1,261

Indian Springs, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $699,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    183 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Welcome to this beautifully designed custom farmhouse offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and move-in-ready convenience-without the time, stress, or rising costs of new construction. Situated on just under an acre in the highly sought after Bridlewood community, this 3-bedroom, 3-full bath home with a bonus room or optional 4th bedroom offers 2,718 square feet of thoughtfully designed

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Treadway

    United Real Estate Experts

    (706) 719-5969

    183 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    129 Genes Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Property Id: 1817622For rent or rent to own- 3 bedroom/1 bath Mobile Home in Ringgold Ga. Charming 3 bedroom 1 bath mobile home located in Ringgold Ga.. Conveniently located 10 minutes from Ft Oglethorpe Ga and 10 minutes from East Ridge Tn. Offering easy access to shopping ,dining, and major roadways. Home is currently being refurbished and will be in great condition, making it

    (629) 206-3181

    129 Genes Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /27

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    202 Spring Valley Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,111

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berryman Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    202 Spring Valley Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /33

      Est $337,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Joshua Farms Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Joshua Farms Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rhodes Happy Home Realty

  • /33

    $347,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    477 Middle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Serene Retreat in the Heart of Mill Creek!Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience in this exceptionally maintained 1.5-story residence. Nestled in the sought-after Mill Creek subdivision, this home offers a peaceful escape and it is conveniently located close to the highly recommended Graysville Elementary School. The InteriorSpanning 1,808 square feet, the thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 709-0118

    477 Middle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    165 Duke Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Welcome to Geno's Place Townhomes! A brand new Townhome under construction and will be available May 1st, 2026. This great Townhome offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. Townhome offers a 2 CAR GARAGE and covered back porch. Great open plan with gas fireplace, custom built cabinets, granite countertops. Kitchen features stainless appliances that include, range, microwave, dishwasher and refrigerator. The

    Becky Longwood Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

    165 Duke Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /29

    $369,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    301 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Hawks View

    301 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /15

      Est $649,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      175 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

  • /39

    $249,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    3885 U S 41, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Unique home on large lot with amazing kitchen and convenient location with NEW HVAC, Roof and gutters with leaf guards! As you step inside the home you'll be blown away at the beautiful kitchen with quartz counter tops, a large island, stainless steel appliances and upgraded light fixtures. The kitchen is wide open to a cozy living room with brick fireplace and large window for ample natural

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 989-6371

    3885 U S 41, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /5

    $899 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • One Bedroom Apartment in Ringgold GA

    31 Crawley Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    One Bedroom Apartment in Ringgold GA offers a comfortable one-bedroom, one-bath layout in a peaceful subdivision. The unit includes water and sewer in the rent and is situated in a central location convenient to local shops and services. Enjoy a spacious interior with an efficient floor plan that maximizes usable living area.

    31 Crawley Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /39

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    820 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,096

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    820 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /15

      Est $672,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      178 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

  • /2

    $335,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    40 Brookside Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    COMING SOON!!

    Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 800-9316

    40 Brookside Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /19

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    87 Manor Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home boasts a spacious and functional layout. Situated within a well-established platted subdivision, the property offers a peaceful and convenient living environment. Upon entering, you are greeted with a large living room that seamlessly flows into the dining area. The adjacent kitchen features a central island making meal preparation a breeze.

    87 Manor Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • 321 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    321 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,904

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hogg BHGRE Jackson Realty

    321 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /11

      Est $469,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      48 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bass Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /88

    $875,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 20 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 6,636 Sq Ft

    85 Deer Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Amazing opportunity to own a home and rental property. Motivated Seller! The primary home is a manufactured home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a living room, dining room, kitchen, den, and laundry room, and a 2-car attached garage. Small house with 1 bedroom, kitchen, living room, laundry and carport Quadraplex contains 4 apartments 1 bed room one bath eachDuplex 2 one bedroom 1 bath

    Agent Photo

    Connie Moore

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 493-5502

    85 Deer Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    70 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,083

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Dupree United Real Estate Experts

    70 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /10

      Est $440,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /6

    $125,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    224 Foster Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    INVESTOR/DEVELOPER OPPORTUNITY: This .79-acre property is ideally suited to be subdivided into 2 lots for new construction homes. The property currently includes a mobile home with month to month tenants paying $650/month in rental income, offering immediate cash flow while you plan future development. Sewer available. Please do not disturb tenants.

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 528-5975

    224 Foster Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /27

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    326 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Hawks View

    326 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /65

      Est $297,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Breakwater Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Breakwater Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $299,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    10 Breakwater Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Single-Level Townhome with Community Amenities! Featuring 2 bedrooms (split floor plan), 2 full baths, and a spacious 2-car garage with overhead storage, this home boasts an inviting open floor plan, with trey ceiling, that's perfect for comfortable living. Enjoy relaxing on your enclosed back patio. The modern kitchen is fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and ample

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 574-3736

    10 Breakwater Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /39

    $339,700

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    84 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Hawks View

    84 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $574,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    117 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    This is a two year old home that sits on a large, level lot situated in Ringgold, Georgia. The lot backs up to fields for quiet living. Open concept main level living with the dining room open to both the family room and the kitchen. The family room features a specialty ceiling and a gas fireplace. The kitchen is complete with an island, granite counter tops, stainless appliances and a pantry.

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 640-3791

    117 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /15

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    372 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,819

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berryman Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    372 Castleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /9

      Est $456,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /18

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    72 Cherokee Trail, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Opportunity is knocking on this one!Priced $20K below market value, this 3 bed, 2 bath home is ready for someone willing to put in a little elbow grease and walk into instant equity. Featuring an open-concept layout, the home offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and LVP flooring throughout. The primary suite includes a spacious walk-in closet and a full bathroom with a tile

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (706) 493-5837

    72 Cherokee Trail, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    234 Eagle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,687

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Combs Keller Williams Realty

    234 Eagle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $300,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    The Coleman Plan at Hawks View, Ringgold, GA 30736

    The Coleman greets you with a covered front porch entry that opens to a welcoming dining room, or study if you prefer. Expansive sight lines across the back of the home connect the family room, breakfast nook, and kitchen with an optional center island. Upstairs you'll find four bedrooms including an owner's suite with a large walk-in closet, a secondary bathroom with compartmentalized space

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    733 Graysville Rd Unit 36765586, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /45

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    319 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Hawks View

    319 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

  • /82

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    21 Brookside Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Welcome to 21 Brookside Drive, a beautiful home nestled in a desirable Ringgold location! From the moment you arrive, the gorgeous curb appeal invites you inside where rich hardwood floors and a cozy gas log fireplace set the tone for comfortable living. The open living space flows seamlessly into the eat-in kitchen, featuring bright windows overlooking the front yard, while the dining area

    Sarah Barrott Keller Williams Realty

    21 Brookside Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    417 Middle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,272

    Last Listing Agent Walter Amador Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    417 Middle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /19

      Est $558,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12 Bridlewood Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lance Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

  • /23

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    610 Eagle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled in the desirable Eagle Landing subdivision in Ringgold, Georgia. Perfectly positioned near the end of the neighborhood and close to a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers added privacy with minimal through traffic. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring soaring vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel, perfect for both

    Nathan Phillips Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    610 Eagle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /50

    $630,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    97 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,781

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

    97 Silver Spur Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      14 Floyd Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home