289

Recently Sold Homes in 46268

Section Image
  • /47

    $179,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2430 Spring Hill Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,082

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rucker Trueblood Real Estate

    2430 Spring Hill Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7473 Lippincott Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,307

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Sold It Realty Group

    7473 Lippincott Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9553 Maple Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,006

    Last Listing Agent Donald Lawless F.C. Tucker Company

    9553 Maple Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /48

    $265,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6257 Old Barn Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,424

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Melind Berkshire Hathaway Home

    6257 Old Barn Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6357 Hollingsworth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,045

    Last Listing Agent Timeko Whitaker F.C. Tucker Company

    6357 Hollingsworth Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /25

    $166,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8720 Yardley Ct Unit 203, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,107

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Robinson F.C. Tucker Company

    8720 Yardley Ct Unit 203, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /37

    $188,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6220 Bishops Pond Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,817

    Last Listing Agent Michael MacGill MacGill Team, P.C.

    6220 Bishops Pond Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7764 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,165

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Bussell F.C. Tucker Company

    7764 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /10

    $144,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9452 Maple Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,712

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Woodrum AMR Real Estate LLC

    9452 Maple Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /3

    $214,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2567 N Willow Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,006

    Last Listing Agent Tom McNulty McNulty Real Estate Services,

    2567 N Willow Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9334 W Point Place, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,663

    Last Listing Agent Antwon Culbreath Redfin Corporation

    9334 W Point Place, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /2

    $343,170

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2802 Moonstone St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,373

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    2802 Moonstone St, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /20

    $247,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7532 Crickwood Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,556

    Last Listing Agent Julie Steele CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    7532 Crickwood Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /51

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4528 Hunt Master Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,300

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Flowers Carpenter, REALTORS®

    4528 Hunt Master Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7610 Walnut Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,509

    Last Listing Agent Ido Shuqrun Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    7610 Walnut Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /6

    $12,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2954 Sapphire Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Ido Shuqrun Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    2954 Sapphire Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5345 Old Barn Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,884

    Last Listing Agent Eric Reed CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5345 Old Barn Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7911 Guion Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,156

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Amah Highgarden Real Estate

    7911 Guion Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9211 Cinnebar Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,740

    Last Listing Agent Vince Ferguson Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    9211 Cinnebar Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /43

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4105 Ashton View Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4105 Ashton View Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /3

    $1,600

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3157 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $5,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,500

    Last Listing Agent Ido Shuqrun Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    3157 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /3

    $267,995

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2808 Ruby Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Alison McConnell Alison McConnell

    2808 Ruby Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /22

    $322,450

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6555 Michigan Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,690

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hauanio CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    6555 Michigan Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6302 Bishops Pond Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,358

    Last Listing Agent Jason Warner CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    6302 Bishops Pond Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8336 Woodall Dr Unit KR, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,808

    Last Listing Agent Janet Browning F.C. Tucker Company

    8336 Woodall Dr Unit KR, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /32

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2674 Lakeshire Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,717

    Last Listing Agent Logan Sanford Real Broker, LLC

    2674 Lakeshire Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /2

    $329,105

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7745 Diamond St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,628

7745 Diamond St, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /53

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7723 Crooked Meadows Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,300

    Last Listing Agent Brad Reed BluPrint Real Estate Group

    7723 Crooked Meadows Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /64

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9041 Colgate St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,070

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    9041 Colgate St, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5129 Bird Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,071

    Last Listing Agent Jamalyn Peigh Williamson @properties

    5129 Bird Branch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /18

    $167,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6853 Cross Key Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,151

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rush Snyder Strategy Realty, Inc

    6853 Cross Key Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3680 Oil Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,132

    Last Listing Agent Ken Stuff F.C. Tucker Company

    3680 Oil Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /47

    $169,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9054 Cinnebar Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,753

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marlow Trueblood Real Estate

    9054 Cinnebar Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6465 Robinsrock Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,218

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McNulty Everly F.C. Tucker Company

    6465 Robinsrock Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /6

    $163,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2712 Westleigh Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,204

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Meulbroek Liberty Real Estate, LLC.

    2712 Westleigh Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /32

    $187,000

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    8720 Yardley Ct Unit 108, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Davenport Plum Tree Realty

    8720 Yardley Ct Unit 108, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /27

    $193,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9467 W Sandpiper Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,974

    Last Listing Agent Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    9467 W Sandpiper Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2979 Amherst St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,426

    Last Listing Agent Sathya Kattragadda CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2979 Amherst St, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9235 Doubloon Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,727

    Last Listing Agent Kelly DeSchryver Carpenter, REALTORS®

    9235 Doubloon Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2424 N Willow Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 457 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,295

    Last Listing Agent Mo Ganchi F.C. Tucker Company

    2424 N Willow Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home