161

Recently Sold Homes in 34956

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $25,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16373 Indianwood Cir Center, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    16373 Indianwood Cir Center, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /38

    $507,230 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13477 SW Vermillion Cir Unit Prestige, Port St. Lucie, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /9

    $415,490 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14320 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,832

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

    14320 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /6

    $405,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14212 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14212 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $385,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14315 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,848

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14315 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /25

    $403,700 Sold May 05, 2026

    14308 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,752

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosario EXP Realty LLC

    14308 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /28

    $255,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15102 SW Chickee St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,825

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tierney Coldwell Banker Paradise

    15102 SW Chickee St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /56

    $750,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8401 SW Fox Brown Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,736

    Last Listing Agent Stormi Apostolopoulos Illustrated Properties LLC

    8401 SW Fox Brown Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    22801 SW Arrowroot St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 31.11 Acres
    • $23,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,898

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Chesnut The Collective RealEstateGroup

    22801 SW Arrowroot St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0000 SW Arrowroot Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauretta Connell Papera Properties, LLC

    0000 SW Arrowroot Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /13

    $212,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14847 SW 170th Ave, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,047

    Last Listing Agent Katey Bourgeois Bourgeois Real Estate Group, I

    14847 SW 170th Ave, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /24

    $10,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14473 SW Rake Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yatsko Monarch Realty Group LLC

    14473 SW Rake Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /6

    $520,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10790 SW Amaryllis Ave, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $45,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Russo Serhant

    10790 SW Amaryllis Ave, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /16

    $375,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    24951 SW 86th St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,226

    Last Listing Agent Christie DeVito The Collective RealEstateGroup

    24951 SW 86th St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $338,690 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14220 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14220 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /57

    $432,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15835 SW Osceola St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,072

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Nunnery NextHome Treasure Coast

    15835 SW Osceola St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /18

    $389,190 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14301 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14301 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $383,390 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14202 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14202 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /5

    $520,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 SW Tommy Clements St Unit R11152401, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $34,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bozena Kowalczyk Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    0 SW Tommy Clements St Unit R11152401, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $397,890 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14310 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,848

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14310 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $1,775,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 Tbd Sw 86th St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Olivier Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    0 Tbd Sw 86th St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /11

    $337,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    14302 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

14302 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /12

    $26,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15957 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    15957 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /19

    $1,950,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7501 SW Groveview Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $97,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,235

    Last Listing Agent Doug Campion RE/MAX Select Group

    7501 SW Groveview Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /16

    $25,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14621 SW Divot Dr Unit A-17, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    14621 SW Divot Dr Unit A-17, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /3

    $510,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Tomlock Ln, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 31.98 Acres
    • $15,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Moody RE/MAX of Stuart

    0 Tomlock Ln, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /14

    $12,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16375 SW Three Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Esposito The Keyes Company - Stuart

    16375 SW Three Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /18

    $798,530 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14347 SW Belterra Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Krynski The GHO Homes Agency LLC

    14347 SW Belterra Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /11

    $339,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15607 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,873

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago

    15607 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $319,999 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14210 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14210 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /9

    $9,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15925 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    15925 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /45

    $32,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16112 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yatsko Monarch Realty Group LLC

    16112 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /7

    $405,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14212 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

14212 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /14

    $419,090 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14337 SW Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14337 SW Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $411,090 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14319 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,027

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14319 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /46

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 SW Fox Brown Rd Unit R11110536, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Meo Tocco LPT Realty, LLC

    0 SW Fox Brown Rd Unit R11110536, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /24

    $29,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16456 SW Three Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yatsko Monarch Realty Group LLC

    16456 SW Three Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $316,690 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14326 Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,115

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14326 Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /8

    $60,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1 SW Arrowroot Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason Gascot Knowledge Base Real Estate

    1 SW Arrowroot Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /20

    $402,165 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15605 Twilight St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,570

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    15605 Twilight St, Indiantown, FL 34956

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home