1,898

Recently Sold Indian Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $181,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5490 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,218

    Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    5490 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /20

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3364 Orion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,341

    Last Listing Agent Celia Carroll Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3364 Orion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24 Potowatomie Trail, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,279

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    24 Potowatomie Trail, Milford, OH 45150
  • /31

    $301,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7857 Colton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,738

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sicking Kopf Hunter Haas

    7857 Colton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /52

    $377,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3742 Marburg Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,774

    Last Listing Agent George Koesterman Keller Williams Advisors

    3742 Marburg Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8916 Blossom Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Waldeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    8916 Blossom Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3906 N Fordham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,320

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3906 N Fordham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /33

    $347,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7817 Locust Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,578

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Genung Comey & Shepherd

    7817 Locust Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3805 O'Leary Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,656

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella DeAngelis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3805 O'Leary Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3696 Dogwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,976

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Rosser ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    3696 Dogwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /56

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    101 Miami Ave, Terrace Park, OH 45174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,300

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hackett Roe Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Miami Ave, Terrace Park, OH 45174
  • /99

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    822 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,143

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    822 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /17

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3334 De Forest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,222

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    3334 De Forest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • /33

    $311,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4120 Hoffman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,674

    Last Listing Agent Heather Herr Private Real Estate Collection

    4120 Hoffman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /74

    $600,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    777 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,321

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    777 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /79

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8205 Indian Trail Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,096

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX Preferred Group

    8205 Indian Trail Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /28

    $172,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7645 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,301

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Moksin Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    7645 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /48

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7209 Crinstead Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,139

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Litzau Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7209 Crinstead Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /5

    $67,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6314 Desmond St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • Land
    • 7,710 Sq Ft
    • $378,531 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,180

    Last Listing Agent Meg Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    6314 Desmond St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /35

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    611 Home St, Terrace Park, OH 45174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,024

    Last Listing Agent Steven Early Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    611 Home St, Terrace Park, OH 45174
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5611 Glengate Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,448

    Last Listing Agent Brent Taylor Domicile, Inc.

    5611 Glengate Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212
  • /2

    $146,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8802 Pine Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,382

    Last Listing Agent Anne Haye Agora Realty Group

    8802 Pine Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /24

    $181,220

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3921 Cedarwood Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,594

    Last Listing Agent Reschelle McKinney OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3921 Cedarwood Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /27

    $316,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8584 Donegal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,938

    Last Listing Agent Amber Fairbanks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8584 Donegal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /52

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4304 33rd Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209

    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Finch Comey & Shepherd

    4304 33rd Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • /32

    $188,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    619 Charwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,116

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cofskey Coldwell Banker Realty

    619 Charwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3641 Bellecrest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,159

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Repaske Real of Ohio

    3641 Bellecrest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3646 Ashworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,364

    Last Listing Agent Jane Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    3646 Ashworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /17

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5824 Ridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Craft Lou Park Realty

    5824 Ridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7801 Colton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,743

    Last Listing Agent Regan VanKerckhove Comey & Shepherd

    7801 Colton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /65

    $529,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5055 Anderson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,742

    Last Listing Agent Meg Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    5055 Anderson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /56

    $760,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6276 Grand Vista Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,350

    Last Listing Agent Mary Godar Comey & Shepherd

    6276 Grand Vista Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /41

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3553 Edgeview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,816

    Last Listing Agent Lana Sprague Keller Williams Advisors

    3553 Edgeview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2373 Wolfangel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,195

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2373 Wolfangel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /43

    $317,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6740 Hurd Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mazza eXp Realty

    6740 Hurd Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /55

    $749,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,417

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6635 Elm St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,300

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    6635 Elm St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /51

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    685 Lake View Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,547

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barno Huff Realty

    685 Lake View Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /35

    $1,501,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3818 Miami Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,397

    Last Listing Agent Molly Zuckerberg Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3818 Miami Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3804 Aylesboro Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,817

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sexton Coldwell Banker Realty

    3804 Aylesboro Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home