10,199

Indiana, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $397,919 Not Listed For Sale

      780 White Farm Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      780 White Farm Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer A. Steele HEWITT REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $570,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    211 Huckleberry Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,464

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    211 Huckleberry Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /24

      Est $234,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Hickory Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1085 Hickory Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Shirley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    150 Robin St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,628

    Last Listing Agent Dan Waterhouse REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    150 Robin St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /20

      Est $172,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Hickory Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1055 Hickory Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Greene GOOD NEWS REALTY

  • /20

    $128,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    111 Fulton Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1804

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,872

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    111 Fulton Ln, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /29

      Est $270,511 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      55 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Shirley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $305,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    862 White Farm Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,202

    Last Listing Agent Dan Waterhouse REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    862 White Farm Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /50

      Est $283,482 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      66 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,800
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Brida REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /33

    $152,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    597 S 6th St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,165

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Kunkle EXP REALTY LLC

    597 S 6th St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /38

      Est $251,501 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Courtland Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      225 Courtland Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /16

    $38,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    316 Seabrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

316 Seabrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /15

      Est $201,712 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Meadow Wood Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      155 Meadow Wood Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

  • 2843 W Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    $160,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2843 W Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Buggey WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE LLC (PA)

    2843 W Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /20

      Est $196,951 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Mcknight Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      964 Mcknight Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kamler RE/MAX

  • /35

    $221,450 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    22 Stevenson Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,641

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Kunkle EXP REALTY LLC

    22 Stevenson Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /27

      Est $248,045 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Courtland Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      211 Courtland Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary McCullough EXP REALTY LLC

  • /8

    $18,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1000 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,343

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yahner EXP REALTY LLC

    1000 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /42

      Est $310,043 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Courtland Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Courtland Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $54,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1195 Washington St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,684

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Kunkle EXP REALTY LLC

    1195 Washington St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /22

      Est $226,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Warren Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3001 Warren Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Perman RE/MAX

  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    440 Edgewood Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,221

440 Edgewood Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /35

      Est $259,188 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      109 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $337,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    131 Greenview Dr Unit 131, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,330

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    131 Greenview Dr Unit 131, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /29

      Est $226,720 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      520 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Syster BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $137,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    535 Burns Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,697

    Last Listing Agent Heather DeStefano OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    535 Burns Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /20

      Est $288,136 Not Listed For Sale

      358 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      358 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    219 Forest Ridge Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,001

    Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    219 Forest Ridge Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /11

      Est $101,450 Not Listed For Sale

      475 North Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      475 North Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kamler RE/MAX

  • /29

    $253,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4009 Warren Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,741

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Elko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN

    4009 Warren Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /15

      Est $100,943 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Ridge Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      349 Ridge Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $309,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    125 Jackson St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,200

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    125 Jackson St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /25

      Est $316,033 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Byron Place, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      43 Byron Place, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /33

    $175,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    103 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,505

103 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /16

      Est $341,092 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Byron Place, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Byron Place, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pekarek K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /43

    $264,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    747 Croyland Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,344

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bytner DIAMOND EDGE REALTY LLC

    747 Croyland Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /27

      Est $245,470 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Oriole Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      124 Oriole Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /19

    $118,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1146 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,045

1146 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /47

      Est $284,269 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Hamill Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      265 Hamill Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zahurak REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN

  • /27

    $175,725 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1720 Saltsburg Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,081

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Clark HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    1720 Saltsburg Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home