3,078

Indian Shores, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 312, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,216

    Last Listing Agent Rebecka Calhoon-Eames SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 312, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /53

      Est $717,740 Not Listed For Sale

      18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 705, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 705, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /28

    $379,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 204, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appointed, fully furnished, elevated 2nd floor condominium in Indian Shores—just steps from the pristine Gulf beaches. This turnkey 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers an exceptional opportunity as both a personal retreat and a high-performing investment property. Currently operating as a successful weekly rental, the unit boasts a strong

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Grasso

    BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    (727) 353-5536

    19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 204, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 210, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,223

    Last Listing Agent Robert Demarest DALTON WADE INC

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 210, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /75

      Est $3,307,030 Not Listed For Sale

      19640 Gulf Blvd Unit 602, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19640 Gulf Blvd Unit 602, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /81

    $949,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 605, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Experience coastal living at its finest in this 4-level townhome with Gulf and Intercoastal views. Just steps to the beautiful beaches of the Gulf! The home features 4 bedrooms and 4 baths, is 2,236 sq/ft and comes fully furnished with High-end Restoration Hardware and Crate & Barrel furnishings. A 40-foot boat slip with 10,000 lb. lift and two Sea-Doo Jet Skis are available for separate

    Agent Photo

    DJ Northrop

    HOMEFRONT REALTY

    (727) 472-5228

    19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 605, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1109, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,604

    Last Listing Agent Nila Postupack REALTY EXPERTS

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1109, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /38

      Est $602,964 Not Listed For Sale

      19811 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19811 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Buscemi BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /93

    $4,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    19730 Gulf Blvd Unit 3, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    SUNBURST – ONE OF FLORIDA’S FINEST CONDOMINIUM BUILDINGS, SITUATED DIRECTLY ON THE GULF BEACHES IN PINELLAS COUNTY, IN DESIRABLE INDIAN SHORES. This private Gulf-front community consists of just six residences, with only one home per floor. A coded elevator opens to your own gorgeous private vestibule. Inside, this luxuriously updated 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom, 5,100 sq. ft. home features

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Workman

    SANDCASTLE REALTY INC

    (727) 390-2600

    19730 Gulf Blvd Unit 3, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,190,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,847

    Last Listing Agent Holly Swendson REALTY EXPERTS

    18500 Gulf Blvd Unit 503, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $434,544 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-113, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit D-113, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /43

    $5,695,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    19936 Gulf Blvd, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    SUN, SURF, SERENITY, and SPECTACULAR SUNSETS define this exceptional Indian Shores beachfront residence. Set on a rare .39-acre Gulf-front parcel, this private retreat delivers 63' of direct beach frontage and endless possibilities. Combining timeless coastal comfort with remarkable versatility, the property is ideally suited as a primary residence, vacation home, income-producing rental

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Parry

    COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    (727) 485-0947

    19936 Gulf Blvd, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19201 Vista Ln Unit D7, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,291

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Hale LPT REALTY, LLC.

    19201 Vista Ln Unit D7, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /62

      Est $457,160 Not Listed For Sale

      19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 221, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 221, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Urso EXIT ELITE REALTY

  • /45

    $825,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    19812 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. GULF-FRONT VALUE IN A QUAINT, LOW-DENSITY BUILDING***************************************************************************************************************If you’ve been looking for a true beach escape—without the crowds and congestion of a high-rise—this is it. Located in a charming 8-unit building, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a more

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Workman

    SANDCASTLE REALTY INC

    (727) 592-5951

    19812 Gulf Blvd Unit 4, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 211, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,474

    Last Listing Agent samuel rudolph COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 211, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /48

      Est $1,066,712 Not Listed For Sale

      20040 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20040 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

  • /12

    $6,495,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $9,020,833 per Acre

    18602 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rk Beach, FL 33785

    EXTRAORDINARY CANVAS FOR GULF-FRONT LUXURY. Discover a rare opportunity to create a masterpiece on the pristine, powder-white sand of Indian Shores. With 100 feet of coveted beach frontage directly on the Gulf and a depth of over 300 feet (including ±234 feet buildable depth), this cleared, shovel-ready site offers an incredible footprint. With a total lot size of ±0.72 acres, over half an acre

    Agent Photo

    James Wheeler

    CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    (727) 739-2161

    18602 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rk Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19717 Gulf Blvd Unit V5, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,364

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    19717 Gulf Blvd Unit V5, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /44

      Est $611,121 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Sutera DALTON WADE INC

