3,078

Indian Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $358,899 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit B108, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit B108, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roger Layland CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    • /20

      Est $419,251 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit C107, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit C107, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Grace GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

    • /25

      Est $705,370 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 801, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 801, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Noell HOLLAND ASSOCIATES INC

    • /43

      Est $346,368 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit A-206, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit A-206, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Madonna Steinlage CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    • /25

      Est $293,030 Not Listed For Sale

      18399 Gulf Blvd Unit 368, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18399 Gulf Blvd Unit 368, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent will.hyder21 Hyder REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /31

      Est $723,493 Not Listed For Sale

      19651 Gulf Blvd Unit A5, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19651 Gulf Blvd Unit A5, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stumpo FINE PROPERTIES

    • /29

      Est $383,895 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-112, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-112, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ditinno VACATIA BROKERAGE SERVICES - LIBERTE' REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $333,962 Not Listed For Sale

      18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 411, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 411, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Snelgrove CHECKERBOARD REALTY INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19506 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19506 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stang MELODY STANG REALTY INC

    • /44

      Est $591,350 Not Listed For Sale

      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 416, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 416, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $664,674 Not Listed For Sale

      19610 Gulf Blvd Unit 405, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19610 Gulf Blvd Unit 405, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Friese KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /16

      Est $669,659 Not Listed For Sale

      19540 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19540 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Hintenberger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /17

      Est $880,551 Not Listed For Sale

      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,900
      • Jun 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patty Higgins TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /33

      Est $2,648,259 Not Listed For Sale

      19424 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19424 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,314,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $890,199 Not Listed For Sale

      18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Swendson REALTY EXPERTS

    • /16

      Est $517,786 Not Listed For Sale

      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 309, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 309, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $969,458 Not Listed For Sale

      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 907, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20000 Gulf Blvd Unit 907, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Plumlee

    • /24

      Est $919,175 Not Listed For Sale

      18822 Gulf Blvd Unit 2A, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18822 Gulf Blvd Unit 2A, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    • /24

      Est $1,654,649 Not Listed For Sale

      19600 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19600 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /17

      Est $697,654 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home