10,199

Indiana, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $290,132 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Coates Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      36 Coates Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

  • /27

    $565,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24 Maidstone Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Lockard HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    24 Maidstone Dr, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /19

      Est $308,749 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Easy St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Easy St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

  • /2

    $109,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1441 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,137

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    1441 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /24

      Est $249,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Coates Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Coates Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Snyder BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /24

    $289,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    104 Sandro St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,458

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    104 Sandro St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /24

      Est $240,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Treese Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2420 Treese Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

  • /12

    $118,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4831 Lucerne Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Perman RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SPECIALIST

    4831 Lucerne Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /30

      Est $198,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Hillside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2451 Hillside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX

  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2509 Oakland Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,012

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nealer EXP REALTY LLC

    2509 Oakland Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /35

      Est $290,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Hillside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2410 Hillside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    108 Mcnally Cir, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,265

    Last Listing Agent Wayne R. Obitz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    108 Mcnally Cir, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /36

      Est $229,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Warren Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2567 Warren Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schwartz BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $111,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1129 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,136

    Last Listing Agent Robert Reiter BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1129 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /25

      Est $224,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Evergreen Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2580 Evergreen Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $295,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1158 Mansfield Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,992

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Brida REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1158 Mansfield Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /39

      Est $292,990 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Cambridge St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      141 Cambridge St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Shirley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /14

    $129,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    47-49 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Rayba REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    47-49 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /37

      Est $320,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Mansfield Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1070 Mansfield Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $121,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1045 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,864

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bracken REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1045 School St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /34

      Est $318,929 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Windsor St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 Windsor St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne R. Obitz BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    211 N 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,454

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    211 N 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /50

      Est $423,673 Not Listed For Sale

      824 White Farm Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      824 White Farm Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bracken REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /2

    $42,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    606 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moreau BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    606 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /20

      Est $296,601 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pine Crest Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      70 Pine Crest Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Clark HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

  • /14

    $94,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1315 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,746

    Last Listing Agent David Fetterhoff BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1315 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /32

      Est $217,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Birchwood Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2242 Birchwood Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /11

    $35,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Hamill Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Prushnok HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    0 Hamill Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /25

      Est $676,617 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Ben Franklin Rd N, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      695 Ben Franklin Rd N, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /3

    $429,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    803 Angie Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,743

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowry REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    803 Angie Ln, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /49

      Est $279,030 Not Listed For Sale

      495 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      495 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Kunkle EXP REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    219-221 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Stonebraker OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    219-221 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /22

      Est $176,890 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Ben Franklin Rd N, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      411 Ben Franklin Rd N, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,400
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $186,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    198 Marcoline Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,371

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rearick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    198 Marcoline Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /32

      Est $246,273 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Harrison Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      90 Harrison Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen MacKinnon, GRI, ABR REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /25

    $163,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    238 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,575

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonda-English EXP REALTY LLC

    238 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /26

      Est $81,569 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Greendale Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      115 Greendale Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Hendrix EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $540,599 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    296 Ann Cir, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,634

296 Ann Cir, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /18

      Est $256,929 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Kathryn St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      950 Kathryn St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /18

    $378,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    701 Croyland Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,499

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tefft HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    701 Croyland Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home