3,689

Ilion, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $385,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Beebe Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      198 Beebe Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Gage Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • Studio
      256 Gage Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Elizabethtown Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1174 Elizabethtown Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $263,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cross St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Cross St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $124,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E River Dr Unit 27, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 E River Dr Unit 27, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E River Dr Unit 35, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 E River Dr Unit 35, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $136,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 E River Dr Unit 31, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      29 E River Dr Unit 31, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 W River Dr Unit 36, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 W River Dr Unit 36, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 W River Dr Unit 44, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 W River Dr Unit 44, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $112,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 W River Dr Unit 10, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 W River Dr Unit 10, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 John St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 John St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $159,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 W Prospect St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 W Prospect St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Columbia Center Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      370 Columbia Center Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Bell Hill Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      439 Bell Hill Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Van Billings Listing by Van Billings Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $376,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1468 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $101,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hoefler Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Hoefler Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brien Grow Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $110,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 E Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      275 E Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Gordon Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      13 Gordon Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $153,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Prospect Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      199 Prospect Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $112,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Center St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Center St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 S 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      72 S 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 442% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $104,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 S 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      57 S 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $143,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S 3rd Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 S 3rd Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $103,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      109 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $98,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      198 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $113,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      66 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      335 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $137,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      403 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember Listing by MVAR NONMEMBER

    • /2

      Est $158,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Acme Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      4363 Acme Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $113,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Columbia Center Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      118 Columbia Center Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Richfield St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      70 Richfield St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Bell Hill Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      211 Bell Hill Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Orchard St Unit 15, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      13 Orchard St Unit 15, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 E North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $109,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Philip St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Philip St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $142,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 3rd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 3rd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 West St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      24 West St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $177,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 N 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,580
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $207,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • Studio
      271 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $87,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 W River St Unit 45, Ilion, NY 13357

      • Studio
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 W River St Unit 45, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home