415

Recently Sold Homes in 34142

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $550,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6398 Liberty St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,309

    Last Listing Agent Sara Callahan Realty One Group MVP

    6398 Liberty St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /15

    $199,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3714, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3714, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /35

    $515,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4342 Washington Place, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,494

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    4342 Washington Place, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /2

    $351,600 Sold May 05, 2026

    5101 Gambero Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,475

    Last Listing Agent Marc Joseph MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC

    5101 Gambero Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /19

    $670,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4802 Frattina St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,048

    Last Listing Agent Serafin Sanchez The Keyes Company

    4802 Frattina St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1709 Lake Trafford Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $235,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,888

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Ulmer RE/MAX Realty Group

    1709 Lake Trafford Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /42

    $470,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4500 Annapolis Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,188

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    4500 Annapolis Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5629 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4238, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,767

    Last Listing Agent Amy Romero John R Wood Properties

    5629 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4238, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $705,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5969 Berwick Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,167

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    5969 Berwick Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /5

    $312,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1306 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,300

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    1306 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /26

    $489,105 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5383 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,243

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5383 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /48

    $621,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5840 Plymouth Place, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,655

    Last Listing Agent Sara Callahan Realty One Group MVP

    5840 Plymouth Place, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /8

    $130,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1328 Reflections Ln Unit 1, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,752

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Nodal Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1328 Reflections Ln Unit 1, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /33

    $356,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5172 Bergamo Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,988

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Realty One Group MVP

    5172 Bergamo Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /4

    $335,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1297 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,731

1297 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /20

    $320,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    1305 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,531

1305 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /26

    $474,605 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5376 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,235

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5376 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /17

    $539,704 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5473 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5473 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5368 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,810

    Last Listing Agent Ellison Espinal Sposen Realty & Development

    5368 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /17

    $252,334 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5434 Double Eagle Cir, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    5434 Double Eagle Cir, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5220 Milano St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,940

    Last Listing Agent jessika gomez Global Prestige Real Estate LL

    5220 Milano St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /23

    $630,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6035 Harmony Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,182

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Marie Grace Realty One Group MVP

    6035 Harmony Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /5

    $325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1321 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,189

1321 Bush St W, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 W Boundary Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • Land
    • 25.25 Acres
    • $25,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 546 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ladd Bass TARPON BLUE REAL ESTATE

    0 W Boundary Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /22

    $599,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6208 Glory Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,823

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    6208 Glory Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /38

    $352,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5467 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3213, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,645

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Zane ND Realty

    5467 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3213, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /26

    $493,704 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5453 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5453 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /15

    $199,975 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3722, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Terrace Condominiums

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3722, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /17

    $244,334 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5428 Double Eagle Cir, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    5428 Double Eagle Cir, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6046 National Blvd Unit 436, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,393

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Christian Jutras Pinnacle Property Group

    6046 National Blvd Unit 436, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /42

    $393,390 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4344 Annapolis Ave, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,125

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    4344 Annapolis Ave, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /25

    $585,204 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5444 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5444 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /26

    $519,194 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5456 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5456 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /15

    $249,975 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5527 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3814, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

5527 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3814, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /36

    $499,980 Sold May 30, 2025

    5444 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,255

    Last Listing Agent Teri Reinersman RE/Max Genesis

    5444 Fancourt Links Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4914 Lowell Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,590

    Last Listing Agent Serafin Sanchez The Keyes Company

    4914 Lowell Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /2

    $249,975 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5416 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2322, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    5416 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2322, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5587 Cassidy Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,131

    Last Listing Agent Karly Carballea Real Broker, LLC

    5587 Cassidy Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6046 National Blvd Unit 436, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,393

    Last Listing Agent James Pilkington WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

    6046 National Blvd Unit 436, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /46

    $270,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5454 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3315, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,499

    Last Listing Agent Jen Wolf ND Realty

    5454 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3315, Ave Maria, FL 34142

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home