2,220

Five Points Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $208,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3406 Cork Bend Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,898

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eisenmenger Trusted Realty Partners of Ind

    3406 Cork Bend Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /25

      Est $292,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Brandenburg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3152 Brandenburg Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Harsin Hoosier, REALTORS®

  • /27

    $272,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    3502 S Sadlier Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE OF 4.125% Welcome home to this well-maintained all-brick ranch situated on a large corner lot in desirable Franklin Township. This three-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home offers comfortable living with thoughtful updates throughout. The beautiful kitchen features abundant cabinet space, stainless steel appliances, a convenient pot filler over the stove, and a spacious eat-in

    Lora Reynolds Epique Inc

    3502 S Sadlier Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /30

    $328,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3938 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Grayson

    3938 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /21

      Est $244,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3126 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Beikman Ala Carte Realty

  • /31

    $234,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    3214 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Todd Roberts PARC REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3214 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /28

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7804 Amadeus Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,007

    Last Listing Agent Penny Akers Hoosier, REALTORS®

    7804 Amadeus Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /16

      Est $262,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3127 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Harsin Hoosier, REALTORS®

  • /2

    $27,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $122,727 per Acre

    3250 Fisher Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Matthew Jones The Modglin Group

    3250 Fisher Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /47

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2858 Beethoven Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,689

    Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Banion United Real Estate Indpls

    2858 Beethoven Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /18

      Est $239,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3216 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Harsin Hoosier, REALTORS®

  • /40

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    8334 Spring Wind Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Built in 2002, this well-maintained 2,035 sq ft single-family home offers thoughtful updates and move-in-ready comfort. Over the past five years, the sellers have invested in key improvements, including a new furnace, updated flooring and carpeting, fresh paint throughout, new baseboards, and a water softener that will remain with the home. The upper level features three generously sized bedrooms

    Catherine Morrow F.C. Tucker Company

    8334 Spring Wind Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /24

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8052 Grove Berry Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,573

    Last Listing Agent Sena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    8052 Grove Berry Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /10

      Est $229,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      7646 Hummel Place, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7646 Hummel Place, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Gaard Pocket Property, LLC

  • /32

    $288,500

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    7816 Danube St, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Hanover Estates in Franklin Township. Built with modern living in mind, the spacious main level features a large living area and an oversized eat-in kitchen, ideal for entertaining. A generous utility room provides additional storage and functionality. Upstairs, you'll find four comfortably sized bedrooms, two full baths, and a

    Kimberly Pickett CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    7816 Danube St, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /36

    $339,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3930 Quinn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Grayson

    3930 Quinn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /36

      Est $278,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3112 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Grimes Hoosier, REALTORS®

  • /62

    $301,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2849 Ludwig Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,071

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Riley Ever Real Estate, LLC

    2849 Ludwig Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /38

      Est $233,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3118 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

  • /2

    $339,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    3918 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Welcome to 3918 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, Indiana — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,128 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an upstairs owner's bedroom that serves as a private retreat.This home features: 2,128 square foot of living space with a quality-driven floorplan New

    M/I Homes Builder
    3918 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /26

    $203,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3809 Wildwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,068

    Last Listing Agent Renee Peek F.C. Tucker Company

    3809 Wildwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /26

      Est $278,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3130 Danube Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Williams R & R Williams Realty Group

  • /31

    $287,770

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    2805 Brahms Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Welcome home to the Roosevelt - where comfort, quality, and everyday convenience come together. This thoughtful two-story plan from Davis Homes offers about 2,196 sq. ft. of well-designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths and a 2-car garage - all at a price point that makes it a great choice! Value & Quality You Can See - Inside and Out Built with Davis Homes' commitment to lasting

    Edward Petras DBG Realty

    2805 Brahms Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3415 Spring Wind Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,534

    Last Listing Agent Pat Haddad Realty World Indy

    3415 Spring Wind Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /53

      Est $264,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 S Meadow Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3401 S Meadow Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah O'Donnell F.C. Tucker Company

  • /2

    $344,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    3917 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Welcome to 3917 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, Indiana — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,262 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an upstairs owner's bedroom that serves as a private retreat.This home features: 2,262 square foot of spacious living area New construction built by the

    M/I Homes Builder
    3917 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /17

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3053 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,227

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState, Inc.

    3053 Black Forest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /60

      Est $722,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Five Points Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3555 Five Points Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Talhelm Hoosier, REALTORS®

  • /4

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,802+ Sq Ft

    Parke Plan at Grayson, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    With room for everyone and flexibility for anything, the Parke is built for how you live today—and tomorrow.

    M/I Homes Builder
    7311 Waylon Way Unit 36809777, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /45

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7301 E Troy Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,524

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Stockhaus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gold Key

    7301 E Troy Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /36

      Est $244,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Fisher Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3518 Fisher Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements Diverse Property Solutions Ind

  • /36

    $365,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    7311 Waylon Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Welcome to this stunning new model home at 7311 Waylon Way in Indianapolis / Franklin Township! This beautiful 2-story home, featuring our Aubrey plan, offers a perfect blend of modern design and comfort, perfect to cater to your family's needs. This spacious home boasts 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing ample space for everyone. The open floorplan creates a welcoming and airy feel, ideal

    M/I Homes Builder
    7311 Waylon Way, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /32

    $152,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7720 E Hanna Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,085

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moody Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    7720 E Hanna Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /38

      Est $337,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 S Sadlier Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3501 S Sadlier Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Daniels Jr. Ferris Property Group

  • /2

    $353,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    3921 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Welcome to 3921 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, Indiana — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This beautifully designed home offers 2,622 square foot of thoughtfully planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a well-crafted floorplan that prioritizes both comfort and quality of design. Step inside to discover an inviting open-concept living space that seamlessly

    M/I Homes Builder
    3921 Teakmill Trail, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8310 Weathervane Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,418

    Last Listing Agent Robin Barr Dropped Members

    8310 Weathervane Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46239
    • /35

      Est $204,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Fisher Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3544 Fisher Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McGuire RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /10

    $239,900

    $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    3530 Cork Bend Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    Back on market with updated fresh paint! Welcome to this well-maintained home located in the desirable Franklin Township area, offering comfort, functionality, and great value at an affordable price. Priced to sell fast, this property is ideal for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking for a home in a convenient and established community. Step inside to find a spacious and inviting

    Kimberly Yarrell Triple E Realty, LLC

    3530 Cork Bend Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46239
  • /22

    $334,990

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3923 Quinn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Grayson

    3923 Quinn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46239

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home