356

Recently Sold Imperial, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6033 Front St, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,419

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Garner Realty Executives Premiere

    6033 Front St, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /37

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6027 Kensington Way, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,121

    Last Listing Agent Lance Merrick Keller Williams Pinnacle

    6027 Kensington Way, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /71

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2941 Mayfield Farms Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,514

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

    2941 Mayfield Farms Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /52

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2433 Golden Gate Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,475

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Leon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2433 Golden Gate Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2457 Castle Pines Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,589

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2457 Castle Pines Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1827 Hilltop Village Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,896

    Last Listing Agent Shaelyn Galczynski EXP Realty, LLC

    1827 Hilltop Village Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1909 Mid Summer Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,773

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    1909 Mid Summer Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /55

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6088 Brookview Heights Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,679

    Last Listing Agent Beth Smith RE/MAX Results

    6088 Brookview Heights Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /32

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3308 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Azur Meskovic Meskovic Realty Group, LLC

    3308 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2225 Prairie Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,373

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sparrow Wood Brothers Realty

    2225 Prairie Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    820 Ashmont Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,211

    Last Listing Agent April Sanders Redfin Corporation

    820 Ashmont Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6447 Hickory Cir, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,948

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hardy Realty Executives of St. Louis

    6447 Hickory Cir, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /64

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3716 Ashburn Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,178

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cooper Exit Elite Realty

    3716 Ashburn Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /44

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1013 Remington Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,968

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sofia RE/MAX Results

    1013 Remington Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /46

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2548 Spring Forest Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,852

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Torrence RE/MAX Results

    2548 Spring Forest Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5004 Sandpiper Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Richards Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5004 Sandpiper Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /46

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5161 N Royale Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,798

    Last Listing Agent Diana Allen 1 Nation Realty

    5161 N Royale Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1615 Blueberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,871

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carosone Campbell House & Home

    1615 Blueberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2325 Windsor Castle Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,786

2325 Windsor Castle Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /57

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3512 E Rock Creek Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,902

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    3512 E Rock Creek Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /52

    $644,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1011 Frisco Hollows Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,589

    Last Listing Agent Kim Platt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    1011 Frisco Hollows Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5323 Lakewood Terrace, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,232

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Kusturin MORE, REALTORS

    5323 Lakewood Terrace, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /22

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3907 Valley Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,809

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Kitchell Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    3907 Valley Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /33

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3544 Antonia Woods Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,883

    Last Listing Agent Roe Alexander Worth Clark Realty

    3544 Antonia Woods Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /13

    $445,486 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3730 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gsell Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3730 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /23

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    133 Harvest Grove, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,557

    Last Listing Agent Kate Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    133 Harvest Grove, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3128 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3128 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /17

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3258 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3258 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /44

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1630 Donnybrook Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,006

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schneider SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    1630 Donnybrook Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5288 Summer Cir, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,472

    Last Listing Agent Tim Watkins

    5288 Summer Cir, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /82

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2443 Waterfront Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,504

    Last Listing Agent Christina Casey Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2443 Waterfront Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /54

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5160 Cedar Saddle, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,106

    Last Listing Agent Kris Yoon Real Broker LLC

    5160 Cedar Saddle, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2153 Warwick Castle Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,845

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    2153 Warwick Castle Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /40

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3704 E Four Ridge Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,637

    Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson Genstone Realty

    3704 E Four Ridge Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6429 Stallion Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,299

    Last Listing Agent Wioleta Wagrodzki Elevate Realty, LLC

    6429 Stallion Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /46

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5253 Seasonbrooks Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,526

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Schmitz EXP Realty, LLC

    5253 Seasonbrooks Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /52

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2532 Breakwater Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,558

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Simic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2532 Breakwater Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1745 Woodwind Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,921

    Last Listing Agent Holli Mendica RE/MAX Results

    1745 Woodwind Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /41

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2537 Castle Pines Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,588

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2537 Castle Pines Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /48

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2705 Kenny Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,629

    Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson Genstone Realty

    2705 Kenny Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home