5,765

Recently Sold Indian River County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $850,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4812 Sunset Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,855

    Last Listing Agent Keri Burgess RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    4812 Sunset Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /35

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    505 Tulip Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,373,415

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Dietrich Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    505 Tulip Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1755 20th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,576

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Hickey M&M Realty

    1755 20th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /35

    $352,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7830 94th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,389

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Gotzmann Atlantic Key Realty Group

    7830 94th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • 9053 Venetian Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    $369,990 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9053 Venetian Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Grove

    9053 Venetian Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /2

    $427,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    430 11th Ln SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,957

    Last Listing Agent Peter Robinson LAUREL AGENCY, INC.

    430 11th Ln SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $445,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    452 Citrus Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,060

    Last Listing Agent Sean Prescott RE/MAX Crown Realty

    452 Citrus Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1726 16th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,479

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Gradel Keller Williams Realty of VB

    1726 16th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    443 11th Square SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,373

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hallas Realty One Group Engage

    443 11th Square SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13448 85th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 4.92 Acres
    • $30,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Bowling Compass Florida, LLC

    13448 85th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /36

    $1,287,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    231 Seaside Pathway, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,231

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Terry Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    231 Seaside Pathway, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /35

    $384,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9275 107th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Raiff The Keyes Company

    9275 107th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    28 Pine Arbor Ln Unit 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,486

    Last Listing Agent Gene Billero BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC

    28 Pine Arbor Ln Unit 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2105 86th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • Land
    • 20.25 Acres
    • $83,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pinero Majestic Realty Services

    2105 86th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4580 22nd Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,945

4580 22nd Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /32

    $465,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    160 Empress Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Starratt LOKATION

    160 Empress Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $630,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1668 Victoria Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,482

    Last Listing Agent Patty Valdes Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    1668 Victoria Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9165 107th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Raiff The Keyes Company

    9165 107th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1306 23rd Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,506

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Stang Wild Orchid Realty

    1306 23rd Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    249 Joy Haven Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,260

    Last Listing Agent Christy Krause Treasure Coast Realty LLC

    249 Joy Haven Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /23

    $203,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1954 42nd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,449

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Kraut RE/MAX Select Group

    1954 42nd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    56 Woodland Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,988

    Last Listing Agent Carol Franchini Mac Evoy Real Estate Co

    56 Woodland Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6708 Rumine Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,244

    Last Listing Agent Karen Heidisch LOKATION

    6708 Rumine Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /16

    $135,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    52 Woodland Dr Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,367

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Goff North County Properties

    52 Woodland Dr Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /2

    $533,493 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5641 Hampton Park Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Hampton Park - Signature

    5641 Hampton Park Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /24

    $314,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    438 13th Ln SW, Florida Ridge, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,117

    Last Listing Agent Anthony S Fulcher LPT Realty, LLC

    438 13th Ln SW, Florida Ridge, FL 32962
  • /2

    $109,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1399 Thornhill Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $478,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Silvey Coldwell Banker Paradise

    1399 Thornhill Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /47

    $425,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5949 Buttonwood Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,348

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sciarretto EXIT Right Realty

    5949 Buttonwood Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /17

    $365,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1650 14th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Jansky LPT Realty, LLC

    1650 14th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8695 70th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,970

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gingras Coldwell Banker Paradise

    8695 70th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    545 Valencia Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,807

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kucera Keller Williams Realty of VB

    545 Valencia Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /60

    $148,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    70 Royal Oak Ct Unit 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,022

    Last Listing Agent Denise Panny Keller Williams Realty of VB

    70 Royal Oak Ct Unit 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /21

    $120,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    109 Snowy Egret Way, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $279,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,304

    Last Listing Agent Aggie Szymanska Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    109 Snowy Egret Way, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /32

    $354,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1125 36th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,845

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mac Evoy Mac Evoy Real Estate Co

    1125 36th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /39

    $349,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    8265 101st Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,927

8265 101st Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /66

    $1,864,468 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2251 Grand Harbor Reserve Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,303

    GHO Homes The Reserve at Grand Harbor

    2251 Grand Harbor Reserve Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • 66 Judah Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $403,123 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    66 Judah Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,922

    Holiday Builders Spirit of Sebastian

    66 Judah Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    105 Grove Isle Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,049

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Jennings Billero & Billero Properties

    105 Grove Isle Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $835,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    14650 87th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,067

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Flamm Flamm Real Estate LLC

    14650 87th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /47

    $615,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7965 93rd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,826

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Alger Coldwell Banker Paradise

    7965 93rd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home