6,582

Properties in ZIP Code 46240

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $346,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7391 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7391 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Childers Keller Williams Lafayette

    • /40

      Est $189,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Ruth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1901 Ruth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna McCallister Schutte Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /22

      Est $189,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Ruth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1909 Ruth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cook F.C. Tucker Company

    • /32

      Est $231,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Haynes Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1902 Haynes Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Cromer Trueblood Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $145,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 E 72nd St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1508 E 72nd St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Bell eXpert, REALTORS®

    • /64

      Est $1,055,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      7850 Holly Creek Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7850 Holly Creek Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fox The Fox Group Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $463,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E 73rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      750 E 73rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,750
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Baker F.C. Tucker Company

    • /68

      Est $709,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Nottingham Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      707 Nottingham Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kelly F.C. Tucker Company

    • /40

      Est $261,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Maxine Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1518 Maxine Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Silveus F.C. Tucker Company

    • /43

      Est $404,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Barlum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7812 Barlum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Blankenhorn F.C. Tucker Company

    • /24

      Est $412,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Meadowbrook Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      858 Meadowbrook Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    • /45

      Est $447,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7801 Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /90

      Est $729,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 E 77th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1500 E 77th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Daves BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $190,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Ruth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1816 Ruth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Silveus F.C. Tucker Company

    • /45

      Est $196,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      7425 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7425 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shupert Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $252,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 E 75th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1905 E 75th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RJ Russell Highgarden Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $186,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 E 75th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1823 E 75th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Hotle RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /30

      Est $279,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 E 75th Place, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1811 E 75th Place, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiare Smith F.C. Tucker Company

    • /48

      Est $461,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Terrace Beach, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7513 Terrace Beach, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duke Elite Indy Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $382,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E 81st St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1401 E 81st St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,200
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lannie Thompson Dropped Members

    • /21

      Est $330,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      8295 Kimlough Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8295 Kimlough Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,088
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Corey Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /25

      Est $397,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Kimlough Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8240 Kimlough Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tresize Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /47

      Est $386,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Windcombe Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8205 Windcombe Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tresize Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /47

      Est $413,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Windcombe Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8203 Windcombe Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tresize Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /90

      Est $1,072,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Northwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1607 Northwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kressley F.C. Tucker Company

    • /64

      Est $706,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Evanston Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7910 Evanston Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Scherrer United Real Estate Indpls

    • /44

      Est $725,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E 80th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1512 E 80th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /72

      Est $595,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Lincoln Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8210 Lincoln Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Woods Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /31

      Est $332,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      8401 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8401 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ewbank Highgarden Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $498,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      8535 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8535 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $330,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      8511 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8511 N College Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $714,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Winthrop Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8305 Winthrop Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meiners Dropped Members

    • /52

      Est $899,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Meadowbrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1303 Meadowbrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Hawkins F.C. Tucker Company

    • /55

      Est $659,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Englewood Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8015 Englewood Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stevee Clifton Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,336,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8150 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Steck Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,268,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      8042 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8042 Westfield Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Bliss McMillion @properties

    • /51

      Est $408,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Barlum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7911 Barlum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schulte The Cascade Team Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $564,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Meadowbrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7929 Meadowbrook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /29

      Est $326,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      7950 Barlum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7950 Barlum Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /12

      Est $355,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Evergreen Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8502 Evergreen Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Miller F.C. Tucker Company

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home