8,605

Indialantic, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $1,007,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    401 S Palm Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,553

    Last Listing Agent Mary Goodwin Compass Florida, LLC

    401 S Palm Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /28

      Est $356,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Monitor Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3242 Monitor Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bouchard One Sotheby's International

  • /43

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    2320 Reef Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Opportunity awaits in this 3-bedroom, 2-bath coastal residence that is ideally located in the heart of Indialantic's sought-after beachside community, just steps from private beach access to the Atlantic Ocean. Blending timeless comfort with the relaxed elegance of Florida living, the home offers both style and durability. Constructed of solid CBS block, the property provides peace of mind along

    Tracy Ryland One Sotheby's International

    2320 Reef Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /50

    $263,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1900 Brittany Dr Unit 16, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,785

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Myers Brevard County Realty LLC

    1900 Brittany Dr Unit 16, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /40

      Est $565,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Limpet Ct, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2995 Limpet Ct, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stepp Legacy Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $705,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    3090 Rio Baya N, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Beachside living meets exceptional location in the highly desirable Rio Villa community of Indialantic. This distinctive two-story pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, soaring ceilings, and expansive windows that fill the interior with natural light and a true two car garage with windows. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, the home features split living areas, a formal

    Francesca Meccariello Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3090 Rio Baya N, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /68

    $505,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2571 Carmel Rd, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,010

    Last Listing Agent John Hartman Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2571 Carmel Rd, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /43

      Est $695,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Jacobaeus Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3032 Jacobaeus Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Taranto Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /25

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    2160 N Highway A1a Unit 101, Indialantic, FL 32903

    IMMACULATE END UNIT! Just across the street from Paradise Beach Park, and within walking distance to numerous restaurants and shops, this residence offers the ability to enjoy all that beachside living has to offer without the premium price of direct waterfront. Inside you'll find the open concept layout filled with natural light thanks to its desirable end unit position. Step outside to your

    Sandra Nickless Coldwell Banker Paradise

    2160 N Highway A1a Unit 101, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1800 Charlesmont Dr Unit 6109, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,866

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hansen Real Broker, LLC

    1800 Charlesmont Dr Unit 6109, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /49

      Est $591,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Jacobaeus Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3092 Jacobaeus Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Darmanin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /92

    $835,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    500 Seabreeze Dr, Indialantic, FL 32903

    This stunning, fully remodeled Indialantic home offers a thoughtfully redesigned living space with updated mechanical systems, providing both peace of mind and the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Custom upgrades throughout include a luxurious primary suite, open and bright living areas with pool views, and an exceptional outdoor entertaining space. The main living area features vaulted

    Aaron Young Island Pineapple Realty, LLC

    500 Seabreeze Dr, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    877 N Highway A1a Unit 904, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,117

    Last Listing Agent DeWayne Carpenter Compass Florida, LLC

    877 N Highway A1a Unit 904, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /60

      Est $564,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Jacobaeus Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3003 Jacobaeus Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mirowsky EXP Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    199 Highway A1a Unit D210, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

    Back on market with a fresh new price, don't miss your second chance at this incredible opportunity. Oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo for sale in Satellite Beach, Florida, centrally located and move-in ready. This beautifully updated beachfront home features a new A/C, fresh interior paint, lighting, granite countertops, modern finishes, and abundant natural light throughout.The main

    Leigh Wartella Relentless Real Estate Co.

    199 Highway A1a Unit D210, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
  • /26

    $177,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2700 N Highway A1a Unit 9203, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,452

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Sloms One Sotheby's International

    2700 N Highway A1a Unit 9203, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /30

      Est $516,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Purple Martin Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3120 Purple Martin Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Schrader Real Estate Direct of Florida

  • /26

    $2,450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft

    1455 N Highway A1a Unit 502, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Rising above the shoreline in Indialantic, The Duval Condominium redefines coastal living with new construction designed for those who demand the very best. With only 8 residences, exclusivity meets sophistication in a boutique building where floor-to-ceiling glass frames uninterrupted ocean vistas. High ceilings of 10'-11'8'' (Top Floor) enhance the feeling of elegance. Each home offers sweeping

    DeWayne Carpenter Compass Florida, LLC

    1455 N Highway A1a Unit 502, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /76

    $670,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    106 8th Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,489

    Last Listing Agent James Edmunds One Sotheby's International

    106 8th Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /35

      Est $499,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Purple Martin Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3071 Purple Martin Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

  • /69

    $715,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    1 Eighth Ave Unit 1403, Indialantic, FL 32903

    This exceptional direct ocean penthouse offers sweeping ocean views from both the main living area and the primary suite. The well-designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium features an open-concept living and dining area enhanced by soaring 9-foot ceilings and crown molding, delivering a light-filled, airy atmosphere. Impact-rated sliding glass doors and windows provide peace of mind while framing

