336

Recently Sold Incline Village, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,902,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    928 Northwood Blvd Unit 9, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,376

    Last Listing Agent Todd Disbrow Engel & Volkers

    928 Northwood Blvd Unit 9, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /47

    $2,090,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    425 Second Tee Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,152,640

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ferris Lakeshore Realty

    425 Second Tee Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /31

    $828,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1348 Tirol Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,833

    Last Listing Agent Grant Meyer Coldwell Banker Select

    1348 Tirol Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /26

    $2,030,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    900 Southwood Blvd Unit 4, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,056,711

    Last Listing Agent John Eppolito Coldwell Banker Select Real Es

    900 Southwood Blvd Unit 4, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /41

    $1,135,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    929 Northwood Blvd Unit 143, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,062

    Last Listing Agent Jane Rubsamen Chase International

    929 Northwood Blvd Unit 143, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /21

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    735 Betty Ln, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 673 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,191

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maehler Pacaso, Inc.

    735 Betty Ln, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /42

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    989 Tahoe Blvd Unit 77, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,368

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Clark Dickson Realty

    989 Tahoe Blvd Unit 77, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /23

    $4,100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    451 Lakeshore Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $1,722,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,122,584

    Last Listing Agent Jean Merkelbach Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    451 Lakeshore Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /33

    $2,325,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    198 Country Club Dr Unit 11, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,101/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,267,067

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fisher Sierra Sotheby's International

    198 Country Club Dr Unit 11, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /25

    $1,515,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    929 Northwood Blvd Unit 89, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,663

    Last Listing Agent Marion Ledson Coldwell Banker Select

    929 Northwood Blvd Unit 89, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /36

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    400 Fairview Blvd Unit 86, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,709

    Last Listing Agent Cole Mizak Compass

    400 Fairview Blvd Unit 86, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /44

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    808 Randall Ave, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,892

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Platte LPT Realty

    808 Randall Ave, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    558 Valley Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,832

    Last Listing Agent Amie Quirarte Serhant California, Inc.

    558 Valley Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    945 Harold Dr Unit 18, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,306

    Last Listing Agent Carl Thoms Paradise Timeshare Resale, Inc

    945 Harold Dr Unit 18, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /45

    $4,200,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    549 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 16, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $2,917/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,540,587

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Steinberg Coldwell Banker Select

    549 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 16, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /23

    $2,300,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    513 Lucille Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,400,494

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Humphries Compass

    513 Lucille Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /21

    $2,130,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1092 Flume Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,153

    Last Listing Agent Cole Mizak Compass

    1092 Flume Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /37

    $3,775,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1094 Tiller Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,933,004

    Last Listing Agent Cole Mizak Compass

    1094 Tiller Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /47

    $2,500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    452 Jill Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,773,778

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Group Luxury Team Chase International

    452 Jill Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /50

    $2,250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    400 Fairview Blvd Unit 155, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,149,256

    Last Listing Agent Aimee McDonald Lakeshore Realty

    400 Fairview Blvd Unit 155, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    840 Northwood Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,697

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lemmon Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    840 Northwood Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /23

    $669,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    335 Ski Way Unit 301, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,869

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fernandez Lakeshore Realty

    335 Ski Way Unit 301, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /23

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    696 Village Blvd Unit 12, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 457 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,252

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Haupt Elite Properties

    696 Village Blvd Unit 12, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /32

    $1,140,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    957 Dorcey Dr Unit 2, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,233

    Last Listing Agent Lukas Brassie Compass

    957 Dorcey Dr Unit 2, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /36

    $1,660,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    759 Judith Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,982,819

    Last Listing Agent Shahri Masters Masters of Tahoe Incline

    759 Judith Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /49

    $2,100,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    988 Wander Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,571

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Donovan Chase International

    988 Wander Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    845 Southwood Blvd Unit 7, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,860

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bremer Sierra Sotheby's International

    845 Southwood Blvd Unit 7, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /42

    $1,500,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    633 2nd Creek Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khal Pluckhan Sierra Sotheby's International

    633 2nd Creek Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /26

    $759,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    861 Southwood Blvd Unit 24, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,383

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fernandez Lakeshore Realty

    861 Southwood Blvd Unit 24, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /30

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    136 Juanita Dr Unit 25, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $996/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,084

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Belleci Casa Tua

    136 Juanita Dr Unit 25, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /31

    $3,045,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    847 Jennifer St, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,228/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,925,627

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Haffey Sierra Sotheby's International

    847 Jennifer St, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /29

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    547 Lucille Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,688

    Last Listing Agent Sally Gardner Compass

    547 Lucille Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /43

    $1,460,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1314 Saint Gallen Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,916

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn McCabe Sierra Sotheby's International

    1314 Saint Gallen Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /63

    $5,800,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    587 Fallen Leaf Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,815,085

    Last Listing Agent Christine Perry Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    587 Fallen Leaf Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /34

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    700 College Dr Unit 15, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,778

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Steinberg Coldwell Banker Select

    700 College Dr Unit 15, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /16

    $623,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    321 Ski Way Unit 10, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,654

    Last Listing Agent Dusty LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Select

    321 Ski Way Unit 10, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /40

    $2,800,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    449 Fairview Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $905/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,387,307

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward Dwell NV

    449 Fairview Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /13

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    333 Ski Way Unit 253, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,967

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bailey Estate Realty

    333 Ski Way Unit 253, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /24

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    609 Lariat Cir Unit 2, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,546

    Last Listing Agent Tom Abbott Engel & Volkers Reno

    609 Lariat Cir Unit 2, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /34

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    400 Fairview Blvd Unit 217, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,769

    Last Listing Agent Philipp Reed Compass

    400 Fairview Blvd Unit 217, Incline Village, NV 89451

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home