New Construction Homes for Sale in Indian River County, FL
-
-
Lucaya Pointe Community
$719,525 - $931,525
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 2 - 3 Beds
- 2,241+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
Sebastian Highlands - Value Community
$382,990+
Sebastian, FL 32958
- 4 Beds
- 1,806 Sq Ft
-
-
The Strand Community
$2,249,490 - $2,576,000
Vero Beach, FL 32963
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,973+ Sq Ft
-
Vero Lake Estates Community
$277,900 - $372,900
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,237+ Sq Ft
-
Hampton Park - Signature Community
$479,441 - $546,493
Vero Beach, FL 32966
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,181+ Sq Ft
-
Orchid Reserve Community
$289,990 - $323,500
Sebastian, FL 32958
- 2 - 3 Beds
- 1,516 Sq Ft
-
The Reserve at Grand Harbor Community
$1,816,490 - $2,064,000
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,973+ Sq Ft
-
Hampton Park - Classic Community
$371,990 - $431,990
Vero Beach, FL 32966
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,491+ Sq Ft
-
The Falls at Grand Harbor Community
$686,490 - $851,490
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,893+ Sq Ft
-
Ravens Landing - Raven's Landing Community
$668,990 - $873,900
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 2,284+ Sq Ft
-
Venetian Grove - Townhomes Community
$274,000 - $294,990
Vero, FL 32966
- 3 Beds
- 1,608+ Sq Ft
-
Spirit of Sebastian Community
$397,990 - $501,990
Sebestian, FL 32958
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,315+ Sq Ft
-
Sebastian Highlands Community
$365,990 - $456,965
Sebastian, FL 32958
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 1,828+ Sq Ft
-
Bent Pine Preserve Community
$799,990 - $820,900
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 3 Beds
- 2,603 Sq Ft
-
Venetian Grove Community
$333,865 - $429,000
Vero Beach, FL 32968
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,504+ Sq Ft
-
Crossbridge by Toll Brothers Community
$499,995 - $699,000
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,885+ Sq Ft
-
Sebastian Highlands - Cornerstone Community
$292,990 - $447,181
Sebastian, FL 32958
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,296+ Sq Ft
-
Pineapple Preserve Community
Price To Be Determined
Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,020+ Sq Ft
-
Cross Creek Lake Estates Community
Price To Be Determined
Sebastian, FL 3295
-
$393,000 Custom Home
418 Easy St, Sebastian, FL 32958
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,760 Sq Ft
-
$300,000 Lot/Land
1531 Us Highway 1, Sebastian, FL 32958
- 24,829 Sq Ft
- $526,316 per Acre
-
$1,500,000 Lot/Land
8140 12th St, Vero Beach, FL 32966
- 17.61 Acres
- $85,179 per Acre
-
$25,000 Lot/Land
4225 24th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 4,791 Sq Ft
- $227,273 per Acre
-
$75,000 Lot/Land
564 30th Ave SW, Vero Beach South, FL 32968
- 8,276 Sq Ft
- $394,737 per Acre
-
$98,000 Lot/Land
2015 Old Dixie Hwy SE, Florida Ridge, FL 32962
- 19,602 Sq Ft
- $217,778 per Acre
-
$120,500 Lot/Land
118 N Broadway St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
- 10,454 Sq Ft
- $502,083 per Acre
-
$40,000 Lot/Land
1115 15th Ave SW, Florida Ridge, FL 32962
- 4,791 Sq Ft
- $363,636 per Acre
-
$350,000 Lot/Land
15255 111th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
- 10 Acres
- $35,000 per Acre
-
$102,500 Lot/Land
8590 130th Ave, Fellsmere, FL 32948
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $205,000 per Acre
-
$550,000 Lot/Land
1531 Us Highway 1 (2 Lots), Sebastian, FL 32958
- 1.15 Acres
- $478,261 per Acre
-
$49,000 Lot/Land
2045 Old Dixie Hwy SE, Florida Ridge, FL 32962
- 10,890 Sq Ft
- $196,000 per Acre
-
$225,000 Lot/Land
7685 N Polo Grounds Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32966
- 19,166 Sq Ft
- $511,364 per Acre
-
$26,000 Lot/Land
4246 24th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 4,791 Sq Ft
- $236,364 per Acre
-
$599,000 Lot/Land
810 21st St, Vero Beach, FL 32960
- 16,988 Sq Ft
- $1,535,897 per Acre
-
$299,900 Lot/Land
13420 101st St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
- 4.23 Acres
- $70,898 per Acre
-
$2,500,000 Lot/Land
5145 US Highway 1, Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 1.43 Acres
- $1,748,252 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11