3,689

Ilion, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $177,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Fifth Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 N Fifth Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Dillon Listing by Double Swan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 S Third Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      176 S Third Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Duncan Listing by Diedrich Associates Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $314,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Central Plaza, Ilion, NY 13357

      • Studio
      • 5,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Central Plaza, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Acme Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4349 Acme Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,730
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Listing by Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $153,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cedarville Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      229 Cedarville Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $267,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Cedarville Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      239 Cedarville Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $242,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Silver St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      152 Silver St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mongeau Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $208,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1992 State Route 51, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1992 State Route 51, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chas Levitt Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $236,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 State Route 51, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2744 State Route 51, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

• /2

      Est $277,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      312 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /2

      Est $234,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      222 Barringer Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $172,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Spinnerville Gulf Rd N, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      569 Spinnerville Gulf Rd N, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,700
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geri Simonette-Hendrix Listing by Diedrich Associates Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $91,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 E Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      346 E Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clyde Diedrich Listing by Diedrich Associates Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $86,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Spring St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      118 Spring St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorene Prenderville Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $92,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    • /2

      Est $92,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      46 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,300
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /2

      Est $103,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      58 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $104,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      71 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Mummert Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $105,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      67 Maple Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,700
      • Nov 16, 2022

• /2

      Est $74,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lester Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      66 Lester Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,500

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    • /2

      Est $107,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 E Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      278 E Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,620
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $108,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 E Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      236 E Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,400
      • Mar 28, 2022

• /2

      Est $111,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hakes Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      7 Hakes Rd, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $177,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Armory St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      16 Armory St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,470

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $237,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Armory St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Armory St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Carnrike Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    • /2

      Est $170,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Highland Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 Highland Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

• /2

      Est $149,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Highland Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      40 Highland Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $108,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Spring St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      36 Spring St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• /2

      Est $100,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Spring St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      22 Spring St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,600
      • Nov 22, 2021

• /2

      Est $122,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 High St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 High St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,447
      • Feb 09, 2022

• /2

      Est $118,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 High St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      29 High St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $150,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Remington Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Remington Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember Listing by MVAR NONMEMBER

    • /2

      Est $128,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Arlington Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      29 Arlington Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $112,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 E State St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 E State St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /2

      Est $86,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 E State St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      167 E State St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /2

      Est $116,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 E River St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      199 E River St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $112,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 E State St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      281 E State St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $104,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 E Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      271 E Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,694

• /2

      Est $108,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 E Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      267 E Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,417
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Palmiotto Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il

    • /2

      Est $91,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 East St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      58 East St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dinitto Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home