4,870

Augusta Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $272,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      6719 Hazelhatch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6719 Hazelhatch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /34

      Est $293,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Hazelhatch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6613 Hazelhatch Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Sanders The Sanders Group Realty,LLC

    • /27

      Est $233,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Townsend Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6729 Townsend Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peterson Hoosier, REALTORS®

    • /12

      Est $263,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      6539 Townsend Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6539 Townsend Way, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lashanta Clark Dropped Members

    • /40

      Est $325,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      7060 Rodebaugh Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7060 Rodebaugh Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devon Hicks Dropped Members

    • /55

      Est $354,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Rodebaugh Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7010 Rodebaugh Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Everts E-Rocks Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $493,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 W 71st St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3815 W 71st St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /32

      Est $259,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Fox Pointe Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4544 Fox Pointe Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Ennis Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /23

      Est $322,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      6753 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6753 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heavilin BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $255,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6747 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heavilin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /45

      Est $367,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6729 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

• /36

      Est $295,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6624 Long Run Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Carney F.C. Tucker Company

    • /31

      Est $245,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Deep Run Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6525 Deep Run Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Hilgedag Leidenfrost F.C. Tucker Company

    • /13

      Est $293,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6627 Lost Tree Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6627 Lost Tree Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,100
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /52

      Est $437,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4534 Lost Tree Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4534 Lost Tree Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Whitfield Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $327,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Langwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7819 Langwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyce Keller Williams Lafayette

    • /4

      Est $259,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Crooked Meadows Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4250 Crooked Meadows Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Gates Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /35

      Est $331,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Crooked Meadows Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4247 Crooked Meadows Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jackson Dropped Members

    • /20

      Est $314,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Crooked Meadows Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7710 Crooked Meadows Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Hetrick Legacy Land & Homes of Indiana

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7838 Crooked Meadows Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7838 Crooked Meadows Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Darrius Wallace DW Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $241,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      4535 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4535 W 79th St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy Waggoner Ferris Property Group

    • /52

      Est $283,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      7814 Paddington Ln W, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7814 Paddington Ln W, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dilling United Real Estate Indpls

    • /20

      Est $266,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7807 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Buschur F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $278,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Paddington Ln W, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7763 Paddington Ln W, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Skyles Heroes Property Group

    • /29

      Est $266,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7816 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pederson Dropped Members

    • /34

      Est $267,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      7472 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7472 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Montagano eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $266,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      7461 Crickwood Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7461 Crickwood Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kortney Seitz Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /56

      Est $334,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Langston Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3728 Langston Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jan 13, 2022

• /31

      Est $360,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Crickwood Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3636 Crickwood Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Radecki Highgarden Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $304,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3653 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /16

      Est $269,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3637 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /22

      Est $353,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3630 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /26

      Est $322,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      3662 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3662 Crickwood Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindsay CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /33

      Est $302,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      7367 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7367 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Russell Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /30

      Est $267,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      7351 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7351 Camberwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Roylance F.C. Tucker Company

    • /13

      Est $305,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Tappan Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7202 Tappan Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,600
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lloyd Homes Unlimited

    • /30

      Est $308,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 Tappan Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7218 Tappan Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julien Mills Ocean Air Realty

    • /35

      Est $268,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Par Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4021 Par Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeArman Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /26

      Est $280,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Par Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4101 Par Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hornett Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $268,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Par Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4036 Par Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home