1

Recently Sold Idaville, PA Home

Section Image
  • /41

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    84 Idaville York Springs Rd, Gardners, PA 17324

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,357

    Last Listing Agent John Rainville BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    84 Idaville York Springs Rd, Gardners, PA 17324
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home