3,689

Ilion, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $267,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 George St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 George St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $180,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harriet Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Harriet Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $219,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 George St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26 George St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    • /2

      Est $124,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 S 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $173,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 S 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 S 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

• /2

      Est $141,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Giacovelli Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    • /2

      Est $86,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Prospect Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      64 Prospect Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Listing by Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $103,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grove St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Grove St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,094

      Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $130,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hillside Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      12 Hillside Place, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $142,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 John St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 John St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,750
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $118,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 John St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 John St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,600
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $220,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 West St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      88 West St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $101,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 West St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 West St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $180,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 1st Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61 1st Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

• /2

      Est $85,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Palmiotto Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il

    • /2

      Est $84,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      10 Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $237,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 1st Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      45 1st Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /2

      Est $200,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $137,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      200 2nd St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chilelli Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il

    • /2

      Est $170,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      120 S 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,580
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /2

      Est $210,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Newton St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Balio Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $177,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cross St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Cross St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geri Simonette-Hendrix Listing by Diedrich Associates Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $210,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Charles St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,494
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /2

      Est $138,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 W Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,620
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $187,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      109 W Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • Dec 13, 2021

• /2

      Est $153,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      104 Montgomery St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bozena Sroczyk Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $79,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      271 W Main St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 492 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• /2

      Est $142,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      113 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chas Levitt Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $161,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      76 N 4th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Mar 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $174,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 2nd Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      61 2nd Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Stewart Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $146,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 N 3rd Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      70 N 3rd Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,500

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $110,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 James St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 James St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,975
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Nemeyer Listing by VYLLA Home

    • /2

      Est $142,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bellevue Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Bellevue Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,700

      Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $107,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      14 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clyde Diedrich Listing by Diedrich Associates Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $100,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      12 W Clark St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

• /2

      Est $107,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 W North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      99 W North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $106,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 W North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 W North St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $136,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Spruce St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Spruce St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $191,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      33 N 5th Ave, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /2

      Est $184,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 W Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 W Rand St, Ilion, NY 13357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home