423

Recently Sold Homes in 83402

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    549 L St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,867

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    549 L St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /2

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1655 Olympia Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,068

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Butts Realty ONE Group Professionals

    1655 Olympia Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /25

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3179 Stella Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,614

    Last Listing Agent Juan Murdoch Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3179 Stella Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /9

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    Lot 7 Hickory Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $223,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    Lot 7 Hickory Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /69

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    599 W Roxbury St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,817

    Last Listing Agent Ross Mangum eXp Realty LLC

    599 W Roxbury St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /31

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6156 Bryson Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,684

    Last Listing Agent Eli Dahlin Silvercreek Realty Group

    6156 Bryson Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2758 Pam Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,492

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Hansen-Giles Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2758 Pam Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /46

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1276 Bingham Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

1276 Bingham Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    429 Buckboard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,386

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Phillips Homes of Idaho

    429 Buckboard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /36

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    440 W 21st St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,485

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    440 W 21st St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /44

    $334,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1558 Beverly Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,112

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Biorn Century 21 High Desert

    1558 Beverly Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /44

    $528,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6267 Maggie Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,680

6267 Maggie Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /47

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    347 I St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,293

    Last Listing Agent Grant Welch Berkshire Hathaway HS Silverhawk Realty East Idaho

    347 I St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /28

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2416 Brandon Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,015

    Last Listing Agent Tom Jewell Idaho's Real Estate

    2416 Brandon Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /51

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    657 S 35th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,225

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jenkins Boss Real Estate

    657 S 35th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /26

    $584,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    862 Jack Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,390

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roach Silvercreek Realty Group

    862 Jack Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /51

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    125 W 14th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,052

    Last Listing Agent John Fielding RE/MAX Prestige

    125 W 14th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /40

    $292,092 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Bird Axis Idaho Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /56

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    526 L St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,947

526 L St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /66

    $584,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    624 Cole Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,414

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiser Real Broker LLC

    624 Cole Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /22

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    TBA S 45th Rd W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $47,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chalmers Haas eXp Realty LLC

    TBA S 45th Rd W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /20

    $264,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    944 J St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,534

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Allen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    944 J St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /28

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1825 Burlwood Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,150

    Last Listing Agent Shippen Stallings Real Estate Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1825 Burlwood Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /34

    $316,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1145 North Blvd, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,308

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Braithwaite Silvercreek Realty Group

    1145 North Blvd, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /43

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    749 Clarence Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,108

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Peterson Evolv Brokerage

    749 Clarence Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    392 Starlite Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,673

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Hugues Silvercreek Realty Group

    392 Starlite Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /46

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3221 Simon St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,250

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Kuhn Silvercreek Realty Group

    3221 Simon St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /12

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    822 Wyndham St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    822 Wyndham St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /44

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3710 S 35th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,822

    Last Listing Agent Sean Boswell Silvercreek Realty Group

    3710 S 35th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /33

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1264 Meadow Edge Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Webster Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1264 Meadow Edge Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /44

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1031 Ada Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,034

1031 Ada Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /37

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1780 Carmel Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,930

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winn Century 21 High Desert

    1780 Carmel Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /42

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1781 Rainier St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,213

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Biorn Century 21 High Desert

    1781 Rainier St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /43

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5934 S 45th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,206

    Last Listing Agent Michael Woolf Silvercreek Realty Group

    5934 S 45th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /51

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1367 Latah Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Anderson IDeal Estate

    1367 Latah Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /52

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1818 Carmel Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,104

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1818 Carmel Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /44

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    251 Sunset Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,031

    Last Listing Agent Annalee Keller eXp Realty LLC

    251 Sunset Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /33

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    148 W 17th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,706

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll Evolv Brokerage

    148 W 17th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /22

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1455 Jefferson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,569

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winn Century 21 High Desert

    1455 Jefferson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    877 Golden Bear Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rasmussen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    877 Golden Bear Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home