  • /55

    $399,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    19725 Gulf Blvd Unit 21, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought-after Sea Club community of charming Indian Shores. This stunning move-in ready condo offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and modern style, ideally located on the Narrows of the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway and justtwo short blocks from beach access to the Gulf of Mexico. Step inside to find an open and bright floor plan filled with

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19725 Gulf Blvd Unit 21, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $843,750 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,102

    Last Listing Agent DJ Northrop HOMEFRONT REALTY

    19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $679,768 Not Listed For Sale

      19817 Gulf Blvd Unit 601, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19817 Gulf Blvd Unit 601, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bess COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /54

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    20204 Gulf Blvd Unit 3, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled beachfront condo in Indian Shores ideally positioned between the Gulf and the Intracoastal Waterway, offering direct beach access, water views, and strong short-term rental potential. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with 1,340 sq ft delivers refined coastal living with an open-concept layout, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Renovated in 2021–2022,

    Giulia Nota COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    20204 Gulf Blvd Unit 3, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 320, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,299

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 320, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /48

      Est $1,024,722 Not Listed For Sale

      20002 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20002 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Palmer RE/MAX

  • /43

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    20002 Gulf Blvd Unit 2305, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Experience true BEACHFRONT living in the highly sought-after SAND CASTLE II Complex. This fully FURNISHED, turn-key 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers a rare blend of a personal beach retreat and a strong INCOME-PRODUCING opportunity, with WEEKLY RENTALS allowed. Enjoy panoramic Gulf views from the spacious primary bedroom and living area, both opening to a PRIVATE COVERED BALCONY where you can

    Betsy Sheffield PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    20002 Gulf Blvd Unit 2305, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19109 2nd St, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,535

    Last Listing Agent Allison Mawhinney NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    19109 2nd St, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /64

      Est $842,514 Not Listed For Sale

      19803 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19803 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Bricketto COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $849,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    19236 Gulf Blvd Unit 104, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    RARE INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY: DIRECT GULF FRONT WITH NO MINIMUM RENTAL PERIOD! Secure your piece of the Gulf Coast in this high-velocity, income-producing corner unit at "The Pointe." This completely remodeled and updated 2BR/2BA Northwest corner residence is sold fully furnished and move-in ready. While most buildings mandate weekly or monthly stays, this boutique 20-unit complex offers ultimate

    Garren Blouin BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC

    19236 Gulf Blvd Unit 104, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $2,050,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19820 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,090,671

    Last Listing Agent Angie Balthazar BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    19820 Gulf Blvd Unit 401, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /45

      Est $535,627 Not Listed For Sale

      19925 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19925 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

  • /28

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    19727 Gulf Blvd Unit 210, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    PRICED TO SELL... Back on Market. Buyer couldn't perform. This 3/2 end unit condo on Indian Shores with panoramic views of the intercoastal is a MUST SEE. Located in a very calm area of the narrows intercoastal waterway with quick access to beach. Priced to sell, no rental minimum, elevated, renovated with new AC and newer electrical box. This unit is a very successful money maker for buyers. who

    monica cooper INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY

    19727 Gulf Blvd Unit 210, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19111 Vista Bay Dr Unit 202, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,320

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kleinman SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    19111 Vista Bay Dr Unit 202, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /30

      Est $512,741 Not Listed For Sale

      19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 36, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 36, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schipper KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /45

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1206, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Great Opportunity! New Price! Turnkey Beachfront Condo with Exceptional Income Potential! Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Gulf-front condo in Indian Shores, FL, offering 1,400 square feet of fully renovated, turnkey living with weekly rentals allowed for income potential. The current owner has enjoyed the unit extensively while earning approximately $75,000 in gross annual rental

    Sonia Jenkins ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1206, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $341,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19417 Gulf Blvd Unit A103, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,296

19417 Gulf Blvd Unit A103, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $918,495 Not Listed For Sale

      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 809, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 809, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /54

    $688,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1301, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Turnkey weekly short term rental with 33 5-STAR REVIEWS ON AIRBNB! This furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is an active vacation rental with plenty of inheritable rentals on the books in 2026. Perfectly positioned steps from the powdery Gulf sand, this unit offers breathtaking Indian Shores sunsets from your private balcony. The community features a heated pool, hot tub, expansive sun deck,

    Lindsey Warpinski CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1301, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 502, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,966

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Rojas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 502, Indian Shores, FL 33785

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home