1,898

Recently Sold Indian Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5409 Whetsel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,687

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    5409 Whetsel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    602 Stanton Ave, Terrace Park, OH 45174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,553

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dause Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    602 Stanton Ave, Terrace Park, OH 45174
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3 Hickory View Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,583

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dardzinski eXp Realty

    3 Hickory View Ln, Milford, OH 45150
  • /44

    $197,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    250 Gateway Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Falgner Falgner Realty LLC

    250 Gateway Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /39

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6773 Siebern Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,818

    Last Listing Agent Katheleen Long Shin Shian Real of Ohio

    6773 Siebern Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1122 Beverly Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,101

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mahoney Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1122 Beverly Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /43

    $334,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3530 Glen Edge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,387

    Last Listing Agent Alison Fossette BF Realty

    3530 Glen Edge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6609 Buckingham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,860

    Last Listing Agent Torri Grace Coldwell Banker Realty

    6609 Buckingham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7500 Juler Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,519

    Last Listing Agent Brett Stern Keller Williams Advisors

    7500 Juler Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /61

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7556 Shawnee Run Rd, Madeira, OH 45243

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,744,695

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCafferty Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7556 Shawnee Run Rd, Madeira, OH 45243
  • /41

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7925 Spiritwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,997

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Pippin Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7925 Spiritwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /40

    $254,800

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8616 Blue Ash Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,097

    Last Listing Agent Trista Whitt ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    8616 Blue Ash Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /74

    $587,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    111 Wrenwood Ln, Terrace Park, OH 45174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,539

    Last Listing Agent Christine Adam Cutler Real Estate

    111 Wrenwood Ln, Terrace Park, OH 45174
  • /72

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8395 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,541

    Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    8395 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6996 Haines Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,943

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    6996 Haines Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /25

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4207 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,264

    Last Listing Agent Michael Waggoner Keller Williams Advisors

    4207 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /33

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5816 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,025

    Last Listing Agent Beth Silber Coldwell Banker Realty

    5816 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7214 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,009

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    7214 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8814 Kenwood Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,309

    Last Listing Agent Karan Heuer Coldwell Banker Realty

    8814 Kenwood Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /38

    $292,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3806 Brotherton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,316

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd

    3806 Brotherton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • /35

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6236 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,824

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hice Coldwell Banker Realty

    6236 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /40

    $1,555,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8 Hampton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,553

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hinckley Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Hampton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3411 Aston Ct Unit 6, Cincinnati, OH 45209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,538

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tanen Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3411 Aston Ct Unit 6, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • /78

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6196 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,630

    Last Listing Agent John Payne Keller Williams Advisors

    6196 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3747 Aylesboro Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,616

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3747 Aylesboro Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /25

    $298,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4364 Victor Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,812

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    4364 Victor Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /30

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7260 Longfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,365

    Last Listing Agent Silpa Masineni Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    7260 Longfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    588 Berdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,820

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    588 Berdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4444 Redmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,293

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slonim Keller Williams Advisors

    4444 Redmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /98

    $1,025,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1338 Suncrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,487

    Last Listing Agent Vinni Brown eXp Realty

    1338 Suncrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3546 Kenoak Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,937

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Green Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3546 Kenoak Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /98

    $2,670,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8102 Kugler Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,835,671

    Last Listing Agent Gibson Purdom Arling Kopf Hunter Haas

    8102 Kugler Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5473 Ehrling Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,515

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Waller Reinvest Consultants, LLC

    5473 Ehrling Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /34

    $287,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5862 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,937

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Hoffman Comey & Shepherd

    5862 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /43

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1227 Corbett St, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gunning Coldwell Banker Realty

    1227 Corbett St, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /56

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3862 Settle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,096

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Seiler Comey & Shepherd

    3862 Settle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /51

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5805 Hickory Ct, Madeira, OH 45243

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,964,353

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    5805 Hickory Ct, Madeira, OH 45243
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6611 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sanregret Keller Williams Advisors

    6611 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3813 Congreve Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,128

    Last Listing Agent Jody Barkley Comey & Shepherd

    3813 Congreve Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2651 Beechmar Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,829

    Last Listing Agent Nick Guetle Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    2651 Beechmar Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home