$655,900
12575 Ida Center Rd, Ida, MI 48140
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,922 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $224/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $642,218
Last Listing Agent Cherie Shields Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe
$655,900
12575 Ida Center Rd, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $642,218
$506,200
7075 Todd Rd, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $504,603
Last Listing Agent Amanda Gagliano The Danberry Company - Temperance
$345,000
4180 Lewis Ave, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,022
Last Listing Agent Evan Garibay Real Estate One Monroe
$224,000
8066 Ida St, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,393
Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe
$606,000
12526 Secor Rd, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $605,111
Last Listing Agent Taylor Lenhart NextHome Elevate in Temperance
$500,000
5770 Lewis Ave, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $491,871
Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe
$347,000
2461 Maple St, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,741
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marino Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe
$497,000
5100 Lewis Ave, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,512
Last Listing Agent Kysha Monahan Real Estate One Monroe
$267,800
7037 Ida Rd E, Ida, MI 48140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,873
Last Listing Agent Terri Shinevarre Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe
$330,000