5,766

Properties in ZIP Code 46259

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $286,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Crackling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8227 Crackling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,750
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /27

      Est $241,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Crackling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8150 Crackling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Latinovich Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /23

      Est $292,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Crackling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8109 Crackling Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Freitas Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /42

      Est $285,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      10908 Gathering Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10908 Gathering Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Zeigler Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /57

      Est $674,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      9555 Maze Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9555 Maze Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Brenton DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

    • /53

      Est $348,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      8450 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8450 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith REALTY WORLD-Harbert Company

    • /33

      Est $457,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      8735 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8735 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Smith Dropped Members

    • /49

      Est $395,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Grassy Meadow Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8140 Grassy Meadow Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Dropped Members

    • /57

      Est $395,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8146 Grassy Meadow Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8146 Grassy Meadow Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Talhelm Hoosier, REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $406,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Grassy Meadow Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8105 Grassy Meadow Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Brenton DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

    • /51

      Est $416,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      8129 Grassy Meadow Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8129 Grassy Meadow Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Moss, SIOR Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /44

      Est $424,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8137 Grassy Meadow Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8137 Grassy Meadow Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Giles Your Realty Link, LLC

    • /46

      Est $448,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      8218 Stoney Bend Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8218 Stoney Bend Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Fox Daniels Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $329,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Meadow Bend Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8041 Meadow Bend Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Campbell United Real Estate Indpls

    • /33

      Est $335,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      8328 Flat Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8328 Flat Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cagle F.C. Tucker Company

    • /36

      Est $351,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      8509 E Mcgregor Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8509 E Mcgregor Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Ellis Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /40

      Est $312,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      8540 E Mcgregor Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8540 E Mcgregor Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

• /54

      Est $446,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      8314 Hartington Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8314 Hartington Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Matis Your Realty Link, LLC

    • /44

      Est $452,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      8338 Hartington Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8338 Hartington Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Webb Willow Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $544,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      8323 Hartington Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8323 Hartington Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Grant Highgarden Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $489,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      7551 Ockley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7551 Ockley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Trout-Huser Trout Realty Co, LLC

    • /32

      Est $408,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Ockley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7526 Ockley Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lee Meredith Real Broker, LLC

    • /60

      Est $869,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 Centerstone Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7845 Centerstone Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Talhelm Hoosier, REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $423,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      8039 Parcrest Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8039 Parcrest Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Harrington F.C. Tucker Company

    • /33

      Est $387,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      8044 Ambry Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8044 Ambry Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pence Southern Touch Realty

    • /2

      Est $393,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      7015 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7015 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Myers Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /50

      Est $391,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Ambry Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8005 Ambry Way, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Meyer Highgarden Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $433,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8134 Rocky Meadows Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8134 Rocky Meadows Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer New Dropped Members

    • /57

      Est $482,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      8120 Woodington Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8120 Woodington Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wilder Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /55

      Est $379,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Woodington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7339 Woodington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Krider Ann Krider

    • /53

      Est $420,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      7224 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7224 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

• /52

      Est $431,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Blair Castle Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8611 Blair Castle Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bunch Match House Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $359,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Aberdeenshire Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8614 Aberdeenshire Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hess Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /37

      Est $402,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Aberdeenshire Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8530 Aberdeenshire Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hemrick Hemrick Property Group Inc.

    • /51

      Est $379,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Blair Castle Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8603 Blair Castle Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Grant Highgarden Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $443,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Woodington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7626 Woodington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sims Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /47

      Est $484,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Woodington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7537 Woodington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mielke Envoy Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $441,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7614 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cooper Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    • /56

      Est $441,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      7547 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7547 Hartington Place, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Millis F.C. Tucker Company

    • /2

      Est $289,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Long Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7717 Long Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lakeshia Adkins eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home