448

Recently Sold Homes in 41051

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    804 Jimae Ave, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,891

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    804 Jimae Ave, Independence, KY 41051
  • /2

    $422,394

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1712 Cherry Blossom Dr, Walton, KY 41094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1712 Cherry Blossom Dr, Walton, KY 41094
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4394 Boston Ln, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,752

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    4394 Boston Ln, Independence, KY 41051
  • /38

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5383 Valleycreek Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,393

    Last Listing Agent Rob Feldman Keller Williams Realty Service

    5383 Valleycreek Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /27

    $317,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    756 Ridgepoint Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,290

    Last Listing Agent Frank Schmitt Huff Realty - CC

    756 Ridgepoint Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /49

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1095 Audas Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,209

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Art RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1095 Audas Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    57 Walnut Hall Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,354

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Wilson e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    57 Walnut Hall Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /2

    $401,112

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10498 Fairbourne Dr, Covington, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,693

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    10498 Fairbourne Dr, Covington, KY 41015
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6451 Lakearbor Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,071

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Koller-Amann Koller Realty

    6451 Lakearbor Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /50

    $392,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10609 Williamswoods Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,048

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    10609 Williamswoods Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /29

    $357,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    47 Nicole Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,346

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Steiner Huff Realty - Florence

    47 Nicole Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /42

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10676 Windbrook Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,021

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lucas Greenleaf Real Estate

    10676 Windbrook Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2083 Hartland Blvd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,068

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Meece Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2083 Hartland Blvd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4093 Elizabeth Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,287

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Culbertson Culbertson Real Estate Group

    4093 Elizabeth Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /29

    $286,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    70 Carrie Way, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,283

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Art RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    70 Carrie Way, Independence, KY 41051
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1805 Autumn Maple Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Fischer Homes Greenbrook - Maple Street Collection

    1805 Autumn Maple Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /22

    $152,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4414 Mayflower Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,135

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    4414 Mayflower Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    604 Astoria Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,029

    Last Listing Agent John Hodge Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    604 Astoria Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /20

    $216,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12041 Wynola Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,440

    Last Listing Agent Josh Tungate Keller Williams Realty Service

    12041 Wynola Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /47

    $372,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1354 Red Cedar Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,201

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Benton Keller Williams Advisors

    1354 Red Cedar Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /41

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    722 Berlander Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,952

    Last Listing Agent Team Sanders Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    722 Berlander Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /43

    $441,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10220 Highmeadow Ln, Independence, KY 41051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,826

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Keller Williams Realty Service

    10220 Highmeadow Ln, Independence, KY 41051
  • /15

    $232,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5217 Belle Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,242

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Steffen Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    5217 Belle Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6212 Streamside Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,463

    Last Listing Agent Gary McCormick eXp Realty, LLC

    6212 Streamside Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /9

    $331,113

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1638 Cherry Blossom Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,041

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1638 Cherry Blossom Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /17

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    761 Cox Rd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,938

    Last Listing Agent Brett Buelterman Huff Realty - CC

    761 Cox Rd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /28

    $374,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    794 Stonybrook Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Woods at Lakefield

    794 Stonybrook Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /2

    $363,086

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10485 Fairbourne Dr, Latonia Lakes, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,756

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    10485 Fairbourne Dr, Latonia Lakes, KY 41015
  • /39

    $401,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6336 Alexandra Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,935

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gibson Pivot Realty Group

    6336 Alexandra Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /29

    $159,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4187 Elder Ct Unit 8, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,275

    Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    4187 Elder Ct Unit 8, Independence, KY 41051
  • /23

    $406,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12076 Blue Ash Ln Unit 173AL, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Arlinghaus A+ Realty LLC

    12076 Blue Ash Ln Unit 173AL, Independence, KY 41051
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9947 Meadow Glen Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,896

    Last Listing Agent Deborah&nl Bardonaro Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    9947 Meadow Glen Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /40

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11684 Manor Lake Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,532

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    11684 Manor Lake Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    126 Independence Station Rd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,429

    Last Listing Agent Cara Chitwood Keller Williams Realty Service

    126 Independence Station Rd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    712 Lakefield Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,652

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beasley Keller Williams Realty Service

    712 Lakefield Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1070 Oakgrove Ct Unit 2, Independence, KY 41051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,138

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Collins Teamwork Real Estate, LLC.

    1070 Oakgrove Ct Unit 2, Independence, KY 41051
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    472 Independence Station Rd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,286

472 Independence Station Rd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /36

    $348,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1402 Meadowrun Ln, Independence, KY 41051

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,744

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Henson KW Seven Hills Realty

    1402 Meadowrun Ln, Independence, KY 41051
  • /50

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3828 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,906

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Huesman Huff Realty - CC

    3828 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /2

    $338,830

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1728 Cherry Blossom Dr, Walton, KY 41094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1728 Cherry Blossom Dr, Walton, KY 41094

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home