3,689

Ilion, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $141,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      57 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $126,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $172,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $205,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      51 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $160,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,800
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Listing by Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $137,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Concord St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Concord St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 637% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,700
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $336,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      205 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wehrle Listing by SCAMPONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $427,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ray St N, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      117 Ray St N, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Butler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $342,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ray St S, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      204 Ray St S, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $131,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wilson St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Wilson St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $123,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Charles St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      55 Charles St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 09, 2023

• /2

      Est $208,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      57 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember MVAR NONMEMBER

    • /2

      Est $263,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Concord St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      84 Concord St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,540
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Brough Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • 62 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Est $218,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      62 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Crossett THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE SHOPPE

    • /2

      Est $125,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      129 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,140
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $189,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      184 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    • /2

      Est $263,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sunset Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Sunset Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $213,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunset Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Sunset Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri Simonette-Hendrix Listing by Diedrich Associates Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $146,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      122 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,520
      • May 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $181,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tucker Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 Tucker Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sestito Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    • /2

      Est $159,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tucker Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Tucker Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Tara VanCauwenberge Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $117,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 N 5th Ave Unit 96, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 N 5th Ave Unit 96, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      273 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 633 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,800
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $162,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bellevue Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Bellevue Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,001
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Listing by Trevett Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $117,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      225 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,620
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Codey Fuller Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $171,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      74 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $83,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      122 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $116,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pleasant Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Pleasant Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Rothdiener Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    • /2

      Est $147,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grant St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Grant St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Beach Listing by The Beach Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $94,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 W North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 W North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Fanning eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 W Prospect St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 W Prospect St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $166,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 7th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      14 7th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chilelli Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il

    • /2

      Est $182,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Mcgowan Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      587 Mcgowan Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Harlander Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $91,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Manhattan Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Manhattan Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    • /2

      Est $175,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 W Prospect St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      132 W Prospect St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hastings Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $145,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $183,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Mcgowan Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      607 Mcgowan Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $288,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Mcgowan Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      192 Mcgowan Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /2

      Est $205,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Clark Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Clark Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /2

      Est $146,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Vosburg St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2 Vosburg St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Gaetano Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home