    Jo Ann Haven EXP Realty, LLC

    1 Eighth Ave Unit 1403, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /30

    $850,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    925 N Highway A1a Unit 205, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,769

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thorne RE/MAX Elite

    925 N Highway A1a Unit 205, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /43

      Est $594,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Purple Martin Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3021 Purple Martin Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Curri David Curri Real Estate Group

  • /49

    $1,385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    1835 N Highway A1a Unit A503, Indialantic, FL 32903

    SE- corner unit on the 5th floor of the beautiful Barringer Condominium with stunning, direct ocean views! This spacious, updated residence offers over 2,600 sq. ft. of coastal living with angled wood-look tile throughout. The open kitchen features custom cabinetry, designer backsplash, and upgraded stainless steel appliances, including a double-oven range. Additional upgrades include an EcoSmart

    Jack Jeffcoat Ellingson Properties

    1835 N Highway A1a Unit A503, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /42

    $370,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3498 Cutty Sark Way, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,740

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Blackstone Blackstone Realty of Brevard

    3498 Cutty Sark Way, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /36

      Est $570,454 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Oyster Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Oyster Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cunningham Arium Real Estate, LLC

  • /43

    $620,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    1854 Bel Ct, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Capture the ultimate beach lifestyle in this stunning, renovated coastal retreat, located just one block from the ocean! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem is vacant and move-in ready, offering the perfect blend of modern updates and seaside charm.Inside, you'll find a bright, open floor plan designed for effortless entertaining. The real magic happens outside in your private tropical oasis.

    Kurt Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1854 Bel Ct, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /42

    $605,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    204 Coral Way E, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,624

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Atchison Venture Inv. Prop & Mgt Corp

    204 Coral Way E, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /44

      Est $470,775 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dotted Dove Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      207 Dotted Dove Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barclay Compass Florida, LLC

  • /42

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    244 Intrepid Way, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Nice 2 story townhome located in exclusive GATED Oceanside community. This original floorpan is a 4 bedroom but this was built with the 3rd & 4th bedrooms combined for a HUGE 3rd bedroom w/large walk-in closet & bath access. Guest bedrooms & loft are upstairs w/master on the first floor. Grand floor plan w/18ft ceilings in great room. Eat-in kitchen w/new stainless steel appliances, 42in cabinets

    Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    244 Intrepid Way, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /17

    $305,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    142 Palmetto Ave Unit 92, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,002

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Alzamora CBA Realty Group

    142 Palmetto Ave Unit 92, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /35

      Est $537,329 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Dotted Dove Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      167 Dotted Dove Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    350 Sea Grape St, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Just four blocks from the sand, this 3-bed, 2-bath Sea Isle Village home captures the essence of Indialantic's laid-back beach lifestyle, where every day feels like a blend of sun, surf, and coastal ease. A 2019 roof provides peace of mind, while LVP & tile flooring flow throughout for effortless living, complemented by new electrical & a 2018 HVAC for year-round comfort. The location is the true

    Kellie Bowling Compass Florida LLC

    350 Sea Grape St, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /30

    $580,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2423 Sea Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,827

    Last Listing Agent Joel Mayer LoKation

    2423 Sea Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /30

      Est $508,096 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Calico Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      145 Calico Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Osiniak RE/MAX

  • /18

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    2700 N Highway A1a Unit 10-107, Indialantic, FL 32903

    2 bedroom 2 bath condo located across from beach access. Palm Colony Club offers cable, water, trash, internet, heated pool, tennis, pickleball, shuffleboard, with quarterly association dues. This unit is in a great location with first floor easy access to drop off groceries. Street view without cars parked in front of your patio. The unit is nestled towards the back facing away from A1A which

    Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    2700 N Highway A1a Unit 10-107, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /45

    $751,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    505 Roystonia Palm Dr, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,464

    Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    505 Roystonia Palm Dr, Indialantic, FL 32903
    • /43

      Est $631,650 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Babylon Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      163 Babylon Ln, Indialantic, FL 32903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zorn Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

  • /28

    $209,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    1801 Island Club Dr Unit 577, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo in desirable Indialantic. This move-in-ready unit features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, tile flooring throughout, and in-unit laundry!Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, and local amenities. Walk or bike to the beach!No rental restrictions offer excellent flexibility for investors, seasonal use, or full-time

    Tamar Miller Dragon Point Real Estate

    1801 Island Club Dr Unit 577, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /43

    $765,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1345 N Highway A1a Unit 605, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,709

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Krauser J. Edwards Real Estate

    1345 N Highway A1a Unit 605, Indialantic, FL 32903

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home