5,766

Properties in ZIP Code 46259

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6054 Coastal Plains Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6054 Coastal Plains Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,568
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10026 Valley Preserve Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10026 Valley Preserve Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,635
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10115 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,450
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9965 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9965 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10039 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10039 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /34

      Est $387,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7338 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,499
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /20

      Est $388,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7402 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /3

      Est $443,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Raybourn Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7328 Raybourn Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,869
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /4

      Est $387,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9202 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9202 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /3

      Est $429,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      8926 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8926 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,750
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9971 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9971 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10133 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10133 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /59

      Est $342,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      6848 Five Points Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6848 Five Points Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Grant Highgarden Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $376,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      7237 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7237 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /41

      Est $440,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Glen Park Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7407 Glen Park Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /108

      Est $697,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Tranquility Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6404 Tranquility Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Grant Highgarden Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $580,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Ironhill Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8503 Ironhill Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lyon Hoosier, REALTORSĀ®

    • /39

      Est $548,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7624 Shady Trails Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7624 Shady Trails Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Stewart F.C. Tucker Company

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10121 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10121 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,890
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /30

      Est $330,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      10167 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10167 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /36

      Est $373,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      10207 Carya Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10207 Carya Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /4

      Est $393,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      10206 Carya Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10206 Carya Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,840
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /43

      Est $399,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      10053 Meadow Path Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10053 Meadow Path Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,995
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mencias M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10109 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $384,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Cedar Shade Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6055 Cedar Shade Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,340
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /66

      Est $378,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      7426 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7426 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /39

      Est $417,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7314 Glen Park Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /18

      Est $352,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      10138 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10138 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /57

      Est $397,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7330 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /63

      Est $394,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      7302 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7302 Deerberg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /15

      Est $394,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      10203 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10203 Redwood Peak Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,540
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    • /24

      Est $415,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      10144 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10144 Bitternut Run Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,205
      • May 08, 2024

• /31

      Est $433,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Little Island Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10301 Little Island Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,995
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashad Mitchell Dropped Members

    • /55

      Est $371,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      9033 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9033 Novak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Sayers Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7013 Sayers Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /24

      Est $404,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      8902 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8902 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /24

      Est $434,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      8934 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8934 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Brayton Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7414 Brayton Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /4

      Est $422,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7209 Darley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bina Ahluwalia Bina Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $349,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8918 Howlett Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home