8,308

Hyde Park, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 6 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $439,868 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY BIALOSUKNIA BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 6 Horseshoe Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $371,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Horseshoe Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Horseshoe Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hanson Winners Circle Properties LLC

    • 3 Rogers Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $395,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rogers Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Rogers Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woolsey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 12 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $502,346 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HOWE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 11 Horseshoe Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $546,974 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Horseshoe Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Horseshoe Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 14 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $412,429 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Calmer Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Mitchell Exit Realty Connections

    • 19 Caywood Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $362,572 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Caywood Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Caywood Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• 16 Mansion Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $453,560 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mansion Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Mansion Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• 17 Rogers Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $302,174 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rogers Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Rogers Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flood Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • 9 Point Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $463,962 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Point Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Point Place, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Van Norstrand K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 65 Fuller Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $722,978 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fuller Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      65 Fuller Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,001
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Czekaj Corcoran Country Living

    • 3 Maple Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $530,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Maple Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN PACIA-PECKMANN BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 18 Riverview Cir, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $423,440 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Riverview Cir, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Riverview Cir, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

    • 22 5th Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 5th Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 5th Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LYNDA SCOTT K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 20 Cardinal Rd Unit 52, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cardinal Rd Unit 52, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Cardinal Rd Unit 52, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Adonetti K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Indian, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      40 Indian, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Richards Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • 148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $833,000 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 474% Above List Price
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tellerday Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 148-4 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $833,000 Not Listed For Sale

      148-4 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      148-4 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413% Above List Price
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tellerday Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $851,000 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,999
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tellerday Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $833,000 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      148 Cream St, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tellerday Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 9 Andrea Ct, Haviland, NY 12601

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Andrea Ct, Haviland, NY 12601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Andrea Ct, Haviland, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Miccarelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 20 Cardinal Rd Unit 56, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cardinal Rd Unit 56, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Cardinal Rd Unit 56, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wickes R. Ferris Real Estate, LLC

    • 73 6th Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 6th Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73 6th Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Chiu Realty Center Hudson Valley

    • 211 S Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      211 S Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 79 E Dorsey Ln Unit LOT 31, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 E Dorsey Ln Unit LOT 31, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      79 E Dorsey Ln Unit LOT 31, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lake Sams Realty

    • 917 Violet Ave, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $400,886 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Violet Ave, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      917 Violet Ave, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Belmonte BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 45 Molly's Way, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Est $1,038,476 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Molly's Way, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 Molly's Way, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Saucier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 155 Pinebrook Dr Unit 21, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $382,257 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Pinebrook Dr Unit 21, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      155 Pinebrook Dr Unit 21, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Darragh Legacy Land & Homes LLC

    • 11 Chapman Cir, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chapman Cir, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Chapman Cir, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Wager-Mckee Agnes I Wager Realty Inc.

    • 156 Old Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $559,203 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Old Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      156 Old Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Derevjanik BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 10 Blue Jay Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blue Jay Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Blue Jay Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JULIA MULLEN K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 46 Terwilliger Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $426,684 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Terwilliger Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      46 Terwilliger Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Barbaro 360 Property Management

    • 4 First Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 First Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 First Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,300
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Chiu REALTY CENTER Hudson Valley

    • 56 Perry Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Perry Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      56 Perry Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Chiu REALTY CENTER Hudson Valley

    • 31 Terwilliger Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Terwilliger Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31 Terwilliger Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerio Santucci Link NY Realty

    • 104032 Violet Ave, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      104032 Violet Ave, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104032 Violet Ave, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Magro eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kendall Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • Studio
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Kendall Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Graziano Tassone Tassone Realty Corp.

    • 190 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $516,314 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      190 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,045
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spivak Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 182 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $468,881 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      182 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,042
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spivak Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home