3,078

Indian Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $980,856 Not Listed For Sale

      19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Stricklin RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $401,241 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit B-106, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit B-106, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Mejias M SIX REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    • /44

      Est $953,326 Not Listed For Sale

      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 1005, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 1005, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Hammill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /9

      Est $1,676,660 Not Listed For Sale

      19534 Gulf Blvd Unit 502, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19534 Gulf Blvd Unit 502, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /74

      Est $598,459 Not Listed For Sale

      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 408, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 408, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /50

      Est $661,203 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-210, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-210, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dorris COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /45

      Est $1,545,680 Not Listed For Sale

      19710 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19710 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kepler ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    • /31

      Est $1,014,449 Not Listed For Sale

      19222 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19222 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Chalwick DALTON WADE INC

    • /47

      Est $1,034,574 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Gulf Blvd Unit 5B, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19930 Gulf Blvd Unit 5B, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mallare KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /52

      Est $878,673 Not Listed For Sale

      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Wright PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    • /42

      Est $589,319 Not Listed For Sale

      19811 Gulf Blvd Unit 207, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19811 Gulf Blvd Unit 207, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marykay Csenge COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /3

      Est $1,029,043 Not Listed For Sale

      20001 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20001 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Page BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,172,720 Not Listed For Sale

      20001 Gulf Blvd Unit 404, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20001 Gulf Blvd Unit 404, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,800
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Steinberger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /47

      Est $629,808 Not Listed For Sale

      18720 Gulf Blvd Unit 9B, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18720 Gulf Blvd Unit 9B, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Kantrowitz LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,017,035 Not Listed For Sale

      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 708, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 708, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Wright PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    • /73

      Est $1,136,742 Not Listed For Sale

      19925 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19925 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    • /32

      Est $414,581 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-203, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-203, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /41

      Est $816,525 Not Listed For Sale

      18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 312, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 312, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Swendson REALTY EXPERTS

    • /48

      Est $1,020,177 Not Listed For Sale

      18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • May 07, 2021

• /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      19717 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19717 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Smith DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    • /43

      Est $1,212,468 Not Listed For Sale

      19916 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19916 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kymerly Burton REALTY EXPERTS

    • /25

      Est $852,393 Not Listed For Sale

      18450 Gulf Blvd Unit 406, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18450 Gulf Blvd Unit 406, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jo Overin SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $465,400 Not Listed For Sale

      19843 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19843 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vetzel FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP

    • /25

      Est $674,855 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

• /14

      Est $1,309,299 Not Listed For Sale

      19910 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19910 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hogan PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $533,746 Not Listed For Sale

      19725 Gulf Blvd Unit 7, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19725 Gulf Blvd Unit 7, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Edwards KW COASTAL LIVING II

    • /15

      Est $1,135,308 Not Listed For Sale

      19418 Gulf Blvd Unit 408, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19418 Gulf Blvd Unit 408, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benny Gomez WEATHERVANE REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $2,438,423 Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18800 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 734 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Page BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,024,119 Not Listed For Sale

      18450 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18450 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Klawiter FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /50

      Est $555,040 Not Listed For Sale

      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 315, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 315, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

• /50

      Est $1,150,876 Not Listed For Sale

      19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,990
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,198,940 Not Listed For Sale

      18450 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18450 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cyndee Haydon FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /36

      Est $1,341,846 Not Listed For Sale

      18832 Gulf Blvd Unit 6, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18832 Gulf Blvd Unit 6, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Halle Neidzwiecki DALTON WADE INC

    • /25

      Est $514,282 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit C-106, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit C-106, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Layland CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    • /25

      Est $777,507 Not Listed For Sale

      19201 Vista Ln Unit B11, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19201 Vista Ln Unit B11, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luke Palmer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $594,337 Not Listed For Sale

      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 215, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 215, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Schmidt TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $829,527 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Gulf Blvd Unit 4B, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19930 Gulf Blvd Unit 4B, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Aug 05, 2013

• /19

      Est $596,308 Not Listed For Sale

      19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 23, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 23, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kolar

    • /21

      Est $466,285 Not Listed For Sale

      19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane Swainston PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $681,058 Not Listed For Sale

      19727 Gulf Blvd Unit 206, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19727 Gulf Blvd Unit 206, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kepler ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home