356

Recently Sold Imperial, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /70

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2338 Windsor Castle Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,214

    Last Listing Agent Luan Meredith Realty and Associates

    2338 Windsor Castle Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /20

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4034 W Rock Creek Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,962

    Last Listing Agent Jon Weinzirl Keller Williams Realty West

    4034 W Rock Creek Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2741 Whitecreek Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,308

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Martin Keller Williams Realty West

    2741 Whitecreek Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /30

    $328,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2935 Eli Ave, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,186

    Last Listing Agent Paula Michaels Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    2935 Eli Ave, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /28

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5863 Mayberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,245

    Last Listing Agent Bret Hilbert Hilbert Nation Realty

    5863 Mayberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /4

    $477,567 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3643 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gsell Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3643 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /62

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    112 Trailing Oak Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,606

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Berry Worth Clark Realty

    112 Trailing Oak Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5827 Barberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,694

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wright Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    5827 Barberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /2

    $488,904 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3627 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

3627 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /41

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1300 Wolf Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,817

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    1300 Wolf Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /21

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    270 Wolf Pack Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brockmeier Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    270 Wolf Pack Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1340 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,214

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Arling RedKey Realty Leaders

    1340 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /54

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    168 Bentley Ct E, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,004

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    168 Bentley Ct E, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /40

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5390 Lakewood Terrace, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,676

    Last Listing Agent Jess LePage Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5390 Lakewood Terrace, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5277 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,342

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5277 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /64

    $248,499 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2546 Lombard Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,081

    Last Listing Agent Constance Bequette Connie Bequette Real Estate LLC

    2546 Lombard Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /51

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6 Hollow Oak Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,888

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Garner Realty Executives Premiere

    6 Hollow Oak Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /21

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5039 Country View Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,336

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5039 Country View Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /66

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5390 Mystic Oaks Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,374

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Michels Dalba Realty, LLC

    5390 Mystic Oaks Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /43

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3309 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lane Right Lane Realty, LLC

    3309 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /77

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5284 Summer Cir, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,159

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schutte New Millennium Realty, Inc

    5284 Summer Cir, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5812 Cranberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,517

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Coffman Gateway Real Estate

    5812 Cranberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /27

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1705 Georgine Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,382

    Last Listing Agent Scarlet Boren Equity Missouri LLC

    1705 Georgine Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /28

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2916 Sierra View Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,183

    Last Listing Agent James Rocchio Powerhaus Realty

    2916 Sierra View Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /50

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3233 Quervo Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,803

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

    3233 Quervo Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /21

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5049 Meadow Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,659

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hearst Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5049 Meadow Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /45

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3712 Gail Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,958

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ahlemeyer Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    3712 Gail Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3103 Valley Oaks Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,673

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sparrow Wood Brothers Realty

    3103 Valley Oaks Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /27

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3841 Birch Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,060

    Last Listing Agent Rob Biedermann Worth Clark Realty

    3841 Birch Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    435 Amber Lake Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,935

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sofia RE/MAX Results

    435 Amber Lake Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /42

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5030 Brook Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,150

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Hollock Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5030 Brook Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /63

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1012 Baypointe Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,939

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Simic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1012 Baypointe Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    605 Glenfield Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,321

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schneider SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    605 Glenfield Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1106 Palmer Place, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $471,586

    Last Listing Agent Misty Whetstone Hearth 2 Home LLC

    1106 Palmer Place, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3169 Willow Point Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,371

    Last Listing Agent Candy Smothers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3169 Willow Point Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /30

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2013 Treybrook Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,488

    Last Listing Agent Kat Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    2013 Treybrook Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /48

    $759,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2509 Prairie Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,368

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Michels Dalba Realty, LLC

    2509 Prairie Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /50

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2721 Cindy Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,176

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cavaness Gateway Real Estate

    2721 Cindy Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /21

    $367,683 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4962 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    4962 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /42

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2547 Lombard Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,135

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sofia RE/MAX Results

    2547 Lombard Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home