9,538

Properties in ZIP Code 46241

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $275,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Red Tail Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      319 Red Tail Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /21

      Est $257,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Timber Glenn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      341 Timber Glenn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rita Blacklock Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /19

      Est $230,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Timber Glenn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      337 Timber Glenn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaton Edwards Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /30

      Est $261,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Timber Glenn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      327 Timber Glenn Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Storey Wall and Associates

    • /38

      Est $227,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      6942 Beargrass Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6942 Beargrass Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bangert Hidalgo Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $229,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      6954 Beargrass Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6954 Beargrass Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /28

      Est $234,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      7014 Beargrass Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7014 Beargrass Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Angst Trueblood Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $255,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Red Tail Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      446 Red Tail Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Akinyosoye Zion Group REALTORS, LLC

    • /18

      Est $266,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Larkwood Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6736 Larkwood Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hines Realty Wealth Advisors

    • /47

      Est $262,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kudirat Jimoh-Oyesigi Janet Homes and Towers

    • /29

      Est $226,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Jackson St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6737 Jackson St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Papp Key Exchange Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $296,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6532 Bower Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6532 Bower Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hottle F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $273,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Bower Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6409 Bower Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Deppe Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $267,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      708 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Holler Tyler Knows Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $267,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      629 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /37

      Est $227,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      614 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Horan Redfin Corporation

    • /56

      Est $303,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      824 Prairie Depot, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Fisk Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    • /36

      Est $256,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Aberdeen Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      915 Aberdeen Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Phelps BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $191,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 W Ray St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6404 W Ray St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $292,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Westdrum Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6519 Westdrum Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /33

      Est $246,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Westdrum Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6436 Westdrum Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McKnight Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /8

      Est $235,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Winterhawk Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      424 Winterhawk Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joni Lawler Smart Choice Realtors, LLC

    • /7

      Est $238,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      6544 Wandering Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6544 Wandering Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Thomas Dan Moore Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $211,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 Wandering Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6628 Wandering Way, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jace Ferris JMG Indiana

    • /21

      Est $235,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Winterhawk Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      506 Winterhawk Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Funk Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /63

      Est $293,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      641 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,400
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Norton Norton Premier Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $252,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      822 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Dhital Serving You Realty

    • /31

      Est $288,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      925 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Peterson Dropped Members

    • /7

      Est $229,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      916 Wallbridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Veerkamp My Agent

    • /24

      Est $238,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7139 Pluto Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7139 Pluto Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Janko Janko Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $231,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7134 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ephraim Tedla F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $229,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      7044 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7044 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roger Webb Roger Webb Real Estate, Inc

    • /34

      Est $237,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      7136 Pluto Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7136 Pluto Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Thompson Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /33

      Est $257,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7137 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pacilio eXp Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $240,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Pluto Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7130 Pluto Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Coronel Realty of America LLC

    • /24

      Est $210,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      7051 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7051 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Liu Liu Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $228,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Venus Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      528 Venus Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shackelford-Harris Indy's Property Shop, LLC

    • /25

      Est $266,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      7164 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7164 Moon Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seann Tischler F.C. Tucker Company

    • /24

      Est $265,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Summitcrest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      710 Summitcrest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /38

      Est $283,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Balmoral Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6731 Balmoral Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Latham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home