$460,000
25140 Coulter Ave, Idyllwild, CA 92549
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,974 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $233/SF
- 103 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $486,919
Last Listing Agent Shelly McKay Idyllwild Realty-North Circle Office
25140 Coulter Ave, Idyllwild, CA 92549