$309,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025
483 Easy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,491 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $207/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Wesley Phillips Homes of Idaho
483 Easy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$309,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025
483 Easy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wesley Phillips Homes of Idaho
483 Easy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026
692 Lomax St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,261
Last Listing Agent Latoya Cleveland Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
692 Lomax St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026
3031 Bechler Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $412,121
Last Listing Agent Rachele Barrus Silvercreek Realty Group
3031 Bechler Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025
220 N Fanning Ave Unit 9, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,222
Last Listing Agent Melinda Campbell Silvercreek Realty Group
220 N Fanning Ave Unit 9, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$100,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025
5795 N Enos Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $101,056
Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team
5795 N Enos Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026
3109 E 1st St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rubi Fuhriman Silvercreek Realty Group
3109 E 1st St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026
3718 E Victorious Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401