      5630 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5630 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siavash Etminan Compass

    • /38

      Est $186,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 217, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 217, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Barley RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $628,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5723 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Oakley Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Oglethorpe St Unit 2, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      4203 Oglethorpe St Unit 2, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Gallagher Gallagher & Co. Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Oglethorpe St Unit 102, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      4209 Oglethorpe St Unit 102, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Oglethorpe St Unit 202, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      4205 Oglethorpe St Unit 202, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Oglethorpe St Unit 304, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      4211 Oglethorpe St Unit 304, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

• /30

      Est $565,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5716 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Acosta-Mahone Long & Foster

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 59th Place, Cheverly, MD

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2300 59th Place, Cheverly, MD

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Carters Ln, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1938
      5405 Carters Ln, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Armando Morales Sanchez Smart Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $203,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Hamilton St Unit G-303, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3833 Hamilton St Unit G-303, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $576,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5710 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $123,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Newton St Unit T-2, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5215 Newton St Unit T-2, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Newell Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /11

      Est $843,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Baltimore Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2007
      5608 Baltimore Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Gilchrist Coldwell Banker Platinum One

    • /13

      Est $107,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Newton St Unit T3, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5213 Newton St Unit T3, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sousa RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $199,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Hamilton St Unit H-103, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3835 Hamilton St Unit H-103, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leisel Taylor Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /11

      Est $288,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Spring Ln, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5410 Spring Ln, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Davis Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $129,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Newton St Unit 102, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5213 Newton St Unit 102, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Pinillos First Decision Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $573,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5733 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5733 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schaeffer Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /12

      Est $156,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 709, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 709, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marita Yarborough Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /11

      Est $532,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      5646 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5646 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ingram Morgan and Saylor Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $563,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5602 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Atul Garg Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $526,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Garfield St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4504 Garfield St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wesley VanCamp Century 21 New Millennium

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5636 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5636 46th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kogok Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /29

      Est $598,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5721 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Ben Kaufmann Compass

    • /30

      Est $778,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      5713 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5713 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,645
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $576,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4554 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Lewis Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /26

      Est $526,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4522 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,499
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Coleman Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $192,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 816, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 816, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hamad Samson Properties

    • /12

      Est $107,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Newton St Unit 304, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5215 Newton St Unit 304, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Friedrich Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $582,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5639 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5639 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home