5,766

Properties in ZIP Code 46259

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $411,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7240 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /38

      Est $359,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9117 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sai Lakshmana Vankayala Trueblood Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $336,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9125 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /6

      Est $553,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7301 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,670
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    • /40

      Est $382,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7228 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7222 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7222 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /24

      Est $429,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Raybourn Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7304 Raybourn Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /23

      Est $428,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      8842 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8842 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /21

      Est $442,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Leatherwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7314 Leatherwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      7246 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7246 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7216 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      7233 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7233 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,995
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /54

      Est $399,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      7215 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7215 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,995
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /32

      Est $357,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6138 Cedar Shade Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6138 Cedar Shade Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /18

      Est $366,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Cedar Shade Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6132 Cedar Shade Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,670
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /48

      Est $466,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      7556 Sunset Ridge Pkwy, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7556 Sunset Ridge Pkwy, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Watkins Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

    • /72

      Est $325,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6248 5 Points Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6248 5 Points Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Dean Your Realty Link, LLC

    • /33

      Est $286,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      10225 Eagleton Place, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10225 Eagleton Place, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /29

      Est $351,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      7152 Wooden Grange Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7152 Wooden Grange Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dyson Dropped Members

    • /3

      Est $459,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Stonehaven Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      807 Stonehaven Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $453,075
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /51

      Est $398,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      7166 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7166 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7203 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /15

      Est $393,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Buckley Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7209 Buckley Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Modern Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5040 Modern Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11329 Maze Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      11329 Maze Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Dropped Members

    • /48

      Est $364,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      9017 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9017 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,995
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /6

      Est $353,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Forest Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6222 Forest Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,379
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /6

      Est $692,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7428 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7428 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,860
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /24

      Est $431,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8802 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /19

      Est $424,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8834 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,990
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /38

      Est $440,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      6142 Clydesdale Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6142 Clydesdale Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,150
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /55

      Est $408,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Kensley Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7409 Kensley Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /33

      Est $298,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Holmdale Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1033 Holmdale Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /19

      Est $450,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      7242 Leatherwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7242 Leatherwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,820
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /11

      Est $411,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Leatherwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7307 Leatherwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /20

      Est $373,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7402 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /40

      Est $532,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Glen Park Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7137 Glen Park Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /44

      Est $398,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Sayers Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7328 Sayers Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /47

      Est $379,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      9018 Brayton Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9018 Brayton Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,995
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /11

      Est $392,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      10137 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10137 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home