$414,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
162 Babylon Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,149 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $193/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $454,553
Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Infurna Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside
162 Babylon Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903