10,522

Homes in ZIP Code 20783

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 1202, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 1202, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Arcila District Pro Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11338 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 2-G30, Beltsville, MD 20705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11338 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 2-G30, Beltsville, MD 20705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rollins RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 923, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 923, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nebblett Heymann Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 815, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 815, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,999
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chunyan Chen Realty Aspire

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11230 Cherry Hill Rd Unit T-2, Beltsville, MD 20705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11230 Cherry Hill Rd Unit T-2, Beltsville, MD 20705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Gravely KW Metro Center

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7977 Riggs Rd Unit 8, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7977 Riggs Rd Unit 8, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Evans Samson Properties

    • /18

      Est $169,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Edwards Way Unit 710, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9200 Edwards Way Unit 710, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eze Okwodu Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $118,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      9201 New Hampshire Ave Unit B-4, Silver Spring, MD 20903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9201 New Hampshire Ave Unit B-4, Silver Spring, MD 20903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Prater EQCO Real Estate Inc.

    • /18

      Est $169,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      9205 New Hampshire Ave Unit A-2, Silver Spring, MD 20903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9205 New Hampshire Ave Unit A-2, Silver Spring, MD 20903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Prather RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $125,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Metzerott Rd Unit 507, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1804 Metzerott Rd Unit 507, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Muckle Long & Foster

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11224 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 304, Beltsville, MD 20705

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11224 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 304, Beltsville, MD 20705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANNY LEUNG Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /17

      Est $153,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 903, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 903, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MENGHES OGBAMICAEL DMV Realty, INC.

    • /18

      Est $182,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Metzerott Rd Unit 501, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1800 Metzerott Rd Unit 501, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Foronda Argent Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7979 Riggs Rd Unit 5, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7979 Riggs Rd Unit 5, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saba Wolteji Samson Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11344 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 2-D101, Beltsville, MD 20705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11344 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 2-D101, Beltsville, MD 20705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna Rainey Taylor Properties

    • /5

      Est $140,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Edwards Way Unit 1201, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9200 Edwards Way Unit 1201, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Siler Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $157,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 225, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 225, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tibarek Ejamo Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 1722, Adelphi, MD 20783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1836 Metzerott Rd Unit 1722, Adelphi, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marston Long & Foster

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      11332 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 2-K30, Beltsville, MD 20705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11332 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 2-K30, Beltsville, MD 20705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Usen Udodong Samson Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11362 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 1T302, Beltsville, MD 20705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11362 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 1T302, Beltsville, MD 20705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Daniels Taylor Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home