415

Recently Sold Homes in 34142

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $500,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4850 Corrado Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,833

    Last Listing Agent Bill Verdonk John R Wood Properties

    4850 Corrado Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    912 Okeechobee St, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,177

    Last Listing Agent Allen Williams DomainRealty.com LLC

    912 Okeechobee St, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /50

    $345,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5751 Declaration Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,204

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rivera John R Wood Properties

    5751 Declaration Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4939 Iron Horse Way, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,693

    Last Listing Agent Jen Wolf ND Realty

    4939 Iron Horse Way, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /24

    $377,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5805 Declaration Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,436

    Last Listing Agent Carole Carpenter John R Wood Properties

    5805 Declaration Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /43

    $290,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5693 Mayflower Way Unit 1101, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 440 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    5693 Mayflower Way Unit 1101, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /20

    $269,975 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5416 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2311, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    5416 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2311, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /17

    $239,975 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5410 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2222, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,160

    5410 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2222, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /17

    $288,998 Sold May 06, 2026

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3728, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Terrace Condominiums

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3728, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /29

    $272,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6023 Ellerston Way Unit 1825, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,436

    Last Listing Agent Minh Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    6023 Ellerston Way Unit 1825, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /5

    $336,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1310 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,713

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    1310 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /35

    $835,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5135 Genoa St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,127

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Levesque Realty One Group MVP

    5135 Genoa St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /15

    $239,975 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5555 Double Eagle Cir, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,282

5555 Double Eagle Cir, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /4

    $349,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1274 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,593

1274 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5674 Melbourne Ct Unit 7711, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Pedrinelli Masci The Keyes Company

    5674 Melbourne Ct Unit 7711, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /5

    $354,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1278 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,048

1278 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /15

    $239,975 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5583 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4116, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    5583 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4116, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6152 Harmony Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 617 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,939

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Levesque Realty One Group MVP

    6152 Harmony Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /21

    $336,997 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5610 Newcastle Ct Unit 5512, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Coach Homes

    5610 Newcastle Ct Unit 5512, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /39

    $507,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4975 Frattina St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,416

    Last Listing Agent Brent Pleeter DomainRealty.com LLC

    4975 Frattina St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5424 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,882

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    5424 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /46

    $790,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5197 Julienne Rd, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,780

    Last Listing Agent Shontelle Walton Compass Florida, LLC

    5197 Julienne Rd, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /5

    $371,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1245 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,139

1245 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /45

    $355,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5769 Mayflower Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,088

    Last Listing Agent Sara Callahan Realty One Group MVP

    5769 Mayflower Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4308 Annapolis Ave, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,397

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    4308 Annapolis Ave, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5392 Cameron Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,395

    Last Listing Agent Serafin Sanchez The Keyes Company

    5392 Cameron Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6070 National Blvd Unit 218, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,679

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    6070 National Blvd Unit 218, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $625,950 Sold May 15, 2025

    6005 Harmony Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,066

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rivera John R Wood Properties

    6005 Harmony Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4353 Steinbeck Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,727

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dix 84 Real Estate

    4353 Steinbeck Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5538 Useppa Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,666

    Last Listing Agent Steven Torres John R Wood Properties

    5538 Useppa Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5562 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,417

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wittmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    5562 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /21

    $366,997 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5616 Newcastle Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Coach Homes

    5616 Newcastle Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /26

    $499,704 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5424 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,515

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5424 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /44

    $310,995 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5628 Newcastle Ct Unit 4912, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Klick Realty Hub

    5628 Newcastle Ct Unit 4912, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /43

    $259,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5693 Mayflower Way Unit 1103, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 474 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    5693 Mayflower Way Unit 1103, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /18

    $396,430 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5675 Argento Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,571

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Sanchez CC Realty Services LLC

    5675 Argento Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /25

    $559,204 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5465 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5465 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /33

    $269,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5715 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4421, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,381

    Last Listing Agent Marta Valle Realty One Group MVP

    5715 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4421, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5905 Mayflower Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,850

    Last Listing Agent Marta Valle Realty One Group MVP

    5905 Mayflower Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /49

    $368,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6068 Triumph Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,249

    Last Listing Agent Sara Callahan Realty One Group MVP

    6068 Triumph Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home