369

Recently Sold Homes in 46222

Section Image
  • /35

    $255,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    459 N Concord St, Indianapolis, IN 46222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,517

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mattos Garnet Group

    459 N Concord St, Indianapolis, IN 46222
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1047 N Concord St, Indianapolis, IN 46222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,808

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Harper Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1047 N Concord St, Indianapolis, IN 46222
  • /14

    $125,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3448 Georgetown Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,565

    Last Listing Agent Gina Becovitz F.C. Tucker Company

    3448 Georgetown Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224
  • /12

    $143,750 Sold May 13, 2025

    1245 N Tremont St, Indianapolis, IN 46222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,007

    Last Listing Agent Max Moore @properties

    1245 N Tremont St, Indianapolis, IN 46222
  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1209 N Centennial St, Indianapolis, IN 46222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,199

    Last Listing Agent Maher batarseh F.C. Tucker Company

    1209 N Centennial St, Indianapolis, IN 46222
  • /4

    $22,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2012 W Kessler Blvd Dr N, Indianapolis, IN 46222

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,368

    Last Listing Agent Kolby Smethers F.C. Tucker Company

    2012 W Kessler Blvd Dr N, Indianapolis, IN 46222
  • /23

    $158,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1623 Oliver Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,339

    Last Listing Agent Greg Randolph Kevin Warren

    1623 Oliver Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46221
  • /36

    $110,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    703 Kappes St, Indianapolis, IN 46221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,176

    Last Listing Agent John Pacilio eXp Realty, LLC

    703 Kappes St, Indianapolis, IN 46221
  • /2

    $157,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    309 Robton St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,811

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Frye @properties

    309 Robton St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

Showing Results 361 - 369, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home